Boys Wings's Season Schedule (BW)

Type Day Date Time Home Team Away Team Field Score (H - A) Officials
Season Sat 8/20/2022 8:00 AM Three Rivers - Smith Springmyer - Cremering Miami Twp 3 (W) 4 - 6
Season Sat 8/20/2022 8:00 AM Oak Hills - Kesler St. Ignatius - Schmitz Kuliga 1 (P/W) 1 - 6
Season Sat 8/20/2022 9:15 AM St. Bernard - Audette St. Als - Jansing Cleves 12 (W) 6 - 6
Season Sat 8/20/2022 9:15 AM St. Teresa - Watson Visitation - Bachus Cleves 11 (W) 1 - 7
Season Sat 8/20/2022 10:30 AM St. James - Morris CPA - G.Smyth St. James (P) 4 - 1
Season Sat 8/20/2022 10:30 AM Victory - Ramstetter St. Johns - Losekamp Cleves 11 (W) 1 - 2
Season Sat 8/20/2022 10:30 AM St. Antoninus - Kramer Oak Hills - Long Miami Twp 3 (W) 7 - 0
Season Sat 8/20/2022 10:30 AM Visitation - Krause Oak Hills - Black Visitation 2 (W) 6 - 0
Season Sat 8/20/2022 11:45 AM St. Lawrence - Hernandez Three Rivers - Cora Cleves 11 (W) 6 - 2
Season Sat 8/20/2022 11:45 AM Three Rivers - Haarmeyer St. Jude - Smith Miami Twp 3 (W) 0 - 5
Season Wed 8/24/2022 5:30 PM St. Ignatius - Schmitz Dater - Robb Cleves 13 (W) 2 - 5
Season Wed 8/24/2022 6:45 PM Victory - Schultz Three Rivers - Haarmeyer Cleves 13 (W) 5 - 3
Season Thu 8/25/2022 5:30 PM St. James - Peddenpohl Oak Hills - Stephens Cleves 13 (W) 6 - 0
Season Thu 8/25/2022 5:30 PM St. James - Morris St. Johns - Losekamp Cleves 14 (W) 1 - 3
Season Thu 8/25/2022 6:45 PM St. Ignatius - Romer OLL - Boyers Cleves 14 (W) 4 - 7
Season Thu 8/25/2022 6:45 PM Dater - Carter Three Rivers - Cora Cleves 13 (W) 0 - 6
Season Sat 8/27/2022 8:00 AM St. Dominic - Hollander St. Bernard - Audette Delhi 3 (P/W) 6 - 6
Season Sat 8/27/2022 8:00 AM St. Johns - Losekamp Visitation - McCaughey Miami Twp 4 (W) 2 - 7
Season Sat 8/27/2022 8:00 AM Visitation - Bachus St. James - Peddenpohl Visitation 2 (W) 4 - 6
Season Sat 8/27/2022 9:15 AM Oak Hills - Black Dater - Carter Kuliga 4 (P/W) 6 - 1
Season Sat 8/27/2022 9:15 AM Visitation - Metzger St. Jude - Runck Visitation 2 (W) 2 - 4
Season Sat 8/27/2022 9:15 AM St. James - Arrabal Visitation - Krause St. James (P) 3 - 4
Season Sat 8/27/2022 10:30 AM Three Rivers - Haarmeyer Oak Hills - Stephens Miami Twp 4 (W) 6 - 0
Season Sat 8/27/2022 10:30 AM Dater - Robb St. James - Morris Oskamp (P/W) 2 - 1
Season Sat 8/27/2022 10:30 AM St. Williams - Williams Victory - Ramstetter Kuliga 4 (P/W) 0 - 5
Season Sat 8/27/2022 11:45 AM Three Rivers - Smith OLL - Boyers Miami Twp 4 (W) 5 - 2
Season Sat 8/27/2022 11:45 AM CPA - G.Smyth Oak Hills - Kesler Kuliga 4 (P/W) 5 - 0
Season Sat 8/27/2022 1:00 PM St. Jude - Smith Victory - Schultz Delhi 3 (P/W) 6 - 3
Season Sat 8/27/2022 2:15 PM St. Antoninus - Cramer St. Teresa - Watson Delhi 3 (P/W) 7 - 1
Season Sat 9/3/2022 9:15 AM Visitation - Bachus St. Ignatius - Isaack Visitation 2 (W) 5 - 1
Season Sat 9/3/2022 9:15 AM Dater - Carter Visitation - Krause Oskamp (P/W) 0 - 6
Season Sat 9/3/2022 10:30 AM Visitation - McCaughey Dater - Robb Visitation 2 (W) 3 - 4
Season Sat 9/3/2022 10:30 AM Oak Hills - Kesler St. Johns - Losekamp Kuliga 1 (P/W) 0 - 5
Season Sat 9/3/2022 11:45 AM Visitation - Metzger Oak Hills - Long Visitation 2 (W) 4 - 1
