Division 1 (Boys Passers)

 
Teams
Name Description League Division
CPA - Edenfield (BP) Boys Passers Division 1
Oak Hills - Cocco (BP) Boys Passers Division 1
St. Antoninus - Kramer (BP) Boys Passers Division 1
St. Bernard - Audette (BP) Boys Passers Division 1
St. Ignatius - Bailey (BP) Boys Passers Division 1
St. James - Water (BP) Boys Passers Division 1
St. Jude - Sauser (BP) Boys Passers Division 1
TR - Harper (BP) Boys Passers Division 1
Visitation - Leisgang (BP) Boys Passers Division 1
Number of teams: 9

 
Schedule: Master Schedule
Type Day Date Time Home Team Away Team Field Score (H - A) Officials
Season Thu 8/22/2019 5:30 PM CPA - Edenfield (BP) Oak Hills - Cocco (BP) Cleves 1 (P/W) 4 - 0
Season Sun 8/25/2019 1:00 PM St. Jude - Sauser (BP) CPA - Edenfield (BP) St. Jude 2 (P/W) 4 - 1
Season Sun 8/25/2019 2:00 PM Oak Hills - Cocco (BP) St. Ignatius - Bailey (BP) Dulles 1 (P/W) 5 - 2
Season Sun 8/25/2019 3:00 PM St. Bernard - Audette (BP) Visitation - Leisgang (BP) Cleves 1 (P/W) 0 - 5
Season Sun 8/25/2019 4:00 PM St. Antoninus - Kramer (BP) TR - Harper (BP) St. Antoninus (P/W) 0 - 0
Season Mon 8/26/2019 6:30 PM TR - Harper (BP) St. Bernard - Audette (BP) Cleves 1 (P/W) 6 - 0
Season Sun 9/1/2019 1:00 PM St. Jude - Sauser (BP) St. Antoninus - Kramer (BP) St. Jude 2 (P/W) 6 - 1
Season Sun 9/1/2019 2:00 PM St. James - Water (BP) St. Bernard - Audette (BP) St. James (P/W) 5 - 0
Season Sun 9/1/2019 2:00 PM Visitation - Leisgang (BP) St. Ignatius - Bailey (BP) Visitation 5 (P/W) 5 - 0
Season Sun 9/1/2019 3:00 PM Oak Hills - Cocco (BP) TR - Harper (BP) Cleves 10 (P/W) 1 - 4
Season Sun 9/8/2019 1:00 PM St. Antoninus - Kramer (BP) Oak Hills - Cocco (BP) St. Antoninus (P/W) 2 - 1
Season Sun 9/8/2019 2:00 PM St. Ignatius - Bailey (BP) St. Jude - Sauser (BP) St. Ignatius 3 (P/W) Lower 2 - 6
Season Sun 9/8/2019 3:00 PM St. Bernard - Audette (BP) CPA - Edenfield (BP) Cleves 2 (P/W) 0 - 7
Season Sun 9/8/2019 4:00 PM St. James - Water (BP) Visitation - Leisgang (BP) St. James (P/W) 4 - 0
Season Tue 9/10/2019 5:30 PM TR - Harper (BP) St. James - Water (BP) Cleves 1 (P/W) 1 - 3
Season Sun 9/15/2019 1:00 PM St. Bernard - Audette (BP) St. Jude - Sauser (BP) Cleves 9 (P/W) 0 - 6
Season Sun 9/15/2019 2:00 PM Visitation - Leisgang (BP) St. Antoninus - Kramer (BP) Visitation 2 (P/W) 1 - 0
Season Sun 9/15/2019 3:00 PM St. Ignatius - Bailey (BP) TR - Harper (BP) St. Ignatius 4 (P/W) Upper 0 - 4
Season Sun 9/15/2019 3:00 PM St. James - Water (BP) CPA - Edenfield (BP) St. James (P/W) 2 - 0
Season Tue 9/17/2019 6:15 PM St. Ignatius - Bailey (BP) St. James - Water (BP) Carson Covedale (P/W) 1 - 2
Season Sun 9/22/2019 1:00 PM TR - Harper (BP) St. Jude - Sauser (BP) Miami Twp 1 (P/W) 3 - 1
Season Sun 9/22/2019 2:00 PM St. Bernard - Audette (BP) St. Antoninus - Kramer (BP) Cleves 1 (P/W) 0 - 7
Season Sun 9/22/2019 3:00 PM Visitation - Leisgang (BP) Oak Hills - Cocco (BP) Visitation 2 (P/W) 2 - 1
Season Sun 9/22/2019 3:00 PM CPA - Edenfield (BP) St. Ignatius - Bailey (BP) Dulles 2 (P/W) 2 - 1
Season Wed 9/25/2019 6:15 PM St. Jude - Sauser (BP) Visitation - Leisgang (BP) Cleves 2 (P/W) 1 - 0
Season Sun 9/29/2019 2:00 PM St. Antoninus - Kramer (BP) St. Ignatius - Bailey (BP) St. Antoninus (P/W) 0 - 2
Season Sun 9/29/2019 4:00 PM Oak Hills - Cocco (BP) St. James - Water (BP) Dulles 2 (P/W) 0 - 2
Season Sun 9/29/2019 4:00 PM CPA - Edenfield (BP) TR - Harper (BP) Cleves 1 (P/W) 1 - 4
Season Sun 10/6/2019 1:00 PM Oak Hills - Cocco (BP) St. Bernard - Audette (BP) Dulles 1 (P/W) 5 - 0
Season Sun 10/6/2019 1:00 PM St. James - Water (BP) St. Jude - Sauser (BP) St. James (P/W) 0 - 3
Season Sun 10/6/2019 3:00 PM CPA - Edenfield (BP) St. Antoninus - Kramer (BP) Dulles 2 (P/W) 1 - 0
Season Sun 10/6/2019 3:00 PM TR - Harper (BP) Visitation - Leisgang (BP) Miami Twp 2 (P/W) 2 - 1
Season Sun 10/13/2019 1:00 PM Visitation - Leisgang (BP) CPA - Edenfield (BP) Visitation 5 (P/W) 0 - 0
Season Sun 10/13/2019 2:00 PM St. Ignatius - Bailey (BP) St. Bernard - Audette (BP) St. Ignatius 3 (P/W) Lower 6 - 0
Season Sun 10/13/2019 3:00 PM St. Jude - Sauser (BP) Oak Hills - Cocco (BP) St. Jude 3 (P/W) 4 - 1
Season Sun 10/13/2019 3:00 PM St. Antoninus - Kramer (BP) St. James - Water (BP) St. Antoninus (P/W) 0 - 3
Number of games: 36