Girls Wings's Season Schedule (Girls Wings)

Type Day Date Time Home Team Away Team Field Score (H - A) Officials
Season Sat 8/14/2021 8:00 AM Victory - Kuethe St. Johns - Winhorst Victory 3 (P/W) 4 - 4
Season Sat 8/14/2021 8:00 AM Visitation - Tisch Three Rivers - Leugers Kuliga 1 (P/W) 6 - 0
Season Sat 8/14/2021 8:00 AM OLL - Frazier Victory - Robbins Cleves 11 (W) 6 - 1
Season Sat 8/14/2021 9:15 AM Dater - Plunkett St. Catherines - Bruestle Cleves 13 (W) 5 - 1
Season Sat 8/14/2021 9:15 AM Three Rivers - Faust Oak Hills - Lawhead Miami Twp 3 (W) 6 - 1
Season Sat 8/14/2021 9:15 AM St. James - Mills St. Ignatius - Emmerling Delhi 3 (P/W) 1 - 8
Season Sat 8/14/2021 9:15 AM Visitation - Parton Springmyer - Schmitt Cleves 11 (W) 7 - 1
Season Sat 8/14/2021 9:15 AM St. Teresa - Westfelt St. Bernard - Murphy Carson Covedale (P/W) 2 - 6
Season Sat 8/14/2021 9:15 AM St. Ignatius - Bonilla Oak Hills - Siemer St. Ignatius 3 (P/W) Lower 5 - 0
Season Sat 8/14/2021 10:30 AM St. Antoninus - Siemer St. Dominic - Remmel Cleves 13 (W) 7 - 0
Season Sat 8/14/2021 10:30 AM St. James - Peddenpohl St. Martins - Gaskins Carson Covedale (P/W) 6 - 0
Season Sat 8/14/2021 10:30 AM St. Ignatius - Dipzinki St. Antoninus - Westendorf St. Ignatius 3 (P/W) Lower 6 - 2
Season Sat 8/14/2021 10:30 AM Oak Hills - Schutte St. Ignatius - Ballman Delhi 3 (P/W) 1 - 2
Season Sat 8/14/2021 11:45 AM Victory - Vonderahe St. Antoninus - Srode Victory 3 (P/W) 1 - 6
Season Sat 8/14/2021 11:45 AM St. Ignatius - Gaitley Visitation - Hartoin St. Ignatius 3 (P/W) Lower 2 - 2
Season Sat 8/14/2021 11:45 AM Oak Hills - Gaines Three Rivers - Otto Cleves 11 (W) 0 - 4
Season Tue 8/17/2021 6:45 PM St. Antoninus - Siemer St. Ignatius - Gaitley Cleves 13 (W) 3 - 7
Season Thu 8/19/2021 5:30 PM Visitation - Scholl Three Rivers - Faust Cleves 14 (W) 0 - 6
Season Sat 8/21/2021 8:00 AM St. Jude - Crowley Three Rivers - Otto Cleves 13 (W) 6 - 1
Season Sat 8/21/2021 9:15 AM St. Catherines - Bruestle Dater - Plunkett Kuliga 1 (P/W) 0 - 3
Season Sat 8/21/2021 9:15 AM St. Antoninus - Srode Visitation - Scholl Cleves 12 (W) 3 - 2
Season Sat 8/21/2021 9:15 AM CPA - Davis St. Ignatius - Dipzinki Cleves 11 (W) 0 - 4
Season Sat 8/21/2021 9:15 AM St. Jude - Schenke St. Teresa - Westfelt Cleves 13 (W) 7 - 2
Season Sat 8/21/2021 9:15 AM Visitation - Hartoin St. Dominic - Remmel Delhi 3 (P/W) 6 - 0
Season Sat 8/21/2021 10:30 AM Three Rivers - Leugers Oak Hills - Schutte Miami Twp 4 (W) 3 - 1
Season Sat 8/21/2021 10:30 AM St. Ignatius - Emmerling Oak Hills - Lawhead Cleves 12 (W) 5 - 1
Season Sat 8/21/2021 10:30 AM Visitation - Tisch St. James - Peddenpohl Delhi 3 (P/W) 4 - 6
Season Sat 8/21/2021 2:45 PM Victory - Vonderahe St. Jude - Schaefer Victory 3 (P/W) 0 - 5
Season Sat 8/21/2021 3:30 PM Oak Hills - Tracy St. Johns - Winhorst Kuliga 4 (P/W) 0 - 5
Season Sun 8/22/2021 3:30 PM OLL - Frazier Oak Hills - Siemer Cleves 14 (W) 4 - 1
Season Wed 8/25/2021 5:30 PM St. Johns - Winhorst St. Antoninus - Siemer Cleves 13 (W) 4 - 6
Season Wed 8/25/2021 6:45 PM St. Teresa - Westfelt Oak Hills - Siemer Cleves 13 (W) 1 - 0
Season Thu 8/26/2021 5:30 PM Oak Hills - Tracy St. Ignatius - Gaitley Cleves 12 (W) ? - ?
