Division 2 (Boys Strikers)

 
Teams
Name Description League Division
Oak Hills - Kohlbrandt (BS) Boys Strikers Division 2
St. Ignatius - Bresler (BS) Boys Strikers Division 2
St. James - Waters (BS) Boys Strikers Division 2
St. Johns - Lipp (BS) Boys Strikers Division 2
St. Martins - Rogers (BS) Boys Strikers Division 2
St. Williams - Dorsel (BS) Boys Strikers Division 2
Victory - Jones (BS) Boys Strikers Division 2
Visitation - Huschart (BS) Boys Strikers Division 2
Number of teams: 8

 
Schedule: Master Schedule
Type Day Date Time Home Team Away Team Field Score (H - A) Officials
Season Wed 8/21/2019 5:30 PM St. Johns - Lipp (BS) Victory - Jones (BS) Cleves 4 (S) 3 - 2
Season Sat 8/24/2019 9:30 AM St. Ignatius - Bresler (BS) St. Williams - Dorsel (BS) Kuliga 3 (S) 1 - 7
Season Sat 8/24/2019 9:30 AM Victory - Jones (BS) Visitation - Huschart (BS) Victory 4 (S) 1 - 1
Season Sat 8/24/2019 2:00 PM St. Martins - Rogers (BS) St. Johns - Lipp (BS) Oskamp (S/K) 1 - 2
Season Mon 8/26/2019 7:00 PM St. Williams - Dorsel (BS) St. Martins - Rogers (BS) Cleves 4 (S) 6 - 1
Season Thu 8/29/2019 7:00 PM St. James - Waters (BS) St. Martins - Rogers (BS) Cleves 4 (S) 6 - 1
Season Sat 8/31/2019 8:00 AM Visitation - Huschart (BS) Oak Hills - Kohlbrandt (BS) Visitation 4 (S) 0 - 1
Season Sat 8/31/2019 8:00 AM St. Williams - Dorsel (BS) Victory - Jones (BS) Victory 4 (S) 5 - 0
Season Sat 8/31/2019 9:30 AM St. Johns - Lipp (BS) St. James - Waters (BS) Delhi 2 (S) 1 - 3
Season Mon 9/2/2019 5:30 PM St. Ignatius - Bresler (BS) Oak Hills - Kohlbrandt (BS) Cleves 4 (S) 1 - 0
Season Sat 9/7/2019 8:00 AM St. Ignatius - Bresler (BS) St. Martins - Rogers (BS) St. Ignatius 1 (S) 7 - 4
Season Sat 9/7/2019 9:30 AM St. Williams - Dorsel (BS) St. James - Waters (BS) Cleves 4 (S) 4 - 1
Season Mon 9/9/2019 5:30 PM Oak Hills - Kohlbrandt (BS) St. Ignatius - Bresler (BS) Cleves 4 (S) 5 - 1
Season Tue 9/10/2019 5:30 PM Victory - Jones (BS) St. Johns - Lipp (BS) Cleves 4 (S) 5 - 0
Season Thu 9/12/2019 5:30 PM Visitation - Huschart (BS) St. James - Waters (BS) Cleves 4 (S) 0 - 2
Season Sat 9/14/2019 8:00 AM St. Williams - Dorsel (BS) Visitation - Huschart (BS) Cleves 3 (S) 5 - 0
Season Sat 9/14/2019 9:30 AM St. Johns - Lipp (BS) St. Ignatius - Bresler (BS) Cleves 4 (S) 1 - 0
Season Sat 9/14/2019 11:00 AM St. Martins - Rogers (BS) St. James - Waters (BS) Kuliga 3 (S) 2 - 4
Season Sat 9/14/2019 12:30 PM Oak Hills - Kohlbrandt (BS) Victory - Jones (BS) Kuliga 3 (S) 3 - 6
Season Wed 9/18/2019 5:30 PM St. Martins - Rogers (BS) Visitation - Huschart (BS) Cleves 3 (S) 0 - 1
Season Wed 9/18/2019 6:30 PM Oak Hills - Kohlbrandt (BS) St. Williams - Dorsel (BS) Cleves 4 (S) 0 - 5
Season Thu 9/19/2019 6:30 PM St. James - Waters (BS) Victory - Jones (BS) St. Jude 1 (S) 2 - 1
Season Sat 9/21/2019 9:30 AM St. Martins - Rogers (BS) Oak Hills - Kohlbrandt (BS) Victory 4 (S) 2 - 4
Season Sat 9/21/2019 9:30 AM Visitation - Huschart (BS) St. Johns - Lipp (BS) Visitation 4 (S) 2 - 2
Season Sat 9/21/2019 11:00 AM Victory - Jones (BS) St. Ignatius - Bresler (BS) Victory 4 (S) 2 - 2
Season Sat 9/28/2019 9:30 AM St. James - Waters (BS) St. Ignatius - Bresler (BS) Veterans (S) 3 - 0
Season Sat 10/5/2019 8:00 AM St. James - Waters (BS) Oak Hills - Kohlbrandt (BS) Miami Twp 4 (S) 5 - 0
Season Sat 10/5/2019 9:30 AM St. Ignatius - Bresler (BS) Visitation - Huschart (BS) St. Ignatius 1 (S) 3 - 2
Season Sat 10/5/2019 11:00 AM St. Johns - Lipp (BS) St. Williams - Dorsel (BS) Delhi 2 (S) 0 - 2
Season Sat 10/12/2019 12:30 PM Victory - Jones (BS) St. Martins - Rogers (BS) St. Jude 1 (S) 3 - 0
Season Sat 10/12/2019 12:30 PM Visitation - Huschart (BS) St. Williams - Dorsel (BS) Visitation 4 (S) 0 - 3
Season Sat 10/12/2019 12:30 PM Oak Hills - Kohlbrandt (BS) St. Johns - Lipp (BS) Kuliga 3 (S) 1 - 3
Number of games: 32