Division 3 (Boys Strikers)

 
Teams
Name Description League Division
Oak HIlls - Flautt (BS) Boys Strikers Division 3
Springmyer - Wood (BS) Boys Strikers Division 3
St. Antoninus - Oliver (BS) Boys Strikers Division 3
St. Bernard - Heideman (BS) Boys Strikers Division 3
St. Dominic - Frey (BS) Boys Strikers Division 3
St. Lawrence - Rieman (BS) Boys Strikers Division 3
St. Teresa - Martin (BS) Boys Strikers Division 3
Visitation - Riechmann (BS) Boys Strikers Division 3
Number of teams: 8

 
Schedule: Master Schedule
Type Day Date Time Home Team Away Team Field Score (H - A) Officials
Season Wed 8/21/2019 7:00 PM St. Bernard - Heideman (BS) Visitation - Riechmann (BS) Cleves 4 (S) 1 - 3
Season Sat 8/24/2019 8:00 AM Visitation - Riechmann (BS) St. Teresa - Martin (BS) Visitation 4 (S) 6 - 8
Season Sat 8/24/2019 11:00 AM St. Bernard - Heideman (BS) St. Dominic - Frey (BS) Kuliga 3 (S) 3 - 3
Season Sat 8/24/2019 12:30 PM Springmyer - Wood (BS) St. Antoninus - Oliver (BS) Kuliga 3 (S) 5 - 4
Season Thu 8/29/2019 5:30 PM St. Antoninus - Oliver (BS) St. Bernard - Heideman (BS) Cleves 4 (S) 3 - 1
Season Sat 8/31/2019 9:30 AM St. Teresa - Martin (BS) Oak HIlls - Flautt (BS) St. Jude 1 (S) 7 - 3
Season Sat 8/31/2019 11:00 AM St. Lawrence - Rieman (BS) Springmyer - Wood (BS) Kuliga 3 (S) 3 - 1
Season Mon 9/2/2019 7:00 PM St. Teresa - Martin (BS) St. Antoninus - Oliver (BS) Cleves 4 (S) 4 - 0
Season Sat 9/7/2019 9:30 AM Visitation - Riechmann (BS) Oak HIlls - Flautt (BS) Visitation 4 (S) 6 - 1
Season Sat 9/7/2019 9:30 AM St. Antoninus - Oliver (BS) St. Lawrence - Rieman (BS) Delhi 2 (S) 3 - 7
Season Sat 9/7/2019 11:00 AM Springmyer - Wood (BS) St. Bernard - Heideman (BS) Cleves 4 (S) 6 - 3
Season Sat 9/7/2019 11:00 AM St. Dominic - Frey (BS) St. Teresa - Martin (BS) Delhi 2 (S) 1 - 4
Season Wed 9/11/2019 5:30 PM St. Dominic - Frey (BS) Springmyer - Wood (BS) Cleves 3 (S) 2 - 1
Season Sat 9/14/2019 8:00 AM St. Lawrence - Rieman (BS) Visitation - Riechmann (BS) Cleves 4 (S) 6 - 2
Season Sat 9/14/2019 8:00 AM St. Antoninus - Oliver (BS) St. Dominic - Frey (BS) Veterans (S) 2 - 1
Season Sat 9/14/2019 9:30 AM Oak HIlls - Flautt (BS) Springmyer - Wood (BS) Kuliga 3 (S) 3 - 3
Season Tue 9/17/2019 6:30 PM Visitation - Riechmann (BS) St. Bernard - Heideman (BS) Cleves 4 (S) 0 - 3
Season Wed 9/18/2019 6:30 PM St. Lawrence - Rieman (BS) Oak HIlls - Flautt (BS) Cleves 3 (S) 4 - 0
Season Sat 9/21/2019 8:00 AM St. Bernard - Heideman (BS) St. Lawrence - Rieman (BS) Victory 4 (S) 1 - 5
Season Sat 9/21/2019 3:30 PM Oak HIlls - Flautt (BS) St. Teresa - Martin (BS) Delhi 2 (S) 2 - 7
Season Mon 9/23/2019 5:30 PM St. Bernard - Heideman (BS) St. Teresa - Martin (BS) Cleves 4 (S) 0 - 6
Season Tue 9/24/2019 6:30 PM Springmyer - Wood (BS) Visitation - Riechmann (BS) Cleves 4 (S) 1 - 3
Season Wed 9/25/2019 6:30 PM Oak HIlls - Flautt (BS) St. Dominic - Frey (BS) Cleves 4 (S) 2 - 2
Season Sat 9/28/2019 8:00 AM St. Antoninus - Oliver (BS) Oak HIlls - Flautt (BS) St. Ignatius 1 (S) 3 - 1
Season Sat 9/28/2019 8:00 AM St. Teresa - Martin (BS) Springmyer - Wood (BS) Cleves 3 (S) 7 - 2
Season Sat 9/28/2019 11:00 AM St. Dominic - Frey (BS) St. Lawrence - Rieman (BS) Delhi 2 (S) 1 - 4
Season Sat 10/5/2019 9:30 AM St. Lawrence - Rieman (BS) St. Antoninus - Oliver (BS) Delhi 2 (S) 9 - 2
Season Sat 10/5/2019 12:30 PM St. Dominic - Frey (BS) Visitation - Riechmann (BS) Delhi 2 (S) 1 - 4
Season Sat 10/12/2019 8:00 AM Visitation - Riechmann (BS) St. Antoninus - Oliver (BS) Visitation 4 (S) 3 - 1
Season Sat 10/12/2019 9:30 AM Springmyer - Wood (BS) St. Dominic - Frey (BS) St. Jude 1 (S) 5 - 1
Season Sat 10/12/2019 11:00 AM Oak HIlls - Flautt (BS) St. Bernard - Heideman (BS) Kuliga 3 (S) 1 - 0
Season Sat 10/12/2019 2:00 PM St. Teresa - Martin (BS) St. Lawrence - Rieman (BS) Kuliga 3 (S) 2 - 3
Number of games: 32