Division 1 (Boys Passers)

 
Teams
Name Description League Division
CPA-BP-EDENFIELD Boys Passers Division 1
Dater-BP-MULLINS Boys Passers Division 1
Lourdes-BP-CAPPEL Boys Passers Division 1
Oak Hills-BP-STRANGE Boys Passers Division 1
St James-BP-MOSSBURGER Boys Passers Division 1
St Jude-BP-SAUSER Boys Passers Division 1
Three Rivers-BP-HARPER Boys Passers Division 1
Visitation-BP-SCIGLIUGO Boys Passers Division 1
Number of teams: 8

 
Schedule: Master Schedule 2018
Type Day Date Time Home Team Away Team Field Score (H - A) Officials
Season Sat 8/25/2018 10:00 AM Dater-BP-MULLINS St Jude-BP-SAUSER Springmeyer(P) 0 - 4
Season Sat 8/25/2018 10:00 AM Three Rivers-BP-HARPER CPA-BP-EDENFIELD Miami Twp. 1(P) 8 - 1
Season Sat 8/25/2018 1:00 PM Lourdes-BP-CAPPEL Visitation-BP-SCIGLIUGO Oskamp(P/W) 0 - 5
Season Sat 9/1/2018 8:00 AM Oak Hills-BP-STRANGE Three Rivers-BP-HARPER Cleves 2(P) 0 - 5
Season Sat 9/1/2018 9:00 AM St Jude-BP-SAUSER Lourdes-BP-CAPPEL Cleves 2(P) 4 - 1
Season Sat 9/15/2018 11:00 AM St Jude-BP-SAUSER CPA-BP-EDENFIELD Cleves 2(P) 6 - 0
Season Sat 9/15/2018 12:00 PM St James-BP-MOSSBURGER Oak Hills-BP-STRANGE Miami Twp. 1(P) 6 - 0
Season Sun 9/16/2018 1:00 PM Three Rivers-BP-HARPER St Jude-BP-SAUSER Miami Twp. 1(P) 2 - 2
Season Sun 9/16/2018 2:00 PM Dater-BP-MULLINS St James-BP-MOSSBURGER Springmeyer(P) 0 - 2
Season Wed 9/19/2018 5:30 PM St James-BP-MOSSBURGER CPA-BP-EDENFIELD Cleves 10(P) 5 - 0
Season Sat 9/22/2018 12:00 PM Visitation-BP-SCIGLIUGO Oak Hills-BP-STRANGE Visitation(P/W) 6 - 1
Season Sun 9/23/2018 2:00 PM St Jude-BP-SAUSER Visitation-BP-SCIGLIUGO Cleves 2(P) 3 - 3
Season Sun 9/23/2018 2:00 PM Lourdes-BP-CAPPEL St James-BP-MOSSBURGER Oskamp(P/W) 0 - 6
Season Tue 9/25/2018 5:30 PM Visitation-BP-SCIGLIUGO Dater-BP-MULLINS Cleves 10(P) 3 - 1
Season Sat 9/29/2018 9:00 AM Dater-BP-MULLINS Three Rivers-BP-HARPER Springmeyer(P) 1 - 1
Season Sat 9/29/2018 9:00 AM CPA-BP-EDENFIELD Oak Hills-BP-STRANGE Cleves 2(P) 1 - 3
Season Sun 9/30/2018 2:00 PM CPA-BP-EDENFIELD Three Rivers-BP-HARPER Oskamp(P/W) 2 - 8
Season Mon 10/1/2018 5:30 PM Three Rivers-BP-HARPER Visitation-BP-SCIGLIUGO Miami Twp 2(P) 0 - 1
Season Mon 10/1/2018 5:30 PM St Jude-BP-SAUSER St James-BP-MOSSBURGER Cleves 2(P) 3 - 2
Season Thu 10/4/2018 5:30 PM CPA-BP-EDENFIELD Dater-BP-MULLINS Cleves 2(P) 0 - 3
Season Thu 10/4/2018 6:15 PM Lourdes-BP-CAPPEL Oak Hills-BP-STRANGE Cleves 2(P) 1 - 0
Season Sat 10/6/2018 8:00 AM Lourdes-BP-CAPPEL Dater-BP-MULLINS Oskamp(P/W) 0 - 3
Season Sat 10/6/2018 9:00 AM Visitation-BP-SCIGLIUGO St James-BP-MOSSBURGER Visitation(P/W) 1 - 0
Season Sun 10/7/2018 2:00 PM St James-BP-MOSSBURGER St Jude-BP-SAUSER St. James(P) 1 - 1
Season Sun 10/7/2018 2:00 PM Oak Hills-BP-STRANGE Dater-BP-MULLINS Kuliga 1(P) 0 - 3
Season Sun 10/7/2018 3:00 PM CPA-BP-EDENFIELD Lourdes-BP-CAPPEL Kuliga 1(P) 1 - 4
Season Sat 10/13/2018 8:00 AM Three Rivers-BP-HARPER Lourdes-BP-CAPPEL Miami Twp. 1(P) 5 - 1
Season Sat 10/13/2018 8:00 AM Visitation-BP-SCIGLIUGO CPA-BP-EDENFIELD Visitation(P/W) 4 - 0
Season Sat 10/13/2018 9:00 AM Oak Hills-BP-STRANGE St Jude-BP-SAUSER Cleves 1(P) 0 - 5
Season Sun 10/14/2018 1:00 PM St James-BP-MOSSBURGER Three Rivers-BP-HARPER Cleves 2(P) 1 - 1
Season Sun 10/14/2018 1:45 PM Oak Hills-BP-STRANGE Visitation-BP-SCIGLIUGO Cleves 2(P) 0 - 4
Season Sun 10/14/2018 2:30 PM Dater-BP-MULLINS Lourdes-BP-CAPPEL Cleves 2(P) 1 - 0
Number of games: 32