Season Sat 9/3/2022 11:45 AM Oak Hills - Black St. Lawrence - Hernandez Kuliga 1 (P/W) 1 - 8
Season Sat 9/3/2022 11:45 AM St. Antoninus - Cramer St. Jude - Smith Miami Twp 4 (W) 4 - 3
Season Sat 9/3/2022 11:45 AM Victory - Ramstetter St. James - Morris Kuliga 4 (P/W) 4 - 1
Season Sat 9/3/2022 11:45 AM OLL - Boyers Springmyer - Cremering Oskamp (P/W) 4 - 2
Season Sat 9/3/2022 11:45 AM St. Jude - Runck St. Ignatius - Romer Cleves 11 (W) 6 - 3
Season Wed 9/7/2022 5:30 PM St. Als - Jansing Dater - Carter Cleves 11 (W) 7 - 2
Season Wed 9/7/2022 5:30 PM St. Dominic - Hollander St. James - Arrabal Cleves 12 (W) 7 - 1
Season Wed 9/7/2022 6:45 PM Three Rivers - Cora St. Bernard - Audette Cleves 11 (W) 2 - 5
Season Wed 9/7/2022 6:45 PM St. Lawrence - Hernandez Visitation - Krause Cleves 12 (W) 4 - 3
Season Thu 9/8/2022 5:30 PM St. Jude - Runck St. Ignatius - Romer Cleves 12 (W) 7 - 1
Season Sat 9/10/2022 8:00 AM Oak Hills - Kesler Visitation - McCaughey Kuliga 1 (P/W) 3 - 9
Season Sat 9/10/2022 8:00 AM Three Rivers - Cora Oak Hills - Black Miami Twp 3 (W) 5 - 0
Season Sat 9/10/2022 8:00 AM St. Ignatius - Isaack Victory - Schultz St. Ignatius 4 (P/W) Upper 1 - 2
Season Sat 9/10/2022 9:15 AM St. Johns - Losekamp Dater - Robb Miami Twp 3 (W) 0 - 2
Season Sat 9/10/2022 9:15 AM CPA - G.Smyth St. Williams - Williams Kuliga 1 (P/W) 6 - 1
Season Sat 9/10/2022 9:15 AM St. Ignatius - Romer Three Rivers - Smith St. Ignatius 4 (P/W) Upper 0 - 3
Season Sat 9/10/2022 9:15 AM St. James - Peddenpohl St. Antoninus - Cramer Cleves 13 (W) 2 - 3
Season Sat 9/10/2022 10:30 AM Springmyer - Cremering St. Jude - Runck Oskamp (P/W) 0 - 3
Season Sat 9/10/2022 10:30 AM St. Als - Jansing Visitation - Krause Miami Twp 3 (W) 1 - 7
Season Sat 9/10/2022 11:45 AM St. Bernard - Audette St. James - Arrabal Oskamp (P/W) 1 - 1
Season Sat 9/10/2022 11:45 AM Visitation - Metzger St. Antoninus - Kramer Cleves 12 (W) 3 - 2
Season Sat 9/10/2022 1:00 PM St. Teresa - Watson Three Rivers - Haarmeyer Cleves 13 (W) 1 - 6
Season Sat 9/10/2022 1:00 PM Victory - Ramstetter St. Ignatius - Schmitz Cleves 12 (W) 8 - 5
Season Sat 9/10/2022 2:15 PM Oak Hills - Long OLL - Boyers Cleves 12 (W) 2 - 2
Season Tue 9/13/2022 6:45 PM Three Rivers - Cora St. Dominic - Hollander Cleves 12 (W) 2 - 7
Season Wed 9/14/2022 5:30 PM St. Williams - Williams St. Ignatius - Schmitz Cleves 14 (W) 1 - 6
Season Wed 9/14/2022 6:45 PM Victory - Schultz St. Antoninus - Cramer Cleves 12 (W) 1 - 0
Season Wed 9/14/2022 6:45 PM St. Ignatius - Isaack St. James - Peddenpohl Cleves 13 (W) 1 - 7
Season Wed 9/14/2022 6:45 PM Oak Hills - Stephens St. Teresa - Watson Cleves 11 (W) 0 - 1
Season Sat 9/17/2022 8:00 AM St. Bernard - Audette Dater - Carter Cleves 14 (W) 6 - 0
Season Sat 9/17/2022 8:00 AM St. Ignatius - Romer Springmyer - Cremering Cleves 13 (W) 2 - 7
Season Sat 9/17/2022 8:00 AM St. Antoninus - Cramer Visitation - Bachus Delhi 3 (P/W) 3 - 2
Season Sat 9/17/2022 9:15 AM Oak Hills - Stephens St. Jude - Smith Kuliga 4 (P/W) 0 - 5
Season Sat 9/17/2022 9:15 AM OLL - Boyers St. Antoninus - Kramer Oskamp (P/W) 0 - 4
Season Sat 9/17/2022 9:15 AM St. Ignatius - Isaack Three Rivers - Haarmeyer Cleves 13 (W) 2 - 1
