Division 3 (Girls Wings)

 
Teams
Name Description League Division
CPA - Maier (GW) Girls Wings Division 3
Oak Hills - Blust (GW) Girls Wings Division 3
Springmyer - Lint (GW) Girls Wings Division 3
St. Als - Cole (GW) Girls Wings Division 3
St. Dominic - Wittich (GW) Girls Wings Division 3
St. Ignatius - Lohbeck (GW) Girls Wings Division 3
St. Johns - Ante (GW) Girls Wings Division 3
Visitation - Pauly (GW) Girls Wings Division 3
Number of teams: 8

 
Schedule: Master Schedule
Type Day Date Time Home Team Away Team Field Score (H - A) Officials
Season Sat 8/24/2019 9:15 AM Springmyer - Lint (GW) St. Als - Cole (GW) Springmeyer (P/W) 3 - 1
Season Sat 8/24/2019 9:15 AM St. Dominic - Wittich (GW) Visitation - Pauly (GW) Delhi 3 (P/W) 0 - 6
Season Sat 8/24/2019 10:30 AM St. Ignatius - Lohbeck (GW) CPA - Maier (GW) Cleves 2 (P/W) 2 - 4
Season Tue 8/27/2019 5:30 PM St. Ignatius - Lohbeck (GW) Visitation - Pauly (GW) Carson Covedale (P/W) 1 - 4
Season Fri 8/30/2019 6:45 PM CPA - Maier (GW) St. Als - Cole (GW) Cleves 1 (P/W) 1 - 0
Season Sat 8/31/2019 9:15 AM St. Johns - Ante (GW) Visitation - Pauly (GW) Miami Twp 3 (P/W) 1 - 4
Season Sat 8/31/2019 11:45 AM Springmyer - Lint (GW) St. Dominic - Wittich (GW) Springmeyer (P/W) 5 - 1
Season Sat 8/31/2019 1:00 PM St. Ignatius - Lohbeck (GW) Oak Hills - Blust (GW) St. Ignatius 3 (P/W) Lower 6 - 0
Season Thu 9/5/2019 5:30 PM Visitation - Pauly (GW) Springmyer - Lint (GW) Cleves 1 (P/W) 4 - 2
Season Sat 9/7/2019 8:00 AM St. Johns - Ante (GW) St. Dominic - Wittich (GW) Miami Twp 3 (P/W) 4 - 1
Season Sat 9/7/2019 9:15 AM CPA - Maier (GW) Visitation - Pauly (GW) Dulles 2 (P/W) 0 - 2
Season Sat 9/7/2019 10:30 AM Oak Hills - Blust (GW) Springmyer - Lint (GW) Dulles 1 (P/W) 0 - 4
Season Thu 9/12/2019 5:30 PM St. Dominic - Wittich (GW) CPA - Maier (GW) Carson Covedale (P/W) 0 - 2
Season Thu 9/12/2019 6:45 PM Visitation - Pauly (GW) Oak Hills - Blust (GW) Cleves 1 (P/W) 6 - 0
Season Sat 9/14/2019 10:30 AM Oak Hills - Blust (GW) St. Als - Cole (GW) Dulles 2 (P/W) 0 - 5
Season Sat 9/14/2019 10:30 AM CPA - Maier (GW) St. Johns - Ante (GW) Dulles 1 (P/W) 0 - 1
Season Sat 9/14/2019 11:45 AM St. Ignatius - Lohbeck (GW) Springmyer - Lint (GW) Cleves 1 (P/W) 2 - 3
Season Wed 9/18/2019 5:30 PM St. Als - Cole (GW) St. Johns - Ante (GW) Cleves 2 (P/W) 0 - 2
Season Sat 9/21/2019 9:15 AM St. Als - Cole (GW) St. Ignatius - Lohbeck (GW) Kuliga 4 (P/W) 1 - 4
Season Sat 9/21/2019 9:15 AM St. Johns - Ante (GW) Springmyer - Lint (GW) Miami Twp 3 (P/W) 2 - 4
Season Sat 9/21/2019 1:00 PM St. Dominic - Wittich (GW) Oak Hills - Blust (GW) Cleves 1 (P/W) 6 - 1
Season Sat 9/28/2019 9:15 AM St. Als - Cole (GW) St. Dominic - Wittich (GW) St. Antoninus (P/W) 2 - 0
Season Sat 9/28/2019 11:45 AM Oak Hills - Blust (GW) CPA - Maier (GW) Dulles 1 (P/W) 2 - 7
Season Sat 9/28/2019 11:45 AM St. Johns - Ante (GW) St. Ignatius - Lohbeck (GW) Miami Twp 3 (P/W) 3 - 2
Season Sat 10/5/2019 10:30 AM Springmyer - Lint (GW) St. Ignatius - Lohbeck (GW) Carson Covedale (P/W) 3 - 0
Season Sat 10/5/2019 11:00 AM Visitation - Pauly (GW) St. Johns - Ante (GW) Visitation 2 (P/W) 2 - 1
Season Sat 10/5/2019 11:45 AM St. Als - Cole (GW) Oak Hills - Blust (GW) Cleves 1 (P/W) 0 - 4
Season Sat 10/5/2019 11:45 AM CPA - Maier (GW) St. Dominic - Wittich (GW) Dulles 1 (P/W) 2 - 1
Season Sat 10/12/2019 8:00 AM Springmyer - Lint (GW) CPA - Maier (GW) Victory 3 (P/W) 1 - 2
Season Sat 10/12/2019 8:00 AM St. Dominic - Wittich (GW) St. Ignatius - Lohbeck (GW) Cleves 2 (P/W) 0 - 3
Season Sat 10/12/2019 9:15 AM Oak Hills - Blust (GW) St. Johns - Ante (GW) Dulles 1 (P/W) 0 - 5
Season Sat 10/12/2019 11:00 AM Visitation - Pauly (GW) St. Als - Cole (GW) Visitation 2 (P/W) 4 - 0
Number of games: 32