Girls Strikers's Season Schedule (Girls Strikers)

Type Day Date Time Home Team Away Team Field Score (H - A) Officials
Season Sat 8/14/2021 9:30 AM St. James - Weber Victory - Brigger Cleves 8 (S) 2 - 2
Season Sat 8/14/2021 9:30 AM St. Antoninus - Torres Visitation - Gillock Cleves 10 (S) 5 - 2
Season Sat 8/14/2021 11:00 AM Visitation - Young CPA - Bennett Cleves 10 (S) 5 - 0
Season Sat 8/14/2021 11:00 AM St. Dominic - Wittich Three Rivers - Schmidt Delhi 2 (S) 5 - 0
Season Sat 8/14/2021 1:00 PM St. Johns - Jeffreys St. Martins - Gaskins Kuliga 3 (S) 5 - 0
Season Sat 8/14/2021 1:30 PM St. Teresa - Roberts OLL - Huwel Veterans (S) 2 - 0
Season Sat 8/14/2021 2:15 PM Dater - Meyers St. Dominic - Childs Kuliga 3 (S) 2 - 4
Season Sat 8/14/2021 3:30 PM Three Rivers - Nieman St. Ignatius - Brennan Kuliga 3 (S) 5 - 3
Season Sat 8/21/2021 8:00 AM St. James - Weber St. Teresa - Roberts Veterans (S) 2 - 6
Season Sat 8/21/2021 9:30 AM CPA - Bennett St. Jude - Yeazell Cleves 9 (S) 2 - 6
Season Sat 8/21/2021 11:00 AM St. Ignatius - Brennan St. Johns - Jeffreys Cleves 8 (S) 2 - 7
Season Sat 8/21/2021 11:00 AM Oak Hills - Roberts St. Ignatius - Gehrum Cleves 9 (S) 1 - 6
Season Sat 8/21/2021 1:00 PM Victory - Brigger St. Jude - Murphy Veterans (S) 3 - 7
Season Sat 8/21/2021 1:15 PM St. Dominic - Childs OLL - Huwel Delhi 2 (S) 4 - 5
Season Sat 8/21/2021 2:15 PM Oak Hills - Lipps St. Martins - Gaskins Kuliga 3 (S) 1 - 4
Season Sat 8/21/2021 2:30 PM St. Dominic - Wittich Visitation - Young Delhi 2 (S) 1 - 4
Season Sun 8/22/2021 3:30 PM Visitation - Gillock Three Rivers - Nieman Visitation 3 (S) 1 - 0
Season Sat 8/28/2021 8:00 AM St. Ignatius - Gehrum CPA - Bennett St. Ignatius 1 (S) 0 - 3
Season Sat 8/28/2021 8:00 AM St. Jude - Yeazell Three Rivers - Schmidt Cleves 9 (S) 7 - 2
Season Sat 8/28/2021 9:30 AM St. Jude - Murphy St. Teresa - Roberts St. Ignatius 1 (S) 7 - 2
Season Sat 8/28/2021 9:30 AM Visitation - Young St. Dominic - Wittich Cleves 9 (S) 7 - 1
Season Sat 8/28/2021 11:00 AM Three Rivers - Nieman Visitation - Gillock St. Ignatius 1 (S) 2 - 0
Season Sat 8/28/2021 11:00 AM St. Antoninus - Torres St. Ignatius - Brennan Cleves 9 (S) 6 - 1
Season Sat 8/28/2021 11:00 AM Victory - Brigger OLL - Huwel Victory 4 (S) 2 - 4
Season Sat 8/28/2021 1:15 PM St. Johns - Jeffreys Oak Hills - Lipps Kuliga 3 (S) 4 - 0
Season Sat 8/28/2021 3:45 PM Dater - Meyers St. James - Weber Kuliga 3 (S) 99 - 0
Season Thu 9/2/2021 6:45 PM St. Ignatius - Gehrum Oak Hills - Roberts Cleves 9 (S) 4 - 1
Season Sat 9/4/2021 8:00 AM Three Rivers - Nieman St. Antoninus - Torres Cleves 10 (S) 1 - 1
Season Sat 9/4/2021 8:00 AM St. Dominic - Wittich St. Jude - Yeazell Delhi 2 (S) 1 - 7
Season Sat 9/4/2021 8:00 AM St. Jude - Murphy Dater - Meyers Veterans (S) 7 - 1
Season Sat 9/4/2021 8:00 AM CPA - Bennett Oak Hills - Roberts Cleves 9 (S) 5 - 0
Season Sat 9/4/2021 9:30 AM OLL - Huwel Victory - Brigger Veterans (S) 5 - 2
Season Sat 9/4/2021 9:30 AM St. Teresa - Roberts St. Dominic - Childs Delhi 2 (S) 3 - 2
Season Sat 9/4/2021 11:00 AM Oak Hills - Lipps St. Johns - Jeffreys Kuliga 3 (S) 3 - 6
Season Sat 9/4/2021 11:00 AM Three Rivers - Schmidt Visitation - Young Cleves 10 (S) 0 - 6
Season Sat 9/4/2021 2:00 PM St. Martins - Gaskins Visitation - Gillock St. Ignatius 1 (S) 1 - 5
Season Wed 9/8/2021 5:30 PM St. Martins - Gaskins Three Rivers - Nieman Cleves 9 (S) 0 - 6
Season Wed 9/8/2021 6:45 PM St. James - Weber St. Dominic - Childs Cleves 9 (S) 2 - 0
Season Wed 9/8/2021 6:45 PM Visitation - Young St. Ignatius - Gehrum Cleves 8 (S) 6 - 0
Season Sat 9/11/2021 8:00 AM St. Dominic - Childs St. Jude - Murphy Delhi 2 (S) 0 - 5
Season Sat 9/11/2021 8:00 AM St. Antoninus - Torres St. Johns - Jeffreys Cleves 10 (S) 1 - 3
Season Sat 9/11/2021 9:30 AM St. Dominic - Wittich St. Ignatius - Gehrum Delhi 2 (S) 5 - 1
Season Sat 9/11/2021 9:30 AM St. Ignatius - Brennan Three Rivers - Nieman St. Ignatius 1 (S) 0 - 4
Season Sat 9/11/2021 11:00 AM Oak Hills - Roberts Three Rivers - Schmidt Cleves 8 (S) 3 - 3
Season Sat 9/11/2021 11:00 AM St. Martins - Gaskins Oak Hills - Lipps Delhi 2 (S) 2 - 3
Season Sat 9/11/2021 3:30 PM Victory - Brigger St. Teresa - Roberts Victory 4 (S) 0 - 3
