Division 1 (Girls Passers)

 
Teams
Name Description League Division
Dater - May (GP) Girls Passers Division 1
Oak Hills - Zeek (GP) Girls Passers Division 1
OLL - Watters (GP) Girls Passers Division 1
St. Ignatius - Gleason (GP) Girls Passers Division 1
St. Jude - Johnson (GP) Girls Passers Division 1
St. Teresa - Brown (GP) Girls Passers Division 1
TR - McManus (GP) Girls Passers Division 1
Visitation - Brunner (GP) Girls Passers Division 1
Number of teams: 8

 
Schedule: Master Schedule
Type Day Date Time Home Team Away Team Field Score (H - A) Officials
Season Wed 8/21/2019 7:30 PM Oak Hills - Zeek (GP) Dater - May (GP) Cleves 2 (P/W) 1 - 2
Season Sun 8/25/2019 2:00 PM Dater - May (GP) Oak Hills - Zeek (GP) Oskamp (P/W) 2 - 1
Season Sun 8/25/2019 2:00 PM TR - McManus (GP) Visitation - Brunner (GP) Miami Twp 1 (P/W) 5 - 0
Season Sun 8/25/2019 2:00 PM St. Jude - Johnson (GP) OLL - Watters (GP) St. Jude 2 (P/W) 1 - 3
Season Sun 8/25/2019 4:00 PM St. Ignatius - Gleason (GP) St. Teresa - Brown (GP) Cleves 1 (P/W) 1 - 3
Season Thu 8/29/2019 6:30 PM St. Teresa - Brown (GP) OLL - Watters (GP) Cleves 1 (P/W) 3 - 3
Season Sun 9/1/2019 1:00 PM TR - McManus (GP) St. Jude - Johnson (GP) Miami Twp 1 (P/W) 2 - 0
Season Sun 9/1/2019 2:00 PM St. Ignatius - Gleason (GP) Dater - May (GP) St. Ignatius 4 (P/W) Upper 3 - 1
Season Sun 9/1/2019 3:00 PM Oak Hills - Zeek (GP) St. Teresa - Brown (GP) Dulles 1 (P/W) 0 - 1
Season Sun 9/1/2019 4:00 PM Visitation - Brunner (GP) OLL - Watters (GP) Visitation 2 (P/W) 6 - 7
Season Sun 9/8/2019 1:00 PM St. Jude - Johnson (GP) TR - McManus (GP) St. Jude 2 (P/W) 1 - 3
Season Sun 9/8/2019 2:00 PM St. Teresa - Brown (GP) St. Ignatius - Gleason (GP) Delhi 3 (P/W) 1 - 5
Season Sun 9/8/2019 3:00 PM Visitation - Brunner (GP) Dater - May (GP) Visitation 2 (P/W) 1 - 4
Season Mon 9/9/2019 6:30 PM OLL - Watters (GP) Oak Hills - Zeek (GP) Cleves 1 (P/W) 3 - 0
Season Sat 9/14/2019 1:00 PM Dater - May (GP) St. Jude - Johnson (GP) Oskamp (P/W) 2 - 0
Season Sun 9/15/2019 2:00 PM St. Ignatius - Gleason (GP) TR - McManus (GP) St. Ignatius 3 (P/W) Lower 2 - 1
Season Sun 9/15/2019 3:00 PM Oak Hills - Zeek (GP) Visitation - Brunner (GP) Dulles 1 (P/W) 1 - 1
Season Sun 9/15/2019 4:00 PM St. Jude - Johnson (GP) St. Teresa - Brown (GP) St. Jude 2 (P/W) 4 - 1
Season Sun 9/22/2019 2:00 PM Dater - May (GP) TR - McManus (GP) Oskamp (P/W) 0 - 0
Season Sun 9/22/2019 2:00 PM Visitation - Brunner (GP) St. Jude - Johnson (GP) Visitation 2 (P/W) 0 - 0
Season Sun 9/22/2019 4:00 PM OLL - Watters (GP) St. Ignatius - Gleason (GP) Oskamp (P/W) 3 - 3
Season Tue 9/24/2019 6:15 PM St. Teresa - Brown (GP) Dater - May (GP) Carson Covedale (P/W) 0 - 2
Season Sun 9/29/2019 2:00 PM TR - McManus (GP) St. Teresa - Brown (GP) Miami Twp 2 (P/W) 5 - 0
Season Sun 9/29/2019 3:00 PM St. Ignatius - Gleason (GP) Oak Hills - Zeek (GP) St. Ignatius 3 (P/W) Lower 4 - 1
Season Sun 9/29/2019 3:00 PM OLL - Watters (GP) Visitation - Brunner (GP) Oskamp (P/W) 0 - 4
Season Sun 10/6/2019 2:00 PM St. Jude - Johnson (GP) St. Ignatius - Gleason (GP) St. Jude 2 (P/W) 2 - 2
Season Sun 10/6/2019 2:00 PM St. Teresa - Brown (GP) Visitation - Brunner (GP) Cleves 1 (P/W) 0 - 2
Season Sun 10/6/2019 2:00 PM TR - McManus (GP) Oak Hills - Zeek (GP) Miami Twp 1 (P/W) 3 - 0
Season Sun 10/6/2019 4:00 PM Dater - May (GP) OLL - Watters (GP) Oskamp (P/W) 2 - 0
Season Sun 10/13/2019 1:00 PM OLL - Watters (GP) TR - McManus (GP) Oskamp (P/W) 0 - 3
Season Sun 10/13/2019 2:00 PM Visitation - Brunner (GP) St. Ignatius - Gleason (GP) Visitation 2 (P/W) 1 - 3
Season Sun 10/13/2019 2:00 PM Oak Hills - Zeek (GP) St. Jude - Johnson (GP) Dulles 1 (P/W) 2 - 0
Number of games: 32