Division 2 (Girls Wings)

 
Teams
Name Description League Division
Oak Hills - Lawhead Girls Wings Division 2
St. Antoninus - Srode Girls Wings Division 2
St. Ignatius - Emmerling Girls Wings Division 2
St. James - Mills Girls Wings Division 2
St. Jude - Schaefer Girls Wings Division 2
Three Rivers - Glacken Girls Wings Division 2
Victory - Vonderahe Girls Wings Division 2
Visitation - Scholl Girls Wings Division 2
Number of teams: 8

 
Schedule: 2021 WCSA Season
Type Day Date Time Home Team Away Team Field Score (H - A) Officials
Season Sat 8/14/2021 9:15 AM St. James - Mills St. Ignatius - Emmerling Delhi 3 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/14/2021 9:15 AM Three Rivers - Glacken Oak Hills - Lawhead Miami Twp 3 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/14/2021 11:45 AM Victory - Vonderahe St. Antoninus - Srode Victory 3 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Thu 8/19/2021 5:30 PM Visitation - Scholl Three Rivers - Glacken Cleves 14 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/21/2021 9:15 AM St. Antoninus - Srode Visitation - Scholl Cleves 12 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/21/2021 10:30 AM St. Ignatius - Emmerling Oak Hills - Lawhead Cleves 12 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/21/2021 10:30 AM Victory - Vonderahe St. Jude - Schaefer Victory 3 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Thu 8/26/2021 5:30 PM St. Jude - Schaefer Victory - Vonderahe Cleves 13 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/28/2021 10:30 AM Victory - Vonderahe St. Ignatius - Emmerling Victory 3 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/28/2021 10:30 AM Oak Hills - Lawhead St. Jude - Schaefer Kuliga 4 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Thu 9/2/2021 5:30 PM Visitation - Scholl St. James - Mills Cleves 12 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/4/2021 9:15 AM St. Ignatius - Emmerling Visitation - Scholl St. Ignatius 4 (P/W) Upper ? - ?
Season Sat 9/4/2021 10:30 AM Oak Hills - Lawhead St. Antoninus - Srode Kuliga 4 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/4/2021 10:30 AM St. Jude - Schaefer Three Rivers - Glacken Delhi 3 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/11/2021 8:00 AM St. Antoninus - Srode Three Rivers - Glacken Cleves 14 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/11/2021 9:15 AM St. Jude - Schaefer St. Ignatius - Emmerling Cleves 12 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/11/2021 10:30 AM St. James - Mills Oak Hills - Lawhead Cleves 11 (W) ? - ?
Season Tue 9/14/2021 5:30 PM Victory - Vonderahe St. James - Mills Cleves 11 (W) ? - ?
Season Tue 9/14/2021 6:45 PM St. Antoninus - Srode St. Jude - Schaefer Cleves 11 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/18/2021 9:15 AM Three Rivers - Glacken St. Antoninus - Srode Miami Twp 4 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/18/2021 9:15 AM Oak Hills - Lawhead St. Ignatius - Emmerling Kuliga 1 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/18/2021 10:30 AM St. James - Mills St. Jude - Schaefer Cleves 13 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/18/2021 2:15 PM Visitation - Scholl Victory - Vonderahe Visitation 2 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/25/2021 8:00 AM St. Ignatius - Emmerling St. Antoninus - Srode St. Ignatius 4 (P/W) Upper ? - ?
Season Sat 9/25/2021 9:15 AM Three Rivers - Glacken Victory - Vonderahe Miami Twp 4 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/25/2021 11:45 AM St. James - Mills Visitation - Scholl Cleves 12 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/2/2021 8:00 AM St. Antoninus - Srode St. James - Mills Cleves 14 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/2/2021 9:15 AM Visitation - Scholl Oak Hills - Lawhead Visitation 4 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/2/2021 11:45 AM St. Ignatius - Emmerling Three Rivers - Glacken St. Ignatius 3 (P/W) Lower ? - ?
Season Sat 10/9/2021 8:00 AM St. Jude - Schaefer Visitation - Scholl Cleves 14 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/9/2021 10:30 AM Three Rivers - Glacken St. James - Mills Miami Twp 4 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/9/2021 10:30 AM Oak Hills - Lawhead Victory - Vonderahe Kuliga 4 (P/W) ? - ?
Number of games: 32