Season Wed 9/15/2021 5:30 PM St. Jude - Yeazell Visitation - Young Cleves 10 (S) 1 - 2
Season Wed 9/15/2021 6:45 PM OLL - Huwel Dater - Meyers Cleves 10 (S) 6 - 0
Season Sat 9/18/2021 8:00 AM St. Jude - Yeazell CPA - Bennett Cleves 8 (S) 2 - 1
Season Sat 9/18/2021 9:30 AM OLL - Huwel St. James - Weber Cleves 8 (S) 2 - 4
Season Sat 9/18/2021 9:30 AM Victory - Brigger St. Dominic - Childs Victory 4 (S) 4 - 2
Season Sat 9/18/2021 9:30 AM Dater - Meyers St. Jude - Murphy Veterans (S) 0 - 4
Season Sat 9/18/2021 9:30 AM Visitation - Young Oak Hills - Roberts Visitation 3 (S) 5 - 0
Season Sat 9/18/2021 11:00 AM Three Rivers - Schmidt St. Ignatius - Gehrum Veterans (S) 7 - 2
Season Sat 9/18/2021 11:00 AM Visitation - Gillock St. Antoninus - Torres Visitation 3 (S) 2 - 0
Season Sat 9/18/2021 11:00 AM Oak Hills - Lipps St. Ignatius - Brennan Cleves 8 (S) 4 - 4
Season Sat 9/18/2021 11:00 AM St. Johns - Jeffreys Three Rivers - Nieman Delhi 2 (S) 6 - 1
Season Thu 9/23/2021 5:30 PM St. Jude - Yeazell St. Dominic - Wittich Cleves 8 (S) ? - ?
Season Thu 9/23/2021 6:45 PM St. Jude - Murphy St. James - Weber Cleves 8 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/25/2021 8:00 AM CPA - Bennett St. Dominic - Wittich Veterans (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/25/2021 8:00 AM St. Ignatius - Gehrum Visitation - Young St. Ignatius 1 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/25/2021 9:30 AM St. James - Weber OLL - Huwel St. Ignatius 1 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/25/2021 9:30 AM Three Rivers - Schmidt Oak Hills - Roberts Delhi 2 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/25/2021 9:30 AM St. Martins - Gaskins St. Antoninus - Torres Veterans (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/25/2021 9:30 AM St. Johns - Jeffreys St. Ignatius - Brennan Cleves 9 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/25/2021 11:00 AM Visitation - Gillock Oak Hills - Lipps Visitation 3 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/25/2021 11:00 AM St. Teresa - Roberts Dater - Meyers St. Ignatius 1 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/2/2021 8:00 AM St. Dominic - Childs St. Teresa - Roberts Delhi 2 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/2/2021 9:30 AM St. Ignatius - Brennan Visitation - Gillock St. Ignatius 1 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/2/2021 9:30 AM Three Rivers - Schmidt CPA - Bennett Delhi 2 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/2/2021 9:30 AM Three Rivers - Nieman Oak Hills - Lipps Cleves 10 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/2/2021 11:00 AM Dater - Meyers Victory - Brigger Delhi 2 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/2/2021 11:00 AM St. Antoninus - Torres St. Martins - Gaskins St. Ignatius 1 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/2/2021 12:30 PM Oak Hills - Roberts St. Jude - Yeazell Kuliga 3 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/2/2021 3:30 PM OLL - Huwel St. Jude - Murphy Kuliga 3 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/9/2021 8:00 AM St. Teresa - Roberts St. James - Weber Delhi 2 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/9/2021 8:00 AM CPA - Bennett Three Rivers - Schmidt Cleves 9 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/9/2021 8:00 AM Oak Hills - Lipps St. Antoninus - Torres Kuliga 3 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/9/2021 9:30 AM St. Jude - Murphy Victory - Brigger Veterans (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/9/2021 11:00 AM St. Ignatius - Gehrum St. Jude - Yeazell St. Ignatius 1 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/9/2021 11:00 AM St. Dominic - Childs Dater - Meyers Delhi 2 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/9/2021 11:00 AM Oak Hills - Roberts St. Dominic - Wittich Kuliga 3 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/9/2021 11:00 AM Visitation - Gillock St. Johns - Jeffreys Cleves 8 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/9/2021 12:30 PM St. Ignatius - Brennan St. Martins - Gaskins St. Ignatius 1 (S) ? - ?
Number of games: 84