Season Sat 9/17/2022 10:30 AM St. James - Arrabal St. Lawrence - Hernandez Cleves 13 (W) 0 - 6
Season Sat 9/17/2022 10:30 AM Dater - Robb St. Williams - Williams Oskamp (P/W) 5 - 2
Season Sat 9/17/2022 11:45 AM St. Jude - Runck Oak Hills - Long Cleves 13 (W) 7 - 2
Season Sat 9/17/2022 11:45 AM Three Rivers - Smith Visitation - Metzger Miami Twp 3 (W) 1 - 4
Season Sat 9/17/2022 11:45 AM St. Als - Jansing Three Rivers - Cora Oskamp (P/W) 1 - 6
Season Sat 9/17/2022 1:00 PM St. Dominic - Hollander Oak Hills - Black Delhi 3 (P/W) 5 - 1
Season Sat 9/17/2022 1:00 PM St. Ignatius - Schmitz CPA - G.Smyth Cleves 14 (W) 2 - 6
Season Sat 9/17/2022 1:00 PM Victory - Ramstetter Oak Hills - Kesler Cleves 13 (W) 5 - 1
Season Sat 9/17/2022 2:15 PM St. James - Morris Visitation - McCaughey Delhi 3 (P/W) 3 - 6
Season Sat 9/17/2022 2:15 PM St. James - Peddenpohl St. Teresa - Watson Cleves 14 (W) 7 - 1
Season Tue 9/20/2022 6:30 PM St. Jude - Smith Visitation - Bachus Cleves 11 (W) 5 - 0
Season Thu 9/22/2022 5:30 PM St. Lawrence - Hernandez Dater - Carter Cleves 13 (W) 7 - 1
Season Thu 9/22/2022 6:30 PM Springmyer - Cremering St. Antoninus - Kramer Cleves 14 (W) 1 - 2
Season Sat 9/24/2022 8:00 AM Visitation - McCaughey Victory - Ramstetter Visitation 2 (W) 0 - 1
Season Sat 9/24/2022 8:00 AM Three Rivers - Cora St. James - Arrabal Miami Twp 3 (W) 6 - 0
Season Sat 9/24/2022 8:00 AM St. Williams - Williams Oak Hills - Kesler Kuliga 1 (P/W) 2 - 1
Season Sat 9/24/2022 8:00 AM St. Antoninus - Kramer Three Rivers - Smith Cleves 12 (W) 2 - 2
Season Sat 9/24/2022 8:00 AM Oak Hills - Stephens St. Antoninus - Cramer Kuliga 4 (P/W) 0 - 6
Season Sat 9/24/2022 9:15 AM Oak Hills - Long OLL - Boyers Kuliga 4 (P/W) 1 - 6
Season Sat 9/24/2022 9:15 AM Visitation - Bachus Three Rivers - Haarmeyer Visitation 2 (W) 4 - 2
Season Sat 9/24/2022 9:15 AM Springmyer - Cremering Visitation - Metzger Cleves 12 (W) 3 - 4
Season Sat 9/24/2022 10:30 AM Oak Hills - Black St. Als - Jansing Kuliga 4 (P/W) 3 - 5
Season Sat 9/24/2022 11:45 AM Victory - Schultz St. James - Peddenpohl Victory 3 (P/W) 0 - 6
Season Sat 9/24/2022 11:45 AM St. James - Morris St. Ignatius - Schmitz Cleves 12 (W) 6 - 3
Season Sat 9/24/2022 11:45 AM CPA - G.Smyth Dater - Robb Visitation 2 (W) 3 - 1
Season Sat 9/24/2022 1:00 PM Dater - Carter St. Dominic - Hollander Cleves 12 (W) 3 - 8
Season Sat 9/24/2022 2:15 PM St. Teresa - Watson St. Ignatius - Isaack Cleves 11 (W) 0 - 4
Season Sat 10/1/2022 8:00 AM Visitation - McCaughey CPA - G.Smyth Visitation 2 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/1/2022 8:00 AM St. Bernard - Audette Visitation - Krause Cleves 11 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/1/2022 8:00 AM Oak Hills - Long St. Ignatius - Romer Kuliga 4 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/1/2022 9:15 AM St. Williams - Williams St. James - Morris Kuliga 4 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/1/2022 9:15 AM St. Dominic - Hollander St. Lawrence - Hernandez Delhi 3 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/1/2022 9:15 AM St. Ignatius - Schmitz St. Johns - Losekamp St. Ignatius 4 (P/W) Upper ? - ?
