Division 2 (Girls Wings)

 
Teams
Name Description League Division
Dater - Klenowski (GW) Girls Wings Division 2
Oak Hills - Flickinger (GW) Girls Wings Division 2
OLL - Huwel (GW) Girls Wings Division 2
Springmyer - Murphy (GW) Girls Wings Division 2
St. Ignatius - Schmitz (GW) Girls Wings Division 2
St. Jude - Runck (GW) Girls Wings Division 2
St. Martins - Gaskins (GW) Girls Wings Division 2
Visitation - Young (GW) Girls Wings Division 2
Number of teams: 8

 
Schedule: Master Schedule
Type Day Date Time Home Team Away Team Field Score (H - A) Officials
Season Sat 8/24/2019 8:00 AM OLL - Huwel (GW) Oak Hills - Flickinger (GW) Oskamp (P/W) 4 - 0
Season Sat 8/24/2019 11:45 AM St. Martins - Gaskins (GW) St. Jude - Runck (GW) Springmeyer (P/W) 0 - 6
Season Sat 8/24/2019 11:45 AM Dater - Klenowski (GW) Visitation - Young (GW) Oskamp (P/W) 1 - 4
Season Thu 8/29/2019 5:30 PM Springmyer - Murphy (GW) Dater - Klenowski (GW) Carson Covedale (P/W) 5 - 0
Season Fri 8/30/2019 5:30 PM Visitation - Young (GW) St. Ignatius - Schmitz (GW) Cleves 1 (P/W) 0 - 1
Season Sat 8/31/2019 10:30 AM OLL - Huwel (GW) Dater - Klenowski (GW) Oskamp (P/W) 6 - 0
Season Sat 8/31/2019 11:45 AM Oak Hills - Flickinger (GW) St. Ignatius - Schmitz (GW) Dulles 2 (P/W) 0 - 3
Season Sat 8/31/2019 1:00 PM Springmyer - Murphy (GW) St. Martins - Gaskins (GW) Springmeyer (P/W) 0 - 0
Season Thu 9/5/2019 6:45 PM Springmyer - Murphy (GW) Visitation - Young (GW) Cleves 1 (P/W) 6 - 1
Season Thu 9/5/2019 6:45 PM St. Jude - Runck (GW) St. Ignatius - Schmitz (GW) St. Jude 2 (P/W) 2 - 2
Season Fri 9/6/2019 5:30 PM Oak Hills - Flickinger (GW) Visitation - Young (GW) Carson Covedale (P/W) 1 - 3
Season Sat 9/7/2019 8:00 AM OLL - Huwel (GW) St. Jude - Runck (GW) Oskamp (P/W) 2 - 4
Season Sat 9/7/2019 10:30 AM St. Martins - Gaskins (GW) Oak Hills - Flickinger (GW) Delhi 3 (P/W) 3 - 1
Season Sat 9/7/2019 1:00 PM St. Ignatius - Schmitz (GW) Dater - Klenowski (GW) Delhi 3 (P/W) 6 - 1
Season Wed 9/11/2019 5:30 PM St. Jude - Runck (GW) Visitation - Young (GW) Cleves 2 (P/W) 5 - 2
Season Fri 9/13/2019 5:30 PM Visitation - Young (GW) St. Martins - Gaskins (GW) Cleves 1 (P/W) 5 - 1
Season Fri 9/13/2019 6:45 PM St. Ignatius - Schmitz (GW) OLL - Huwel (GW) Cleves 1 (P/W) 3 - 1
Season Sat 9/14/2019 9:15 AM Oak Hills - Flickinger (GW) Springmyer - Murphy (GW) Dulles 1 (P/W) 0 - 5
Season Mon 9/16/2019 5:30 PM Visitation - Young (GW) Oak Hills - Flickinger (GW) Cleves 1 (P/W) 1 - 1
Season Sat 9/21/2019 8:00 AM St. Ignatius - Schmitz (GW) Springmyer - Murphy (GW) Cleves 9 (P/W) 0 - 3
Season Sat 9/21/2019 8:00 AM St. Martins - Gaskins (GW) OLL - Huwel (GW) Cleves 2 (P/W) 0 - 3
Season Sat 9/21/2019 2:15 PM Dater - Klenowski (GW) Oak Hills - Flickinger (GW) Oskamp (P/W) 3 - 1
Season Mon 9/23/2019 6:30 PM OLL - Huwel (GW) St. Ignatius - Schmitz (GW) Cleves 1 (P/W) 3 - 2
Season Tue 9/24/2019 6:30 PM Dater - Klenowski (GW) St. Martins - Gaskins (GW) Cleves 1 (P/W) 3 - 2
Season Fri 9/27/2019 5:30 PM Springmyer - Murphy (GW) OLL - Huwel (GW) Cleves 1 (P/W) 1 - 2
Season Sat 9/28/2019 8:00 AM Dater - Klenowski (GW) St. Jude - Runck (GW) Oskamp (P/W) 0 - 6
Season Sat 9/28/2019 9:15 AM St. Ignatius - Schmitz (GW) St. Martins - Gaskins (GW) St. Ignatius 3 (P/W) Lower 2 - 0
Season Mon 9/30/2019 5:30 PM St. Jude - Runck (GW) Springmyer - Murphy (GW) Cleves 1 (P/W) 3 - 3
Season Sat 10/5/2019 9:15 AM St. Jude - Runck (GW) Dater - Klenowski (GW) St. Jude 2 (P/W) 7 - 1
Season Sat 10/5/2019 1:00 PM Visitation - Young (GW) OLL - Huwel (GW) Oskamp (P/W) 1 - 3
Season Sat 10/12/2019 9:15 AM St. Martins - Gaskins (GW) Springmyer - Murphy (GW) Cleves 1 (P/W) 0 - 4
Season Sat 10/12/2019 11:45 AM Oak Hills - Flickinger (GW) St. Jude - Runck (GW) Dulles 1 (P/W) 0 - 3
Number of games: 32