Division 3 (Boys Wings)

 
Teams
Name Description League Division
Oak Hills - Borcherding (BW) Boys Wings Division 3
St. Ignatius - Isaak (BW) Boys Wings Division 3
St. Lawrence - Bowery (BW) Boys Wings Division 3
St. Martins - Vldekovich (BW) Boys Wings Division 3
St. Teresa - Darnell (BW) Boys Wings Division 3
TR - McColum (BW) Boys Wings Division 3
Victory - Kaufman (BW) Boys Wings Division 3
Visitation - Vetter (BW) Boys Wings Division 3
Number of teams: 8

 
Schedule: Master Schedule
Type Day Date Time Home Team Away Team Field Score (H - A) Officials
Season Sat 8/24/2019 8:00 AM St. Martins - Vldekovich (BW) St. Ignatius - Isaak (BW) Cleves 1 (P/W) 1 - 0
Season Sat 8/24/2019 9:15 AM St. Teresa - Darnell (BW) TR - McColum (BW) Carson Covedale (P/W) 4 - 0
Season Sat 8/24/2019 9:15 AM Oak Hills - Borcherding (BW) St. Lawrence - Bowery (BW) Dulles 1 (P/W) 2 - 6
Season Sat 8/24/2019 11:00 AM Visitation - Vetter (BW) Victory - Kaufman (BW) Visitation 5 (P/W) 6 - 0
Season Sat 8/31/2019 8:00 AM TR - McColum (BW) St. Lawrence - Bowery (BW) Miami Twp 3 (P/W) 2 - 6
Season Sat 8/31/2019 9:15 AM St. Martins - Vldekovich (BW) Visitation - Vetter (BW) St. Ignatius 3 (P/W) Lower 2 - 4
Season Sat 8/31/2019 9:15 AM Oak Hills - Borcherding (BW) St. Teresa - Darnell (BW) Dulles 1 (P/W) 0 - 4
Season Sat 8/31/2019 10:30 AM Victory - Kaufman (BW) St. Ignatius - Isaak (BW) Victory 3 (P/W) 1 - 3
Season Sat 9/7/2019 9:15 AM Victory - Kaufman (BW) TR - McColum (BW) Victory 3 (P/W) 2 - 5
Season Sat 9/7/2019 10:30 AM St. Lawrence - Bowery (BW) St. Teresa - Darnell (BW) Kuliga 1 (P/W) 3 - 3
Season Sat 9/7/2019 10:30 AM Oak Hills - Borcherding (BW) St. Ignatius - Isaak (BW) Dulles 2 (P/W) 1 - 2
Season Sat 9/7/2019 12:15 PM Visitation - Vetter (BW) St. Martins - Vldekovich (BW) Visitation 2 (P/W) 2 - 0
Season Sat 9/14/2019 9:15 AM St. Ignatius - Isaak (BW) St. Teresa - Darnell (BW) Cleves 1 (P/W) 0 - 3
Season Sat 9/14/2019 10:30 AM St. Lawrence - Bowery (BW) Victory - Kaufman (BW) Cleves 1 (P/W) 6 - 1
Season Sat 9/14/2019 10:30 AM St. Martins - Vldekovich (BW) Oak Hills - Borcherding (BW) Miami Twp 3 (P/W) 2 - 4
Season Sat 9/14/2019 11:45 AM Visitation - Vetter (BW) TR - McColum (BW) Visitation 5 (P/W) 4 - 1
Season Fri 9/20/2019 6:30 PM Victory - Kaufman (BW) St. Teresa - Darnell (BW) Cleves 1 (P/W) 0 - 5
Season Sat 9/21/2019 9:15 AM St. Ignatius - Isaak (BW) Visitation - Vetter (BW) Cleves 2 (P/W) 0 - 2
Season Sat 9/21/2019 10:30 AM TR - McColum (BW) Oak Hills - Borcherding (BW) Miami Twp 3 (P/W) 8 - 2
Season Sat 9/21/2019 11:45 AM St. Lawrence - Bowery (BW) St. Martins - Vldekovich (BW) Cleves 1 (P/W) 5 - 0
Season Sat 9/28/2019 8:00 AM TR - McColum (BW) St. Ignatius - Isaak (BW) Miami Twp 3 (P/W) 0 - 4
Season Sat 9/28/2019 9:15 AM St. Teresa - Darnell (BW) St. Martins - Vldekovich (BW) Carson Covedale (P/W) 3 - 1
Season Sat 9/28/2019 10:30 AM Visitation - Vetter (BW) St. Lawrence - Bowery (BW) Carson Covedale (P/W) 0 - 5
Season Sat 9/28/2019 11:45 AM Victory - Kaufman (BW) Oak Hills - Borcherding (BW) Kuliga 4 (P/W) 1 - 3
Season Sat 10/5/2019 8:00 AM St. Ignatius - Isaak (BW) TR - McColum (BW) Cleves 1 (P/W) 3 - 2
Season Sat 10/5/2019 9:15 AM St. Teresa - Darnell (BW) Visitation - Vetter (BW) Carson Covedale (P/W) 5 - 1
Season Sat 10/5/2019 9:15 AM St. Martins - Vldekovich (BW) Victory - Kaufman (BW) Kuliga 1 (P/W) 4 - 2
Season Sat 10/5/2019 2:15 PM St. Lawrence - Bowery (BW) Oak Hills - Borcherding (BW) Miami Twp 3 (P/W) 9 - 3
Season Sat 10/12/2019 8:00 AM TR - McColum (BW) St. Martins - Vldekovich (BW) Miami Twp 3 (P/W) 1 - 2
Season Sat 10/12/2019 8:00 AM St. Teresa - Darnell (BW) Victory - Kaufman (BW) Carson Covedale (P/W) 2 - 0
Season Sat 10/12/2019 10:30 AM St. Ignatius - Isaak (BW) St. Lawrence - Bowery (BW) Cleves 9 (P/W) 0 - 4
Season Sat 10/12/2019 1:00 PM Oak Hills - Borcherding (BW) Visitation - Vetter (BW) Dulles 1 (P/W) 2 - 4
Number of games: 32