Season Thu 8/26/2021 6:45 PM Victory - Kuethe St. Dominic - Remmel Cleves 12 (W) 7 - 4
Season Sat 8/28/2021 8:00 AM Three Rivers - Otto CPA - Davis Miami Twp 3 (W) 7 - 4
Season Sat 8/28/2021 9:15 AM St. Ignatius - Bonilla St. Teresa - Westfelt St. Ignatius 3 (P/W) Lower 3 - 7
Season Sat 8/28/2021 9:15 AM St. Jude - Crowley Oak Hills - Gaines Cleves 14 (W) 7 - 1
Season Sat 8/28/2021 9:15 AM Springmyer - Schmitt St. Ignatius - Dipzinki Springmeyer (P/W) 2 - 3
Season Sat 8/28/2021 9:15 AM Visitation - Parton St. Antoninus - Westendorf Kuliga 1 (P/W) 7 - 3
Season Sat 8/28/2021 9:15 AM Oak Hills - Schutte St. Catherines - Bruestle Kuliga 4 (P/W) 0 - 5
Season Sat 8/28/2021 10:30 AM St. Martins - Gaskins Visitation - Tisch Kuliga 1 (P/W) 2 - 2
Season Sat 8/28/2021 10:30 AM St. Ignatius - Ballman Three Rivers - Leugers St. Ignatius 3 (P/W) Lower 1 - 1
Season Sat 8/28/2021 10:30 AM Victory - Vonderahe St. Ignatius - Emmerling Victory 3 (P/W) 1 - 5
Season Sat 8/28/2021 10:30 AM Dater - Plunkett St. James - Peddenpohl Oskamp (P/W) 2 - 1
Season Sat 8/28/2021 10:30 AM Oak Hills - Lawhead St. Jude - Schaefer Kuliga 4 (P/W) 0 - 3
Season Sat 8/28/2021 11:45 AM St. Antoninus - Siemer Visitation - Hartoin Oskamp (P/W) 1 - 6
Season Sat 8/28/2021 11:45 AM Oak Hills - Tracy Victory - Kuethe Kuliga 4 (P/W) 0 - 4
Season Sat 8/28/2021 2:15 PM Victory - Robbins St. Jude - Schenke Oskamp (P/W) 2 - 4
Season Tue 8/31/2021 5:30 PM Victory - Kuethe St. Ignatius - Gaitley Cleves 13 (W) 3 - 2
Season Tue 8/31/2021 6:45 PM St. Antoninus - Westendorf Springmyer - Schmitt Cleves 11 (W) 5 - 1
Season Wed 9/1/2021 6:45 PM St. James - Peddenpohl St. Catherines - Bruestle Cleves 12 (W) 5 - 3
Season Thu 9/2/2021 5:30 PM Visitation - Scholl St. James - Mills Cleves 12 (W) 7 - 4
Season Sat 9/4/2021 9:15 AM St. Bernard - Murphy St. Jude - Schenke Kuliga 1 (P/W) 0 - 4
Season Sat 9/4/2021 9:15 AM St. Dominic - Remmel St. Antoninus - Siemer Delhi 3 (P/W) 3 - 5
Season Sat 9/4/2021 9:15 AM Oak Hills - Schutte Dater - Plunkett Kuliga 4 (P/W) 0 - 6
Season Sat 9/4/2021 10:30 AM Oak Hills - Lawhead St. Antoninus - Srode Kuliga 4 (P/W) 0 - 7
Season Sat 9/4/2021 10:30 AM Springmyer - Schmitt St. Jude - Crowley Springmeyer (P/W) 0 - 5
Season Sat 9/4/2021 10:30 AM Three Rivers - Leugers St. Martins - Gaskins Miami Twp 3 (W) 2 - 3
Season Sat 9/4/2021 10:30 AM OLL - Frazier St. Ignatius - Bonilla Oskamp (P/W) 5 - 0
Season Sat 9/4/2021 10:30 AM St. Jude - Schaefer Three Rivers - Faust Delhi 3 (P/W) 4 - 4
