Division 3 (Boys Strikers)

 
Teams
Name Description League Division
Oak Hills - Borcherding Boys Strikers Division 3
Oak Hills - Elam Boys Strikers Division 3
OLL - Senger Boys Strikers Division 3
St. Bernard - Jacob Boys Strikers Division 3
St. Ignatius - Hochwalt Boys Strikers Division 3
St. Teresa - Darnell Boys Strikers Division 3
Three Rivers - Haarmeyer Boys Strikers Division 3
Victory - Hoog Boys Strikers Division 3
Number of teams: 8

 
Schedule: 2021 WCSA Season
Type Day Date Time Home Team Away Team Field Score (H - A) Officials
Season Sat 8/14/2021 8:00 AM OLL - Senger Oak Hills - Elam Cleves 10 (S) 5 - 0
Season Sat 8/14/2021 1:00 PM St. Ignatius - Hochwalt Oak Hills - Borcherding St. Ignatius 1 (S) 7 - 2
Season Sat 8/14/2021 2:45 PM Victory - Hoog Three Rivers - Haarmeyer Victory 4 (S) 7 - 3
Season Sat 8/21/2021 8:00 AM St. Ignatius - Hochwalt St. Bernard - Jacob Cleves 8 (S) 5 - 0
Season Sat 8/21/2021 8:00 AM Oak Hills - Elam Oak Hills - Borcherding Cleves 9 (S) 4 - 3
Season Sat 8/21/2021 3:30 PM St. Teresa - Darnell OLL - Senger Kuliga 3 (S) 2 - 1
Season Sat 8/28/2021 9:30 AM Oak Hills - Borcherding St. Teresa - Darnell Cleves 8 (S) 1 - 5
Season Sat 8/28/2021 11:00 AM Three Rivers - Haarmeyer St. Ignatius - Hochwalt Cleves 8 (S) 2 - 8
Season Sat 8/28/2021 2:30 PM Oak Hills - Elam St. Bernard - Jacob Cleves 9 (S) 0 - 6
Season Sat 9/4/2021 9:30 AM OLL - Senger Victory - Hoog Cleves 9 (S) 5 - 1
Season Sat 9/4/2021 9:30 AM Oak Hills - Borcherding Three Rivers - Haarmeyer Kuliga 3 (S) 3 - 2
Season Sat 9/4/2021 12:30 PM Oak Hills - Elam St. Teresa - Darnell Cleves 10 (S) 0 - 6
Season Wed 9/8/2021 6:45 PM St. Bernard - Jacob St. Teresa - Darnell Cleves 10 (S) 0 - 4
Season Sat 9/11/2021 8:00 AM St. Bernard - Jacob Three Rivers - Haarmeyer Cleves 8 (S) 6 - 0
Season Sat 9/11/2021 8:00 AM St. Ignatius - Hochwalt OLL - Senger St. Ignatius 1 (S) 4 - 2
Season Sat 9/11/2021 1:00 PM Victory - Hoog St. Teresa - Darnell Victory 4 (S) 1 - 4
Season Mon 9/13/2021 6:45 PM Victory - Hoog St. Ignatius - Hochwalt Cleves 10 (S) 1 - 5
Season Sat 9/18/2021 8:00 AM Victory - Hoog St. Bernard - Jacob Veterans (S) 2 - 3
Season Sat 9/18/2021 8:00 AM St. Teresa - Darnell St. Ignatius - Hochwalt Visitation 3 (S) 1 - 5
Season Sat 9/18/2021 9:30 AM OLL - Senger Oak Hills - Borcherding Delhi 2 (S) 4 - 2
Season Sat 9/18/2021 12:30 PM Oak Hills - Elam Three Rivers - Haarmeyer Delhi 2 (S) 0 - 6
Season Sat 9/25/2021 8:00 AM OLL - Senger St. Ignatius - Hochwalt Cleves 9 (S) 0 - 5
Season Sat 9/25/2021 11:00 AM Oak Hills - Borcherding St. Bernard - Jacob Kuliga 3 (S) 1 - 3
Season Sat 9/25/2021 11:00 AM St. Teresa - Darnell Three Rivers - Haarmeyer Cleves 9 (S) 5 - 2
Season Sat 9/25/2021 12:30 PM Victory - Hoog Oak Hills - Elam Delhi 2 (S) 5 - 2
Season Sat 10/2/2021 9:30 AM Oak Hills - Borcherding Victory - Hoog Kuliga 3 (S) 0 - 2
Season Sat 10/2/2021 11:00 AM St. Bernard - Jacob Oak Hills - Elam Cleves 10 (S) 4 - 0
Season Sat 10/2/2021 2:00 PM Three Rivers - Haarmeyer OLL - Senger Kuliga 3 (S) 0 - 6
Season Sat 10/9/2021 8:00 AM St. Ignatius - Hochwalt Oak Hills - Elam St. Ignatius 1 (S) 5 - 0
Season Sat 10/9/2021 8:00 AM St. Teresa - Darnell Oak Hills - Borcherding Veterans (S) 7 - 1
Season Sat 10/9/2021 9:30 AM St. Bernard - Jacob OLL - Senger Cleves 9 (S) 1 - 2
Season Sat 10/9/2021 9:30 AM Three Rivers - Haarmeyer Victory - Hoog Cleves 10 (S) 3 - 2
Number of games: 32