Division 4 (Boys Passers)

 
Teams
Name Description League Division
Dater - Short (BP) Boys Passers Division 4
Oak Hills - Schulte (BP) Boys Passers Division 4
Springmyer - Niemeyer (BP) Boys Passers Division 4
St. Ignatius - Bertke (BP) Boys Passers Division 4
St. Ignatius - Roberts (BP) Boys Passers Division 4
St. Johns - Bybee (BP) Boys Passers Division 4
St. Lawrence - Williams (BP) Boys Passers Division 4
St. Teresa - Grey (BP) Boys Passers Division 4
Visitation - Fischer (BP) Boys Passers Division 4
Number of teams: 9

 
Schedule: Master Schedule
Type Day Date Time Home Team Away Team Field Score (H - A) Officials
Season Sun 8/25/2019 2:00 PM St. Lawrence - Williams (BP) St. Ignatius - Bertke (BP) Cleves 1 (P/W) 4 - 1
Season Sun 8/25/2019 2:00 PM Dater - Short (BP) St. Ignatius - Roberts (BP) Dulles 2 (P/W) 1 - 3
Season Sun 8/25/2019 2:00 PM Visitation - Fischer (BP) St. Teresa - Grey (BP) Cleves 9 (P/W) 5 - 2
Season Sun 8/25/2019 4:00 PM Oak Hills - Schulte (BP) Springmyer - Niemeyer (BP) Dulles 2 (P/W) 0 - 3
Season Wed 8/28/2019 5:30 PM St. Johns - Bybee (BP) St. Ignatius - Bertke (BP) Cleves 1 (P/W) 0 - 5
Season Wed 8/28/2019 6:30 PM Visitation - Fischer (BP) Dater - Short (BP) Cleves 1 (P/W) 6 - 0
Season Sun 9/1/2019 1:00 PM Springmyer - Niemeyer (BP) St. Lawrence - Williams (BP) Springmeyer (P/W) 0 - 6
Season Sun 9/1/2019 1:00 PM St. Teresa - Grey (BP) Dater - Short (BP) Delhi 3 (P/W) 5 - 2
Season Sun 9/1/2019 2:00 PM St. Ignatius - Roberts (BP) Visitation - Fischer (BP) St. Ignatius 3 (P/W) Lower 1 - 6
Season Sun 9/1/2019 5:00 PM Oak Hills - Schulte (BP) St. Johns - Bybee (BP) Dulles 1 (P/W) 5 - 1
Season Fri 9/6/2019 5:30 PM Visitation - Fischer (BP) St. Ignatius - Bertke (BP) Visitation 2 (P/W) 3 - 1
Season Sun 9/8/2019 1:00 PM Springmyer - Niemeyer (BP) St. Teresa - Grey (BP) Springmeyer (P/W) 3 - 3
Season Sun 9/8/2019 3:00 PM St. Lawrence - Williams (BP) Oak Hills - Schulte (BP) Delhi 3 (P/W) 7 - 1
Season Wed 9/11/2019 5:30 PM Oak Hills - Schulte (BP) St. Ignatius - Bertke (BP) Cleves 1 (P/W) 0 - 5
Season Fri 9/13/2019 6:30 PM St. Teresa - Grey (BP) St. Ignatius - Roberts (BP) Visitation 5 (P/W) 3 - 3
Season Sun 9/15/2019 2:00 PM St. Ignatius - Bertke (BP) St. Ignatius - Roberts (BP) St. Ignatius 4 (P/W) Upper 0 - 1
Season Sun 9/15/2019 4:00 PM St. Teresa - Grey (BP) St. Lawrence - Williams (BP) Delhi 3 (P/W) 2 - 8
Season Sun 9/15/2019 4:00 PM St. Johns - Bybee (BP) Springmyer - Niemeyer (BP) Miami Twp 1 (P/W) 0 - 2
Season Wed 9/18/2019 6:15 PM Springmyer - Niemeyer (BP) St. Ignatius - Roberts (BP) Cleves 1 (P/W) 2 - 1
Season Sun 9/22/2019 1:00 PM St. Ignatius - Roberts (BP) St. Johns - Bybee (BP) St. Ignatius 3 (P/W) Lower 4 - 2
Season Sun 9/22/2019 1:00 PM St. Lawrence - Williams (BP) Visitation - Fischer (BP) Cleves 1 (P/W) 0 - 3
Season Sun 9/22/2019 1:00 PM St. Teresa - Grey (BP) Oak Hills - Schulte (BP) Cleves 2 (P/W) 4 - 0
Season Sun 9/22/2019 2:00 PM St. Ignatius - Bertke (BP) Dater - Short (BP) St. Ignatius 3 (P/W) Lower 4 - 1
Season Thu 9/26/2019 6:15 PM St. Ignatius - Bertke (BP) Springmyer - Niemeyer (BP) Cleves 1 (P/W) 1 - 2
Season Thu 9/26/2019 7:00 PM Dater - Short (BP) St. Johns - Bybee (BP) Cleves 1 (P/W) 4 - 1
Season Sun 9/29/2019 1:00 PM St. Ignatius - Bertke (BP) St. Teresa - Grey (BP) St. Ignatius 3 (P/W) Lower 4 - 3
Season Sun 9/29/2019 1:00 PM Oak Hills - Schulte (BP) Visitation - Fischer (BP) Dulles 1 (P/W) 0 - 4
Season Sun 9/29/2019 1:00 PM St. Lawrence - Williams (BP) St. Johns - Bybee (BP) Cleves 1 (P/W) 5 - 0
Season Sun 9/29/2019 3:00 PM Springmyer - Niemeyer (BP) Dater - Short (BP) Springmeyer (P/W) 0 - 1
Season Sun 10/6/2019 1:00 PM St. Johns - Bybee (BP) Visitation - Fischer (BP) Miami Twp 1 (P/W) 1 - 6
Season Sun 10/6/2019 1:00 PM Dater - Short (BP) St. Lawrence - Williams (BP) Oskamp (P/W) 0 - 6
Season Sun 10/6/2019 2:00 PM St. Ignatius - Roberts (BP) Oak Hills - Schulte (BP) St. Ignatius 4 (P/W) Upper 2 - 0
Season Sun 10/13/2019 1:00 PM St. Ignatius - Roberts (BP) St. Lawrence - Williams (BP) St. Ignatius 3 (P/W) Lower 0 - 6
Season Sun 10/13/2019 1:00 PM Visitation - Fischer (BP) Springmyer - Niemeyer (BP) Visitation 2 (P/W) 5 - 1
Season Sun 10/13/2019 2:00 PM St. Johns - Bybee (BP) St. Teresa - Grey (BP) Miami Twp 1 (P/W) 1 - 4
Season Sun 10/13/2019 3:00 PM Dater - Short (BP) Oak Hills - Schulte (BP) Oskamp (P/W) 3 - 2
Number of games: 36