Season Sat 9/4/2021 11:45 AM St. Antoninus - Westendorf Visitation - Parton Delhi 3 (P/W) 1 - 4
Season Sat 9/4/2021 11:45 AM Three Rivers - Otto St. Ignatius - Dipzinki Miami Twp 3 (W) 2 - 5
Season Sat 9/4/2021 1:00 PM St. Johns - Winhorst Visitation - Hartoin Delhi 3 (P/W) 1 - 3
Season Sat 9/4/2021 2:15 PM CPA - Davis Oak Hills - Gaines Kuliga 4 (P/W) 2 - 0
Season Tue 9/7/2021 5:30 PM St. Jude - Schaefer Victory - Vonderahe Cleves 13 (W) 6 - 3
Season Tue 9/7/2021 6:45 PM Oak Hills - Siemer St. Bernard - Murphy Cleves 13 (W) 1 - 6
Season Sat 9/11/2021 8:00 AM St. Antoninus - Srode Three Rivers - Faust Cleves 14 (W) 4 - 2
Season Sat 9/11/2021 8:00 AM Three Rivers - Otto St. Antoninus - Westendorf Miami Twp 4 (W) 7 - 5
Season Sat 9/11/2021 8:00 AM St. Jude - Crowley CPA - Davis Cleves 12 (W) 6 - 0
Season Sat 9/11/2021 9:15 AM St. Martins - Gaskins Oak Hills - Schutte Cleves 14 (W) 3 - 0
Season Sat 9/11/2021 9:15 AM St. Catherines - Bruestle Three Rivers - Leugers Delhi 3 (P/W) 2 - 1
Season Sat 9/11/2021 9:15 AM St. Jude - Schaefer St. Ignatius - Emmerling Cleves 12 (W) 6 - 3
Season Sat 9/11/2021 10:30 AM Victory - Robbins St. Ignatius - Bonilla Delhi 3 (P/W) 4 - 4
Season Sat 9/11/2021 10:30 AM St. James - Mills Oak Hills - Lawhead Cleves 11 (W) 2 - 3
Season Sat 9/11/2021 10:30 AM Oak Hills - Gaines Springmyer - Schmitt Kuliga 4 (P/W) 2 - 3
Season Sat 9/11/2021 1:00 PM Oak Hills - Siemer St. Jude - Schenke Kuliga 4 (P/W) 0 - 1
Season Sun 9/12/2021 1:00 PM St. Johns - Winhorst Visitation - Hartoin Cleves 11 (W) 0 - 7
Season Sun 9/12/2021 3:30 PM Victory - Robbins OLL - Frazier Cleves 11 (W) 1 - 4
Season Tue 9/14/2021 5:30 PM St. Dominic - Remmel Oak Hills - Tracy Cleves 14 (W) 7 - 2
Season Tue 9/14/2021 5:30 PM Victory - Vonderahe St. James - Mills Cleves 11 (W) 2 - 0
Season Tue 9/14/2021 5:30 PM Visitation - Parton Three Rivers - Otto Cleves 12 (W) 7 - 2
Season Tue 9/14/2021 6:45 PM St. Antoninus - Srode St. Jude - Schaefer Cleves 11 (W) 4 - 4
Season Tue 9/14/2021 6:45 PM St. James - Peddenpohl Oak Hills - Schutte Cleves 14 (W) 5 - 1
Season Thu 9/16/2021 5:30 PM Visitation - Tisch Dater - Plunkett Cleves 14 (W) 5 - 5
Season Thu 9/16/2021 6:45 PM St. James - Peddenpohl St. Ignatius - Ballman Cleves 13 (W) 7 - 4
Season Sat 9/18/2021 8:00 AM St. Ignatius - Bonilla St. Bernard - Murphy Cleves 13 (W) 3 - 5
Season Sat 9/18/2021 9:15 AM St. Jude - Schenke OLL - Frazier Cleves 14 (W) 4 - 3
Season Sat 9/18/2021 9:15 AM St. Martins - Gaskins Three Rivers - Leugers Cleves 11 (W) 4 - 1
