Teams | Fields | Contacts | Schedule

St. James - Association

 
Teams
Name Description League Division
St James - Porosky Boys Wings Division 2
St. James - Brinkman Boys Passers Division 1
St. James - Carvelli Boys Passers Division 4
St. James - Gerth Girls Kickers Division 2
St. James - Kerjes Boys Strikers Division 1
St. James - McCoy Girls Passers Division 5
St. James - Mills Girls Wings Division 2
St. James - Peddenpohl Girls Wings Division 1
St. James - Peddenpohl Boys Passers Division 2
St. James - Schnur Boys Wings Division 4
St. James - Stricker Girls Passers Division 1
St. James - Waters Boys Kickers Division 2
St. James - Weber Girls Strikers Division 1
Number of teams: 13

 
Fields
Name Description Directions
St. James (S)
Number of Fields: 1

 
Contact Information
Name Title Work Phone E-Mail Associations
There are no contacts to display

 
All Games
Type Day Date Time Home Team Away Team Field Score (H - A) Officials
Season Sat 8/14/2021 8:00 AM St. James - Kerjes St. Williams - BS Cleves 8 (S) 4 - 3
Season Sat 8/14/2021 9:15 AM St. James - Mills St. Ignatius - Emmerling Delhi 3 (P/W) 1 - 8
Season Sat 8/14/2021 9:30 AM St. James - Weber Victory - Brigger Cleves 8 (S) 2 - 2
Season Sat 8/14/2021 10:30 AM St. James - Peddenpohl St. Martins - Gaskins Carson Covedale (P/W) 6 - 0
Season Sat 8/14/2021 2:15 PM St. James - Schnur Dater - Carter St. Ignatius 3 (P/W) Lower 2 - 2
Season Sun 8/15/2021 1:00 PM St. James - McCoy St. Ignatius - Schmitz Cleves 7 (P) 1 - 5
Season Sun 8/15/2021 1:00 PM Three Rivers - Cora St. James - Carvelli Miami Twp 1 (P) 4 - 5
Season Sun 8/15/2021 2:00 PM Victory - Banner St. James - Brinkman Victory 3 (P/W) 6 - 1
Season Sun 8/15/2021 3:00 PM St. Dominic - Ison St. James - Peddenpohl Cleves 4 (P) 0 - 6
Season Thu 8/19/2021 5:30 PM Victory - Bill St. James - Gerth Cleves 5 (K) 2 - 3
Season Thu 8/19/2021 5:30 PM Oak Hills - Stephens St James - Porosky Cleves 12 (W) 7 - 3
Season Sat 8/21/2021 8:00 AM St. James - Waters St. Dominic - Burke Delhi 1 (K) 99 - 0
Season Sat 8/21/2021 8:00 AM St. James - Weber St. Teresa - Roberts Veterans (S) 2 - 6
Season Sat 8/21/2021 9:15 AM Three Rivers - Schroeder St. James - Schnur Miami Twp 4 (W) 4 - 0
Season Sat 8/21/2021 9:30 AM St. James - Gerth St. Ignatius - Burman Delhi 1 (K) 3 - 1
Season Sat 8/21/2021 9:30 AM St. Antoninus - Kramer St. James - Kerjes Veterans (S) 3 - 2
Season Sat 8/21/2021 10:30 AM St. Williams - BW St James - Porosky Cleves 11 (W) 2 - 6
Season Sat 8/21/2021 10:30 AM Visitation - Tisch St. James - Peddenpohl Delhi 3 (P/W) 4 - 6
