Division 4 (Girls Wings)

 
Teams
Name Description League Division
Dater - Springmeyer (GW) Girls Wings Division 4
St. Antoininus - Robbe (GW) Girls Wings Division 4
St. Dominic - Connor (GW) Girls Wings Division 4
St. Jude - Milner (GW) Girls Wings Division 4
St. Lawrence - Lafevers (GW) Girls Wings Division 4
TR - Nieman (GW) Girls Wings Division 4
Victory - Brigger (GW) Girls Wings Division 4
Visitation - Thatcher (GW) Girls Wings Division 4
Number of teams: 8

 
Schedule: Master Schedule
Type Day Date Time Home Team Away Team Field Score (H - A) Officials
Season Sat 8/24/2019 8:00 AM St. Lawrence - Lafevers (GW) TR - Nieman (GW) Cleves 2 (P/W) 0 - 3
Season Sat 8/24/2019 10:30 AM Dater - Springmeyer (GW) St. Antoininus - Robbe (GW) Oskamp (P/W) 0 - 6
Season Sat 8/24/2019 11:45 AM St. Dominic - Connor (GW) Victory - Brigger (GW) Delhi 3 (P/W) 7 - 3
Season Sat 8/24/2019 12:15 PM Visitation - Thatcher (GW) St. Jude - Milner (GW) Visitation 5 (P/W) 0 - 0
Season Sat 8/31/2019 8:00 AM Victory - Brigger (GW) St. Lawrence - Lafevers (GW) Victory 3 (P/W) 2 - 1
Season Sat 8/31/2019 8:00 AM St. Dominic - Connor (GW) TR - Nieman (GW) Delhi 3 (P/W) 2 - 8
Season Sat 8/31/2019 9:15 AM St. Jude - Milner (GW) Dater - Springmeyer (GW) St. Jude 3 (P/W) 6 - 0
Season Sat 8/31/2019 1:00 PM St. Antoininus - Robbe (GW) Visitation - Thatcher (GW) Cleves 2 (P/W) 4 - 2
Season Mon 9/2/2019 5:30 PM St. Lawrence - Lafevers (GW) St. Antoininus - Robbe (GW) Cleves 1 (P/W) 0 - 4
Season Tue 9/3/2019 5:30 PM TR - Nieman (GW) Victory - Brigger (GW) Cleves 1 (P/W) 6 - 1
Season Sat 9/7/2019 9:15 AM TR - Nieman (GW) St. Jude - Milner (GW) Delhi 3 (P/W) 8 - 2
Season Sat 9/7/2019 10:30 AM St. Antoininus - Robbe (GW) St. Dominic - Connor (GW) St. Antoninus (P/W) 6 - 2
Season Sat 9/7/2019 11:45 AM Victory - Brigger (GW) Dater - Springmeyer (GW) Victory 3 (P/W) 5 - 4
Season Fri 9/13/2019 6:45 PM St. Antoininus - Robbe (GW) St. Lawrence - Lafevers (GW) Carson Covedale (P/W) 5 - 0
Season Sat 9/14/2019 8:00 AM St. Jude - Milner (GW) St. Dominic - Connor (GW) Cleves 10 (P/W) 5 - 1
Season Sat 9/14/2019 8:00 AM Visitation - Thatcher (GW) St. Lawrence - Lafevers (GW) Visitation 5 (P/W) 5 - 2
Season Sat 9/14/2019 9:15 AM TR - Nieman (GW) St. Antoininus - Robbe (GW) Miami Twp 3 (P/W) 1 - 2
Season Mon 9/16/2019 6:30 PM Victory - Brigger (GW) Visitation - Thatcher (GW) Cleves 1 (P/W) 0 - 1
Season Sat 9/21/2019 9:15 AM St. Dominic - Connor (GW) Dater - Springmeyer (GW) Cleves 1 (P/W) 5 - 1
Season Sat 9/21/2019 10:30 AM St. Lawrence - Lafevers (GW) St. Jude - Milner (GW) Carson Covedale (P/W) 1 - 4
Season Sat 9/21/2019 11:45 AM Visitation - Thatcher (GW) TR - Nieman (GW) Cleves 9 (P/W) 3 - 1
Season Mon 9/23/2019 5:30 PM Dater - Springmeyer (GW) Visitation - Thatcher (GW) Cleves 1 (P/W) 1 - 5
Season Tue 9/24/2019 5:30 PM St. Jude - Milner (GW) Victory - Brigger (GW) Cleves 1 (P/W) 4 - 0
Season Sat 9/28/2019 9:15 AM St. Lawrence - Lafevers (GW) St. Dominic - Connor (GW) Cleves 10 (P/W) 1 - 4
Season Sat 9/28/2019 10:30 AM Dater - Springmeyer (GW) TR - Nieman (GW) Oskamp (P/W) 1 - 6
Season Sat 9/28/2019 10:30 AM St. Jude - Milner (GW) St. Antoininus - Robbe (GW) Cleves 9 (P/W) 2 - 2
Season Sat 10/5/2019 9:15 AM Victory - Brigger (GW) St. Jude - Milner (GW) Victory 3 (P/W) 2 - 2
Season Sat 10/5/2019 11:45 AM Dater - Springmeyer (GW) St. Lawrence - Lafevers (GW) Oskamp (P/W) 2 - 3
Season Sat 10/5/2019 1:00 PM St. Dominic - Connor (GW) Visitation - Thatcher (GW) Cleves 1 (P/W) 1 - 3
Season Sat 10/12/2019 9:15 AM TR - Nieman (GW) Dater - Springmeyer (GW) Miami Twp 3 (P/W) 8 - 2
Season Sat 10/12/2019 10:30 AM St. Antoininus - Robbe (GW) Victory - Brigger (GW) Cleves 1 (P/W) 6 - 0
Season Sat 10/12/2019 12:15 PM Visitation - Thatcher (GW) St. Dominic - Connor (GW) Visitation 2 (P/W) 5 - 0
Number of games: 32