Season Sat 9/18/2021 9:15 AM St. Ignatius - Ballman St. James - Peddenpohl Cleves 13 (W) 0 - 2
Season Sat 9/18/2021 9:15 AM Oak Hills - Lawhead St. Ignatius - Emmerling Kuliga 1 (P/W) 2 - 6
Season Sat 9/18/2021 9:15 AM St. Ignatius - Dipzinki Three Rivers - Otto St. Ignatius 4 (P/W) Upper 2 - 2
Season Sat 9/18/2021 9:15 AM Three Rivers - Faust St. Antoninus - Srode Miami Twp 4 (W) 3 - 4
Season Sat 9/18/2021 9:15 AM St. Dominic - Remmel St. Ignatius - Gaitley Delhi 3 (P/W) 2 - 6
Season Sat 9/18/2021 10:30 AM St. James - Mills St. Jude - Schaefer Cleves 13 (W) 1 - 7
Season Sat 9/18/2021 10:30 AM St. Antoninus - Siemer Oak Hills - Tracy Cleves 11 (W) 5 - 1
Season Sat 9/18/2021 10:30 AM St. Teresa - Westfelt Oak Hills - Siemer Delhi 3 (P/W) 2 - 0
Season Sat 9/18/2021 11:45 AM St. Antoninus - Westendorf St. Jude - Crowley Cleves 14 (W) 1 - 7
Season Sat 9/18/2021 1:00 PM Visitation - Parton CPA - Davis Visitation 2 (W) 6 - 1
Season Sat 9/18/2021 2:15 PM Visitation - Scholl Victory - Vonderahe Visitation 2 (W) 6 - 0
Season Sat 9/18/2021 2:15 PM Victory - Kuethe Visitation - Hartoin Cleves 14 (W) 1 - 4
Season Sun 9/19/2021 2:15 PM St. Bernard - Murphy Victory - Robbins Cleves 12 (W) 0 - 4
Season Sun 9/19/2021 3:30 PM St. Jude - Schenke St. Ignatius - Bonilla Cleves 12 (W) 7 - 3
Season Mon 9/20/2021 5:30 PM St. Ignatius - Emmerling Visitation - Scholl Cleves 11 (W) 4 - 2
Season Mon 9/20/2021 6:30 PM CPA - Davis St. Jude - Crowley Cleves 13 (W) 1 - 7
Season Mon 9/20/2021 6:45 PM St. Ignatius - Ballman Visitation - Tisch Cleves 11 (W) 1 - 5
Season Tue 9/21/2021 5:30 PM Victory - Robbins St. Teresa - Westfelt Cleves 13 (W) 5 - 1
Season Sat 9/25/2021 8:00 AM St. Ignatius - Emmerling St. Antoninus - Srode St. Ignatius 4 (P/W) Upper ? - ?
Season Sat 9/25/2021 8:00 AM Three Rivers - Leugers St. James - Peddenpohl Miami Twp 4 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/25/2021 8:00 AM Springmyer - Schmitt CPA - Davis Victory 3 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/25/2021 9:15 AM Three Rivers - Faust Victory - Vonderahe Miami Twp 4 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/25/2021 9:15 AM Dater - Plunkett St. Ignatius - Ballman Oskamp (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/25/2021 9:15 AM Visitation - Tisch Oak Hills - Schutte Cleves 14 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/25/2021 9:15 AM St. Ignatius - Dipzinki Visitation - Parton St. Ignatius 4 (P/W) Upper ? - ?