Season Sun 8/22/2021 1:00 PM St. James - McCoy Three Rivers - Sieving Cleves 3 (P) 1 - 4
Season Sun 8/22/2021 3:00 PM St. James - Stricker Three Rivers - Schmidt Springmeyer (P/W) 1 - 7
Season Sun 8/22/2021 3:00 PM St. James - Carvelli St. Ignatius - Iacobucci Cleves 1 (P) 3 - 0
Season Sat 8/28/2021 8:00 AM St. James - Schnur Oak Hills - Vollmer Kuliga 1 (P/W) 5 - 2
Season Sat 8/28/2021 8:00 AM St James - Porosky CPA - Edenfield Springmeyer (P/W) 2 - 0
Season Sat 8/28/2021 9:30 AM Visitation - Nicholas St. James - Gerth Visitation 1 (K) 1 - 3
Season Sat 8/28/2021 10:30 AM Dater - Plunkett St. James - Peddenpohl Oskamp (P/W) 2 - 1
Season Sat 8/28/2021 3:45 PM Dater - Meyers St. James - Weber Kuliga 3 (S) 99 - 0
Season Sun 8/29/2021 2:00 PM St. James - Stricker St. Jude - Hand Cleves 1 (P) 0 - 4
Season Sun 8/29/2021 3:00 PM St. James - McCoy Victory - Puchala Cleves 4 (P) 1 - 3
Season Sun 8/29/2021 3:00 PM St. James - Peddenpohl Dater - Elvin Cleves 3 (P) 6 - 0
Season Sun 8/29/2021 5:00 PM St. James - Brinkman St. Ignatius - Roemer Oskamp (P/W) 3 - 0
Season Wed 9/1/2021 6:45 PM St. James - Peddenpohl St. Catherines - Bruestle Cleves 12 (W) 5 - 3
Season Thu 9/2/2021 5:30 PM Visitation - Scholl St. James - Mills Cleves 12 (W) 7 - 4
Season Sat 9/4/2021 8:00 AM Visitation - Brachus St. James - Schnur Visitation 4 (P/W) 8 - 4
Season Sat 9/4/2021 9:30 AM St. James - Kerjes St. Martins - Videkovich Cleves 8 (S) 6 - 1
Season Sat 9/4/2021 9:30 AM St. James - Waters Oak Hills - Flautt Cleves 5 (K) 6 - 0
Season Sat 9/4/2021 11:00 AM St. James - Gerth St. Martins - Bonecutter Cleves 5 (K) 1 - 2
Season Sun 9/5/2021 2:00 PM Springmyer - Linde St. James - Peddenpohl Springmeyer (P/W) 1 - 8
Season Sun 9/5/2021 2:00 PM St. Ignatius - Klare St. James - Stricker St. Ignatius 3 (P/W) Lower 2 - 0
Season Sun 9/5/2021 2:00 PM Victory - Puchala St. James - McCoy Victory 2 (P/W) 3 - 5
Season Sun 9/5/2021 3:00 PM St. James - Brinkman Visitation - Fishburn Cleves 7 (P) 1 - 6
Season Sun 9/5/2021 4:00 PM St. Jude - Carr St. James - Carvelli St. Jude 2 (P/W) 3 - 0
Season Mon 9/6/2021 5:30 PM Oak Hills - Flautt St. James - Waters Cleves 5 (K) 0 - 6
Season Wed 9/8/2021 5:30 PM St. Dominic - Durban St. James - Kerjes Cleves 10 (S) 4 - 1
Season Wed 9/8/2021 6:45 PM St. James - Weber St. Dominic - Childs Cleves 9 (S) 2 - 0
Season Sat 9/11/2021 8:00 AM St. James - Waters St. Ignatius - BK Cleves 5 (K) 3 - 1
Season Sat 9/11/2021 9:15 AM St. James - Schnur Victory - Roellig Cleves 11 (W) 1 - 6
Season Sat 9/11/2021 9:30 AM St. Williams - BS St. James - Kerjes Cleves 10 (S) 4 - 6
