Teams | Fields | Contacts | Schedule

OLL - Association

 
Teams
Name Description League Division
Lourdes - Banaszynski Prepassers Division 3
OLL - Boyers Boys Passers Division 5
OLL - Frazier Girls Wings Division 4
OLL - Huwel Girls Strikers Division 1
OLL - Neiheisel Girls Kickers Division 1
OLL - Ortman Girls Passers Division 3
OLL - Senger Boys Strikers Division 3
OLL - Smith Boys Kickers Division 2
Number of teams: 8

 
Fields
Name Description Directions
There are no Fields to display
Number of Fields:

 
Contact Information
Name Title Work Phone E-Mail Associations
There are no contacts to display

 
All Games
Type Day Date Time Home Team Away Team Field Score (H - A) Officials
Season Not Scheduled NA St. Bernard - Murphy OLL - Frazier ? - ?
Season Sat 8/14/2021 8:00 AM OLL - Senger Oak Hills - Elam Cleves 10 (S) 5 - 0
Season Sat 8/14/2021 8:00 AM OLL - Frazier Victory - Robbins Cleves 11 (W) 6 - 1
Season Sat 8/14/2021 11:00 AM OLL - Neiheisel Oak Hills - Martinez Cleves 5 (K) 6 - 0
Season Sat 8/14/2021 1:30 PM St. Teresa - Roberts OLL - Huwel Veterans (S) 2 - 0
Season Sun 8/15/2021 2:00 PM OLL - Boyers St. Teresa - Hammond Kuliga 1 (P/W) 6 - 0
Season Mon 8/16/2021 5:30 PM St. Dominic - Burke OLL - Smith Cleves 5 (K) 0 - 0
Season Mon 8/16/2021 6:45 PM St. Dominic - Gibbs OLL - Neiheisel Cleves 5 (K) 4 - 1
Season Sat 8/21/2021 12:30 PM St. Ignatius - BK OLL - Smith Oskamp (K) 2 - 1
Season Sat 8/21/2021 1:15 PM St. Dominic - Childs OLL - Huwel Delhi 2 (S) 4 - 5
Season Sat 8/21/2021 3:30 PM St. Teresa - Darnell OLL - Senger Kuliga 3 (S) 2 - 1
Season Sun 8/22/2021 2:00 PM CPA - Smyth OLL - Boyers Kuliga 4 (P/W) 1 - 4
Season Sun 8/22/2021 3:00 PM OLL - Ortman St. Catherines - Bruestle Oskamp (P/W) 5 - 0
Season Sun 8/22/2021 3:30 PM OLL - Frazier Oak Hills - Siemer Cleves 14 (W) 4 - 1
Season Sat 8/28/2021 9:30 AM OLL - Smith St. Ignatius - BK Oskamp (K) 3 - 0
Season Sat 8/28/2021 11:00 AM Victory - Brigger OLL - Huwel Victory 4 (S) 2 - 4
Season Sat 8/28/2021 11:00 AM Visitation - Darwish OLL - Neiheisel Visitation 1 (K) 2 - 1
Season Sun 8/29/2021 1:00 PM St. Jude - Ernst OLL - Ortman St. Jude 2 (P/W) 1 - 3
Season Sun 8/29/2021 4:00 PM OLL - Boyers St. Johns - Scott Oskamp (P/W) 5 - 0
Season Mon 8/30/2021 6:45 PM Springmyer - Miceli OLL - Neiheisel Cleves 5 (K) 2 - 1
Season Sat 9/4/2021 9:30 AM OLL - Senger Victory - Hoog Cleves 9 (S) 5 - 1
Season Sat 9/4/2021 9:30 AM OLL - Huwel Victory - Brigger Veterans (S) 5 - 2
Season Sat 9/4/2021 10:30 AM OLL - Frazier St. Ignatius - Bonilla Oskamp (P/W) 5 - 0
Season Sat 9/11/2021 8:00 AM St. Ignatius - Hochwalt OLL - Senger St. Ignatius 1 (S) 4 - 2
Season Sat 9/11/2021 9:30 AM St. Als - Jordan OLL - Neiheisel Oskamp (K) 1 - 2
Season Sat 9/11/2021 11:00 AM OLL - Smith St. Dominic - Burke Oskamp (K) 1 - 4
Season Sun 9/12/2021 1:00 PM St. Johns - Scott OLL - Boyers Cleves 1 (P) 1 - 3
Season Sun 9/12/2021 2:00 PM Three Rivers - Schmitz Lourdes - Banaszynski Cleves 3 (P) 0 - 0
Season Sun 9/12/2021 3:30 PM Victory - Robbins OLL - Frazier Cleves 11 (W) 1 - 4
