Division 3 (Boys Passers)

 
Teams
Name Description League Division
Oak Hills-BP-BORCHERDING Boys Passers Division 3
St Dominic-BP-KOCH Boys Passers Division 3
St Ignatius-BP-BALLMAN Boys Passers Division 3
St James-BP-HUNSTAD Boys Passers Division 3
St Teresa-BP-DARNELL Boys Passers Division 3
St Williams-BP-MITCHELL Boys Passers Division 3
Three Rivers-BP-BURNS Boys Passers Division 3
Visitation-BP-FISCHER Boys Passers Division 3
Number of teams: 8

 
Schedule: Master Schedule 2018
Type Day Date Time Home Team Away Team Field Score (H - A) Officials
Season Sat 8/25/2018 8:00 AM Three Rivers-BP-BURNS St James-BP-HUNSTAD Miami Twp. 1(P) 1 - 6
Season Sat 8/25/2018 9:00 AM St Williams-BP-MITCHELL St Teresa-BP-DARNELL Cleves 9(P) 0 - 5
Season Sun 8/26/2018 3:00 PM St Ignatius-BP-BALLMAN St Teresa-BP-DARNELL Cleves 10(P) 0 - 2
Season Tue 8/28/2018 5:30 PM Visitation-BP-FISCHER St Williams-BP-MITCHELL Cleves 10(P) 3 - 1
Season Thu 8/30/2018 6:30 PM Oak Hills-BP-BORCHERDING St Dominic-BP-KOCH Cleves 10(P) 5 - 0
Season Sat 9/1/2018 11:00 AM St Ignatius-BP-BALLMAN Oak Hills-BP-BORCHERDING St. Ignatius 2(P/W) 5 - 0
Season Sun 9/2/2018 1:00 PM St James-BP-HUNSTAD St Dominic-BP-KOCH St. James(P) 7 - 0
Season Sun 9/2/2018 2:00 PM St Williams-BP-MITCHELL Three Rivers-BP-BURNS Oskamp(P/W) 0 - 1
Season Thu 9/13/2018 6:30 PM St Teresa-BP-DARNELL St James-BP-HUNSTAD Cleves 2(P) 3 - 1
Season Sun 9/16/2018 2:00 PM Visitation-BP-FISCHER St Ignatius-BP-BALLMAN Visitation(P/W) 1 - 2
Season Sun 9/16/2018 2:00 PM Oak Hills-BP-BORCHERDING St Teresa-BP-DARNELL Kuliga 4(P) 0 - 6
Season Sun 9/16/2018 2:00 PM Three Rivers-BP-BURNS St Dominic-BP-KOCH Miami Twp. 1(P) 2 - 0
Season Mon 9/17/2018 6:30 PM Visitation-BP-FISCHER St Teresa-BP-DARNELL Miami Twp 2(P) 0 - 4
Season Tue 9/18/2018 6:30 PM Oak Hills-BP-BORCHERDING St Williams-BP-MITCHELL Cleves 10(P) 1 - 1
Season Sat 9/22/2018 11:00 AM St Dominic-BP-KOCH St Williams-BP-MITCHELL Miami Twp. 1(P) 0 - 2
Season Sun 9/23/2018 2:00 PM St James-BP-HUNSTAD St Williams-BP-MITCHELL St. James(P) 2 - 1
Season Sat 9/29/2018 9:00 AM St Ignatius-BP-BALLMAN Three Rivers-BP-BURNS Kuliga 4(P) 4 - 1
Season Sat 9/29/2018 11:00 AM Oak Hills-BP-BORCHERDING Visitation-BP-FISCHER Kuliga 4(P) 1 - 4
Season Sun 9/30/2018 2:00 PM St Dominic-BP-KOCH Visitation-BP-FISCHER Kuliga 4(P) 0 - 2
Season Sun 9/30/2018 2:00 PM St Ignatius-BP-BALLMAN St James-BP-HUNSTAD St. Ignatius 2(P/W) 1 - 1
Season Fri 10/5/2018 5:30 PM Three Rivers-BP-BURNS Visitation-BP-FISCHER Visitation(P/W) 1 - 1
Season Sat 10/6/2018 10:00 AM St James-BP-HUNSTAD Visitation-BP-FISCHER Cleves 2(P) 3 - 2
Season Sat 10/6/2018 10:00 AM St Teresa-BP-DARNELL St Dominic-BP-KOCH Kuliga 1(P) 5 - 1
Season Sat 10/6/2018 3:00 PM Three Rivers-BP-BURNS Oak Hills-BP-BORCHERDING Cleves 2(P) 4 - 2
Season Mon 10/8/2018 5:30 PM St James-BP-HUNSTAD Oak Hills-BP-BORCHERDING St. James(P) 4 - 0
Season Mon 10/8/2018 5:30 PM St Ignatius-BP-BALLMAN St Dominic-BP-KOCH Miami Twp 2(P) 2 - 1
Season Sat 10/13/2018 8:00 AM St Williams-BP-MITCHELL Oak Hills-BP-BORCHERDING Oskamp(P/W) 3 - 1
Season Sat 10/13/2018 9:00 AM Visitation-BP-FISCHER Three Rivers-BP-BURNS Visitation(P/W) 2 - 1
Season Sat 10/13/2018 10:00 AM St Teresa-BP-DARNELL St Ignatius-BP-BALLMAN Kuliga 4(P) 3 - 0
Season Sat 10/13/2018 12:00 PM St Dominic-BP-KOCH St James-BP-HUNSTAD Cleves 2(P) 0 - 4
Season Sun 10/14/2018 2:30 PM St Williams-BP-MITCHELL St Ignatius-BP-BALLMAN Cleves 1(P) 0 - 0
Season Sun 10/14/2018 2:30 PM St Teresa-BP-DARNELL Three Rivers-BP-BURNS Visitation(P/W) 4 - 0
Number of games: 32