Season Sat 9/25/2021 10:30 AM St. Dominic - Remmel St. Johns - Winhorst Cleves 13 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/25/2021 10:30 AM St. Ignatius - Bonilla OLL - Frazier Oskamp (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/25/2021 10:30 AM St. Antoninus - Siemer Victory - Kuethe Cleves 14 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/25/2021 10:30 AM St. Antoninus - Westendorf Oak Hills - Gaines Victory 3 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/25/2021 10:30 AM St. Bernard - Murphy St. Teresa - Westfelt Cleves 11 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/25/2021 11:45 AM St. Catherines - Bruestle St. Martins - Gaskins Cleves 14 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/25/2021 11:45 AM St. James - Mills Visitation - Scholl Cleves 12 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/25/2021 2:15 PM Oak Hills - Tracy St. Ignatius - Gaitley Kuliga 4 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/2/2021 8:00 AM St. Martins - Gaskins St. Ignatius - Ballman Kuliga 4 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/2/2021 8:00 AM St. Antoninus - Srode St. James - Mills Cleves 14 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/2/2021 8:00 AM Three Rivers - Leugers Dater - Plunkett Miami Twp 4 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/2/2021 9:15 AM Oak Hills - Gaines Visitation - Parton Kuliga 4 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/2/2021 9:15 AM St. Ignatius - Dipzinki St. Jude - Crowley St. Ignatius 3 (P/W) Lower ? - ?
Season Sat 10/2/2021 9:15 AM Visitation - Scholl Oak Hills - Lawhead Visitation 4 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/2/2021 9:15 AM St. Catherines - Bruestle Visitation - Tisch Cleves 14 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/2/2021 10:30 AM St. Teresa - Westfelt OLL - Frazier Delhi 3 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/2/2021 10:30 AM St. Jude - Schenke Victory - Robbins Cleves 11 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/2/2021 10:30 AM Visitation - Hartoin Victory - Kuethe Visitation 4 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/2/2021 10:30 AM CPA - Davis St. Antoninus - Westendorf Cleves 14 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/2/2021 11:45 AM St. Ignatius - Emmerling Three Rivers - Faust St. Ignatius 3 (P/W) Lower ? - ?
Season Sat 10/2/2021 1:00 PM St. Ignatius - Gaitley St. Johns - Winhorst St. Ignatius 3 (P/W) Lower ? - ?
Season Sun 10/3/2021 4:00 PM Oak Hills - Siemer St. Bernard - Murphy Cleves 11 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/9/2021 8:00 AM Oak Hills - Siemer Victory - Robbins Kuliga 1 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/9/2021 8:00 AM St. Ignatius - Ballman St. Catherines - Bruestle St. Ignatius 4 (P/W) Upper ? - ?
Season Sat 10/9/2021 8:00 AM St. Jude - Schaefer Visitation - Scholl Cleves 14 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/9/2021 8:00 AM Oak Hills - Gaines St. Ignatius - Dipzinki Kuliga 4 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/9/2021 9:15 AM Three Rivers - Otto Springmyer - Schmitt Miami Twp 4 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/9/2021 9:15 AM Visitation - Hartoin Oak Hills - Tracy Visitation 4 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/9/2021 9:15 AM St. Ignatius - Bonilla St. Jude - Schenke St. Ignatius 4 (P/W) Upper ? - ?
Season Sat 10/9/2021 9:15 AM Dater - Plunkett St. Martins - Gaskins Oskamp (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/9/2021 10:30 AM Oak Hills - Lawhead Victory - Vonderahe Kuliga 4 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/9/2021 10:30 AM Three Rivers - Faust St. James - Mills Miami Twp 4 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/9/2021 10:30 AM St. Jude - Crowley Visitation - Parton Cleves 14 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/9/2021 10:30 AM Victory - Kuethe St. Dominic - Remmel Delhi 3 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/9/2021 11:45 AM Oak Hills - Schutte Visitation - Tisch Kuliga 1 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/9/2021 1:00 PM OLL - Frazier St. Bernard - Murphy Oskamp (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sun 10/10/2021 1:00 PM St. Ignatius - Gaitley St. Antoninus - Siemer Cleves 11 (W) ? - ?
Number of games: 150