Division 3 (Boys Strikers)

 
Teams
Name Description League Division
Oak Hills - Borcherding Boys Strikers Division 3
OLL - Senger Boys Strikers Division 3
St. Bernard - Jacob Boys Strikers Division 3
St. Ignatius - Hochwalt Boys Strikers Division 3
St. Teresa - Darnell Boys Strikers Division 3
Three Rivers - Haarmeyer Boys Strikers Division 3
Victory - Hoog Boys Strikers Division 3
Number of teams: 7

 
Schedule: 2021 WCSA Season
Type Day Date Time Home Team Away Team Field Score (H - A) Officials
Season Sat 8/14/2021 8:00 AM St. Ignatius - Hochwalt Oak Hills - Borcherding St. Ignatius 1 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/14/2021 8:00 AM OLL - Senger St. Bernard - Jacob Cleves 10 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/14/2021 9:30 AM Victory - Hoog Three Rivers - Haarmeyer Victory 4 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/21/2021 8:00 AM Three Rivers - Haarmeyer Oak Hills - Borcherding Cleves 9 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/21/2021 8:00 AM St. Ignatius - Hochwalt St. Bernard - Jacob Cleves 8 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/21/2021 11:00 AM St. Teresa - Darnell OLL - Senger Kuliga 3 (S) ? - ?
Season Mon 8/23/2021 6:45 PM Victory - Hoog St. Ignatius - Hochwalt Cleves 10 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/28/2021 9:30 AM Oak Hills - Borcherding St. Teresa - Darnell Cleves 8 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/28/2021 9:30 AM St. Bernard - Jacob Victory - Hoog Cleves 10 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/28/2021 11:00 AM Three Rivers - Haarmeyer St. Ignatius - Hochwalt Cleves 8 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/4/2021 9:30 AM Oak Hills - Borcherding Three Rivers - Haarmeyer Kuliga 3 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/4/2021 9:30 AM OLL - Senger Victory - Hoog Cleves 9 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/4/2021 11:00 AM St. Ignatius - Hochwalt St. Teresa - Darnell St. Ignatius 1 (S) ? - ?
Season Wed 9/8/2021 6:45 PM St. Bernard - Jacob St. Teresa - Darnell Cleves 10 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/11/2021 8:00 AM St. Bernard - Jacob Three Rivers - Haarmeyer Veterans (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/11/2021 8:00 AM St. Ignatius - Hochwalt OLL - Senger St. Ignatius 1 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/11/2021 8:00 AM Victory - Hoog St. Teresa - Darnell Victory 4 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/18/2021 8:00 AM Victory - Hoog St. Bernard - Jacob Veterans (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/18/2021 8:00 AM St. Teresa - Darnell St. Ignatius - Hochwalt Visitation 3 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/18/2021 9:30 AM OLL - Senger Oak Hills - Borcherding Delhi 2 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/25/2021 8:00 AM OLL - Senger St. Ignatius - Hochwalt Cleves 9 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/25/2021 11:00 AM Oak Hills - Borcherding St. Bernard - Jacob Kuliga 3 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/25/2021 11:00 AM St. Teresa - Darnell Three Rivers - Haarmeyer Cleves 9 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/2/2021 9:30 AM Oak Hills - Borcherding Victory - Hoog Kuliga 3 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/2/2021 2:00 PM Three Rivers - Haarmeyer OLL - Senger Kuliga 3 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/9/2021 8:00 AM St. Teresa - Darnell Oak Hills - Borcherding Veterans (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/9/2021 9:30 AM St. Bernard - Jacob OLL - Senger Cleves 9 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/9/2021 9:30 AM Three Rivers - Haarmeyer Victory - Hoog Cleves 10 (S) ? - ?
Number of games: 28