Season Sat 9/11/2021 10:30 AM St James - Porosky Visitation - Krause Cleves 14 (W) 1 - 3
Season Sat 9/11/2021 10:30 AM St. James - Mills Oak Hills - Lawhead Cleves 11 (W) 2 - 3
Season Sat 9/11/2021 11:00 AM St. James - Gerth Visitation - Nicholas Kuliga 2 (K) 2 - 4
Season Sun 9/12/2021 2:00 PM St. James - Peddenpohl Oak Hills - Goff Springmeyer (P/W) 5 - 1
Season Sun 9/12/2021 2:00 PM St. Williams - Priestle St. James - Brinkman Cleves 1 (P) 6 - 0
Season Sun 9/12/2021 2:00 PM St. Ignatius - Wiesman St. James - Stricker St. Ignatius 4 (P/W) Upper 0 - 1
Season Sun 9/12/2021 3:00 PM St. James - Carvelli St. Bernard - Jacob Kuliga 4 (P/W) 3 - 2
Season Sun 9/12/2021 4:00 PM St. Jude - Southard St. James - McCoy St. Jude 2 (P/W) 0 - 1
Season Tue 9/14/2021 5:30 PM Victory - Vonderahe St. James - Mills Cleves 11 (W) 2 - 0
Season Tue 9/14/2021 6:45 PM St. James - Peddenpohl Oak Hills - Schutte Cleves 14 (W) 5 - 1
Season Thu 9/16/2021 5:30 PM St James - Porosky Oak Hills - Stephens Cleves 13 (W) 6 - 3
Season Thu 9/16/2021 6:45 PM St. James - Peddenpohl St. Ignatius - Ballman Cleves 13 (W) 7 - 4
Season Sat 9/18/2021 9:15 AM St. Ignatius - Ballman St. James - Peddenpohl Cleves 13 (W) 0 - 2
Season Sat 9/18/2021 9:30 AM OLL - Huwel St. James - Weber Cleves 8 (S) 2 - 4
Season Sat 9/18/2021 9:30 AM St. Dominic - Burke St. James - Waters Delhi 1 (K) 1 - 3
Season Sat 9/18/2021 10:30 AM St. James - Mills St. Jude - Schaefer Cleves 13 (W) 1 - 7
Season Sat 9/18/2021 11:00 AM St. James - Kerjes Visitation - Vetter Kuliga 3 (S) 2 - 4
Season Sat 9/18/2021 11:00 AM St. James - Gerth St. Teresa - Roberts Cleves 5 (K) 5 - 1
Season Sun 9/19/2021 1:00 PM St. Ignatius - Bunker St. James - Brinkman Cleves 7 (P) 2 - 0
Season Sun 9/19/2021 1:00 PM St. James - Stricker CPA - Smyth St. Antoninus (P/W) 0 - 4
Season Sun 9/19/2021 2:00 PM St. James - Peddenpohl St. Ignatius - Behrle St. Antoninus (P/W) 4 - 0
Season Sun 9/19/2021 2:00 PM Oak Hills - Ciulla St. James - McCoy Dulles 1 (P) 0 - 99
Season Sun 9/19/2021 3:00 PM St. Dominic - Wallace St. James - Carvelli Cleves 3 (P) 2 - 5
Season Wed 9/22/2021 5:30 PM St. Ignatius - BK St. James - Waters Cleves 5 (K) 1 - 4
Season Thu 9/23/2021 6:45 PM St. Jude - Murphy St. James - Weber Cleves 8 (S) 3 - 1
Season Sat 9/25/2021 8:00 AM Oak Hills - Steinriede St. James - Kerjes Kuliga 3 (S) 2 - 5
Season Sat 9/25/2021 8:00 AM Three Rivers - Leugers St. James - Peddenpohl Miami Twp 4 (W) 0 - 5
Season Sat 9/25/2021 9:15 AM St. Ignatius - Beck St. James - Schnur Delhi 3 (P/W) 4 - 3
Season Sat 9/25/2021 9:30 AM St. James - Weber OLL - Huwel St. Ignatius 1 (S) 4 - 1