Season Sun 9/12/2021 4:00 PM OLL - Ortman Springmyer - GP2 Oskamp (P/W) 1 - 2
Season Tue 9/14/2021 5:30 PM St. Ignatius - Obert OLL - Ortman Cleves 7 (P) 1 - 5
Season Wed 9/15/2021 6:45 PM OLL - Huwel Dater - Meyers Cleves 10 (S) 6 - 0
Season Sat 9/18/2021 9:15 AM St. Jude - Schenke OLL - Frazier Cleves 14 (W) 4 - 3
Season Sat 9/18/2021 9:30 AM OLL - Senger Oak Hills - Borcherding Delhi 2 (S) 4 - 2
Season Sat 9/18/2021 9:30 AM OLL - Huwel St. James - Weber Cleves 8 (S) 2 - 4
Season Sat 9/18/2021 11:00 AM OLL - Neiheisel CPA - Morgan Oskamp (K) 5 - 0
Season Sun 9/19/2021 3:00 PM St. Ignatius - Hendrickson OLL - Boyers St. Ignatius 4 (P/W) Upper 1 - 3
Season Sun 9/19/2021 4:00 PM St. Antoninus - Kuchey Lourdes - Banaszynski Delhi Park 5 (PP) 0 - 0
Season Sun 9/19/2021 4:00 PM OLL - Ortman St. Dominic - Weber Oskamp (P/W) 5 - 0
Season Sat 9/25/2021 8:00 AM OLL - Senger St. Ignatius - Hochwalt Cleves 9 (S) 0 - 5
Season Sat 9/25/2021 9:30 AM St. James - Weber OLL - Huwel St. Ignatius 1 (S) 4 - 1
Season Sat 9/25/2021 9:30 AM OLL - Neiheisel St. Antoninus - Robbe St. Antoninus (K) 1 - 4
Season Sat 9/25/2021 10:30 AM St. Ignatius - Bonilla OLL - Frazier Oskamp (P/W) 2 - 0
Season Sat 9/25/2021 11:00 AM OLL - Smith Oak Hills - Flautt St. Antoninus (K) 5 - 1
Season Sun 9/26/2021 1:00 PM Lourdes - Banaszynski Visitation - Kaiser Cleves 1 (P) 0 - 0
Season Sun 9/26/2021 2:00 PM St. Bernard - Murphy OLL - Ortman Cleves 3 (P) 2 - 2
Season Sun 9/26/2021 4:00 PM OLL - Boyers St. Catherines - Animashaun Oskamp (P/W) 5 - 0
Season Thu 9/30/2021 5:30 PM St. James - Waters OLL - Smith Cleves 6 (K) 1 - 0
Season Sat 10/2/2021 10:30 AM St. Teresa - Westfelt OLL - Frazier Delhi 3 (P/W) 5 - 1
Season Sat 10/2/2021 2:00 PM Three Rivers - Haarmeyer OLL - Senger Kuliga 3 (S) 0 - 6
Season Sat 10/2/2021 3:30 PM OLL - Huwel St. Jude - Murphy Kuliga 3 (S) 0 - 5
Season Sun 10/3/2021 1:00 PM Visitation - Hartke OLL - Boyers Visitation 4 (P/W) 1 - 4
Season Sun 10/3/2021 1:00 PM Springmyer - GP2 OLL - Ortman Springmeyer (P/W) 0 - 6
Season Sun 10/3/2021 1:00 PM OLL - Smith St. James - Waters Cleves 5 (K) 1 - 7
Season Sun 10/3/2021 2:30 PM OLL - Neiheisel St. Bernard - Whitmer Cleves 5 (K) 1 - 3
Season Sun 10/3/2021 3:00 PM Lourdes - Banaszynski Oak Hills - Ruberg Delhi Park 4 (PP) 0 - 0
Season Sat 10/9/2021 8:00 AM Oak Hills - Flautt OLL - Smith Cleves 6 (K) 1 - 5
Season Sat 10/9/2021 9:30 AM St. Bernard - Jacob OLL - Senger Cleves 9 (S) 1 - 2
Season Sat 10/9/2021 1:00 PM OLL - Frazier St. Bernard - Murphy Oskamp (P/W) 1 - 3
Season Sun 10/10/2021 1:00 PM Oak Hills - Smithmeyer Lourdes - Banaszynski Delhi Park 5 (PP) 0 - 0
Season Sun 10/10/2021 3:00 PM OLL - Boyers Oak Hills - Zeek Oskamp (P/W) 4 - 1
Season Sun 10/10/2021 4:00 PM OLL - Ortman Oak Hills - Lawhead Oskamp (P/W) 1 - 1
Season Sun 10/24/2021 2:00 PM Lourdes - Banaszynski St. Als - PP3 Delhi Park 4 (PP) ? - ?
Season Sun 10/31/2021 2:00 PM St. Dominic - Starkey Lourdes - Banaszynski Cleves 3 (P) ? - ?
Number of games: 64