Division 4 (Boys Wings)

 
Teams
Name Description League Division
Dater - Carter Boys Wings Division 4
Oak Hills - Vollmer Boys Wings Division 4
St. Ignatius - Beck Boys Wings Division 4
St. James - Schnur Boys Wings Division 4
St. Martins - Eagar Boys Wings Division 4
Three Rivers - Schroeder Boys Wings Division 4
Victory - Roellig Boys Wings Division 4
Visitation - Brachus Boys Wings Division 4
Number of teams: 8

 
Schedule: 2021 WCSA Season
Type Day Date Time Home Team Away Team Field Score (H - A) Officials
Season Sat 8/14/2021 8:00 AM St. Ignatius - Beck Three Rivers - Schroeder St. Ignatius 3 (P/W) Lower ? - ?
Season Sat 8/14/2021 10:30 AM Victory - Roellig Visitation - Brachus Victory 3 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/14/2021 2:15 PM St. James - Schnur Dater - Carter St. Ignatius 3 (P/W) Lower ? - ?
Season Sat 8/21/2021 8:00 AM St. Martins - Eagar St. Ignatius - Beck Cleves 11 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/21/2021 9:15 AM Dater - Carter Victory - Roellig Oskamp (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/21/2021 9:15 AM Three Rivers - Schroeder St. James - Schnur Miami Twp 4 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/21/2021 9:15 AM Oak Hills - Vollmer Visitation - Brachus Kuliga 4 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/28/2021 8:00 AM St. James - Schnur Oak Hills - Vollmer Kuliga 1 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/28/2021 8:00 AM St. Martins - Eagar Three Rivers - Schroeder Delhi 3 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/28/2021 9:15 AM Victory - Roellig St. Ignatius - Beck Victory 3 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/28/2021 9:15 AM Dater - Carter Visitation - Brachus Oskamp (P/W) ? - ?
Season Thu 9/2/2021 5:30 PM Victory - Roellig St. Martins - Eagar Cleves 14 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/4/2021 8:00 AM Visitation - Brachus St. James - Schnur Visitation 4 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/4/2021 9:15 AM Three Rivers - Schroeder Oak Hills - Vollmer Miami Twp 3 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/11/2021 8:00 AM St. Ignatius - Beck Visitation - Brachus St. Ignatius 4 (P/W) Upper ? - ?
Season Sat 9/11/2021 9:15 AM St. James - Schnur Victory - Roellig Cleves 11 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/11/2021 9:15 AM Three Rivers - Schroeder Dater - Carter Miami Twp 4 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/11/2021 2:15 PM Oak Hills - Vollmer St. Martins - Eagar Kuliga 4 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/18/2021 8:00 AM St. Ignatius - Beck Dater - Carter St. Ignatius 4 (P/W) Upper ? - ?
Season Sat 9/18/2021 8:00 AM Three Rivers - Schroeder Victory - Roellig Miami Twp 4 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/18/2021 10:30 AM St. Martins - Eagar St. James - Schnur Springmeyer (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/18/2021 11:45 AM Visitation - Brachus Oak Hills - Vollmer Visitation 2 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/25/2021 8:00 AM Visitation - Brachus Three Rivers - Schroeder Cleves 13 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/25/2021 9:15 AM St. Ignatius - Beck St. James - Schnur Delhi 3 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/25/2021 10:30 AM Oak Hills - Vollmer Dater - Carter Delhi 3 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/25/2021 10:30 AM St. Martins - Eagar Victory - Roellig Cleves 12 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/2/2021 8:00 AM Visitation - Brachus St. Martins - Eagar Visitation 4 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/2/2021 8:00 AM Victory - Roellig Oak Hills - Vollmer Delhi 3 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/2/2021 10:30 AM Dater - Carter Three Rivers - Schroeder Oskamp (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/2/2021 10:30 AM St. James - Schnur St. Ignatius - Beck Cleves 12 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/9/2021 10:30 AM Oak Hills - Vollmer St. Ignatius - Beck Kuliga 1 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/9/2021 11:45 AM Dater - Carter St. Martins - Eagar Oskamp (P/W) ? - ?
Number of games: 32