Season Sat 9/25/2021 10:30 AM CPA - Edenfield St James - Porosky Kuliga 4 (P/W) 0 - 1
Season Sat 9/25/2021 11:45 AM St. James - Mills Visitation - Scholl Cleves 12 (W) 2 - 3
Season Sun 9/26/2021 1:00 PM Oak Hills - Dennison St. James - Brinkman Dulles 2 (P) 1 - 4
Season Sun 9/26/2021 1:00 PM St. James - McCoy Visitation - Thompson St. James (P) 0 - 0
Season Sun 9/26/2021 2:00 PM St. James - Peddenpohl St. Antoninus - Altenau St. James (P) 5 - 1
Season Sun 9/26/2021 3:00 PM St. James - Stricker Oak Hills - Hauck St. James (P) 2 - 2
Season Sun 9/26/2021 3:00 PM Visitation - Krause St. James - Carvelli Visitation 4 (P/W) 0 - 2
Season Thu 9/30/2021 5:30 PM St. James - Waters OLL - Smith Cleves 6 (K) 1 - 0
Season Sat 10/2/2021 8:00 AM St. Antoninus - Srode St. James - Mills Cleves 14 (W) 5 - 0
Season Sat 10/2/2021 9:15 AM Three Rivers - Timmerman St James - Porosky Miami Twp 4 (W) 5 - 0
Season Sat 10/2/2021 10:30 AM St. James - Schnur St. Ignatius - Beck Cleves 12 (W) 2 - 5
Season Sat 10/2/2021 11:00 AM Visitation - Zappasodi St. James - Gerth Visitation 1 (K) 6 - 0
Season Sun 10/3/2021 1:00 PM OLL - Smith St. James - Waters Cleves 5 (K) 1 - 7
Season Sun 10/3/2021 1:00 PM St. James - Brinkman St. Martins - Davis St. James (P) 2 - 2
Season Sun 10/3/2021 2:00 PM St. James - Carvelli St. Jude - Carr St. James (P) 0 - 1
Season Sun 10/3/2021 2:00 PM St. Ignatius - Behrle St. James - Peddenpohl St. Ignatius 4 (P/W) Upper 0 - 4
Season Sat 10/9/2021 8:00 AM St. Teresa - Roberts St. James - Weber Delhi 2 (S) 2 - 2
Season Sat 10/9/2021 9:30 AM St. James - Kerjes Dater - Wilson St. Ignatius 1 (S) 3 - 4
Season Sat 10/9/2021 9:30 AM St. Jude - Riestenberg St. James - Gerth Delhi 1 (K) 0 - 0
Season Sat 10/9/2021 10:30 AM Three Rivers - Faust St. James - Mills Miami Twp 4 (W) 6 - 0
Season Sat 10/9/2021 1:00 PM St James - Porosky St. Johns - Wood Kuliga 1 (P/W) 2 - 1
Season Sun 10/10/2021 1:00 PM St. Jude - Brown St. James - Peddenpohl St. Jude 2 (P/W) 1 - 2
Season Sun 10/10/2021 1:00 PM St. Martins - Dwyer St. James - McCoy Cleves 7 (P) 1 - 2
Season Sun 10/10/2021 2:00 PM St. James - Brinkman Oak Hills - Dennison St. James (P) 3 - 1
Season Sun 10/10/2021 3:00 PM St. Antoninus - Mueller St. James - Stricker St. Antoninus (P/W) 3 - 1
Season Sun 10/10/2021 3:00 PM St. James - Carvelli Oak Hills - Higby St. James (P) 2 - 1
Season Sat 10/16/2021 9:15 AM St. Martins - Eagar St. James - Schnur Springmeyer (P/W) 3 - 0
Season Sun 10/17/2021 3:00 PM St. Dominic - Goins St. James - Stricker Cleves 4 (P) 3 - 3
Number of games: 104