Division 4 (Boys Wings)

 
Teams
Name Description League Division
Dater - Scharff (BW) Boys Wings Division 4
Oak Hills - Elam (BW) Boys Wings Division 4
St. Bernard - Vice (BW) Boys Wings Division 4
St. James - Hunstad (BW) Boys Wings Division 4
St. Teresa - Hageman (BW) Boys Wings Division 4
TR - Boreing (BW) Boys Wings Division 4
Victory - McDonald (BW) Boys Wings Division 4
Visitation - Lipps (BW) Boys Wings Division 4
Number of teams: 8

 
Schedule: Master Schedule
Type Day Date Time Home Team Away Team Field Score (H - A) Officials
Season Sat 8/24/2019 9:15 AM St. Bernard - Vice (BW) TR - Boreing (BW) Victory 3 (P/W) 2 - 6
Season Sat 8/24/2019 10:30 AM St. Teresa - Hageman (BW) Victory - McDonald (BW) Carson Covedale (P/W) 6 - 2
Season Sat 8/24/2019 11:00 AM Visitation - Lipps (BW) Dater - Scharff (BW) Visitation 2 (P/W) 1 - 0
Season Sat 8/24/2019 1:00 PM St. James - Hunstad (BW) Oak Hills - Elam (BW) Cleves 1 (P/W) 6 - 1
Season Sat 8/31/2019 8:00 AM Dater - Scharff (BW) St. James - Hunstad (BW) Oskamp (P/W) 4 - 0
Season Sat 8/31/2019 8:00 AM St. Bernard - Vice (BW) Visitation - Lipps (BW) St. Ignatius 3 (P/W) Lower 1 - 6
Season Sat 8/31/2019 10:30 AM Oak Hills - Elam (BW) St. Teresa - Hageman (BW) Dulles 1 (P/W) 0 - 5
Season Sat 8/31/2019 1:00 PM Victory - McDonald (BW) TR - Boreing (BW) Victory 3 (P/W) 3 - 2
Season Sat 9/7/2019 8:00 AM St. James - Hunstad (BW) St. Teresa - Hageman (BW) Dulles 2 (P/W) 2 - 0
Season Sat 9/7/2019 9:15 AM TR - Boreing (BW) Visitation - Lipps (BW) Miami Twp 3 (P/W) 1 - 3
Season Sat 9/7/2019 10:30 AM Victory - McDonald (BW) Oak Hills - Elam (BW) Victory 3 (P/W) 5 - 0
Season Sat 9/7/2019 1:00 PM Dater - Scharff (BW) St. Bernard - Vice (BW) Oskamp (P/W) 4 - 0
Season Sat 9/14/2019 8:00 AM TR - Boreing (BW) St. James - Hunstad (BW) Miami Twp 3 (P/W) 1 - 2
Season Sat 9/14/2019 8:00 AM Oak Hills - Elam (BW) St. Bernard - Vice (BW) Dulles 2 (P/W) 1 - 3
Season Sat 9/14/2019 9:15 AM Visitation - Lipps (BW) Victory - McDonald (BW) Visitation 5 (P/W) 1 - 3
Season Sat 9/14/2019 9:15 AM St. Teresa - Hageman (BW) Dater - Scharff (BW) Carson Covedale (P/W) 0 - 2
Season Sat 9/21/2019 9:15 AM St. James - Hunstad (BW) St. Bernard - Vice (BW) Victory 3 (P/W) 5 - 0
Season Sat 9/21/2019 11:45 AM Oak Hills - Elam (BW) TR - Boreing (BW) Dulles 1 (P/W) 0 - 3
Season Sat 9/21/2019 11:45 AM Victory - McDonald (BW) Visitation - Lipps (BW) Victory 3 (P/W) 2 - 2
Season Sat 9/21/2019 11:45 AM Dater - Scharff (BW) St. Teresa - Hageman (BW) Oskamp (P/W) 4 - 2
Season Sat 9/28/2019 8:00 AM St. Teresa - Hageman (BW) Visitation - Lipps (BW) Carson Covedale (P/W) 0 - 6
Season Sat 9/28/2019 10:30 AM St. Bernard - Vice (BW) St. James - Hunstad (BW) Kuliga 4 (P/W) 4 - 6
Season Sat 9/28/2019 11:45 AM Dater - Scharff (BW) Victory - McDonald (BW) Oskamp (P/W) 1 - 1
Season Sat 9/28/2019 2:15 PM TR - Boreing (BW) Oak Hills - Elam (BW) Miami Twp 3 (P/W) 7 - 1
Season Sat 10/5/2019 8:00 AM St. Teresa - Hageman (BW) TR - Boreing (BW) Carson Covedale (P/W) 1 - 1
Season Sat 10/5/2019 8:00 AM Victory - McDonald (BW) St. Bernard - Vice (BW) Victory 3 (P/W) 6 - 2
Season Sat 10/5/2019 9:15 AM Oak Hills - Elam (BW) Dater - Scharff (BW) Dulles 1 (P/W) 0 - 4
Season Sat 10/5/2019 12:15 PM Visitation - Lipps (BW) St. James - Hunstad (BW) Visitation 2 (P/W) 5 - 0
Season Sat 10/12/2019 9:15 AM St. James - Hunstad (BW) Victory - McDonald (BW) Kuliga 4 (P/W) 0 - 1
Season Sat 10/12/2019 10:30 AM St. Bernard - Vice (BW) St. Teresa - Hageman (BW) Kuliga 4 (P/W) 5 - 4
Season Sat 10/12/2019 11:45 AM Visitation - Lipps (BW) Oak Hills - Elam (BW) Kuliga 4 (P/W) 6 - 0
Season Sat 10/12/2019 11:45 AM TR - Boreing (BW) Dater - Scharff (BW) Miami Twp 3 (P/W) 0 - 4
Number of games: 32