Season Sat 10/1/2022 10:30 AM Three Rivers - Smith Visitation - Metzger Kuliga 1 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/1/2022 10:30 AM Dater - Robb Oak Hills - Kesler Oskamp (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/1/2022 11:45 AM OLL - Boyers St. Jude - Runck Oskamp (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/1/2022 11:45 AM Springmyer - Cremering St. Antoninus - Kramer Victory 3 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/1/2022 1:00 PM St. Als - Jansing St. James - Arrabal Oskamp (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/1/2022 1:00 PM Victory - Schultz Oak Hills - Stephens Victory 3 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/1/2022 2:15 PM St. Antoninus - Cramer St. Ignatius - Isaack Victory 3 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/1/2022 2:15 PM St. James - Peddenpohl St. Jude - Smith Delhi 3 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/8/2022 8:00 AM St. Antoninus - Kramer St. Jude - Runck Victory 3 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/8/2022 8:00 AM St. Als - Jansing St. Dominic - Hollander Oskamp (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/8/2022 8:00 AM CPA - G.Smyth Victory - Ramstetter Kuliga 4 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/8/2022 8:00 AM St. Johns - Losekamp St. Williams - Williams Miami Twp 3 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/8/2022 9:15 AM Visitation - Krause Three Rivers - Cora Victory 3 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/8/2022 9:15 AM St. Ignatius - Schmitz Visitation - McCaughey St. Ignatius 4 (P/W) Upper ? - ?
Season Sat 10/8/2022 9:15 AM St. James - Arrabal Oak Hills - Black Springmeyer (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/8/2022 10:30 AM St. Lawrence - Hernandez St. Bernard - Audette Springmeyer (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/8/2022 10:30 AM Oak Hills - Kesler St. James - Morris Kuliga 4 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/8/2022 11:45 AM Three Rivers - Haarmeyer St. James - Peddenpohl Victory 3 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/8/2022 1:00 PM Oak Hills - Long Three Rivers - Smith Delhi 3 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/8/2022 1:00 PM St. Jude - Smith St. Ignatius - Isaack Cleves 12 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/8/2022 2:15 PM St. Teresa - Watson Victory - Schultz Cleves 12 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/8/2022 2:15 PM Visitation - Metzger St. Ignatius - Romer Victory 3 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/8/2022 2:15 PM Oak Hills - Stephens Visitation - Bachus Delhi 3 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/15/2022 8:00 AM St. Johns - Losekamp CPA - G.Smyth Miami Twp 4 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/15/2022 8:00 AM Springmyer - Cremering Oak Hills - Long Springmeyer (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/15/2022 8:00 AM St. Ignatius - Isaack Oak Hills - Stephens St. Ignatius 4 (P/W) Upper ? - ?
Season Sat 10/15/2022 8:00 AM Oak Hills - Black St. Bernard - Audette Kuliga 1 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/15/2022 9:15 AM St. Antoninus - Kramer St. Ignatius - Romer Springmeyer (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/15/2022 9:15 AM St. Jude - Runck Three Rivers - Smith Cleves 13 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/15/2022 9:15 AM Visitation - Krause St. Dominic - Hollander Visitation 2 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/15/2022 9:15 AM Dater - Robb Victory - Ramstetter Oskamp (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/15/2022 10:30 AM Dater - Carter St. James - Arrabal Oskamp (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/15/2022 10:30 AM St. Jude - Smith St. Teresa - Watson Cleves 13 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/15/2022 10:30 AM Visitation - Bachus Victory - Schultz Visitation 2 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/15/2022 11:45 AM OLL - Boyers Visitation - Metzger Oskamp (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/15/2022 11:45 AM Visitation - McCaughey St. Williams - Williams Visitation 2 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/15/2022 1:00 PM Three Rivers - Haarmeyer St. Antoninus - Cramer Miami Twp 4 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/15/2022 1:00 PM St. Lawrence - Hernandez St. Als - Jansing Cleves 13 (W) ? - ?
Number of games: 140