Division 2 (Girls Passers)

 
Teams
Name Description League Division
Oak Hills - Moryl (GP) Girls Passers Division 2
Springmyer - Bates (GP) Girls Passers Division 2
St. Ignatius - Ballman (GP) Girls Passers Division 2
St. Johns - Marx (GP) Girls Passers Division 2
St. Jude - Crowley (GP) Girls Passers Division 2
St. Martins - Conners (GP) Girls Passers Division 2
TR - Schulten (GP) Girls Passers Division 2
Visitation - Neimann (GP) Girls Passers Division 2
Number of teams: 8

 
Schedule: Master Schedule
Type Day Date Time Home Team Away Team Field Score (H - A) Officials
Season Sun 8/25/2019 1:00 PM TR - Schulten (GP) Oak Hills - Moryl (GP) Miami Twp 1 (P/W) 5 - 1
Season Sun 8/25/2019 1:00 PM St. Martins - Conners (GP) Visitation - Neimann (GP) Cleves 10 (P/W) 1 - 1
Season Sun 8/25/2019 3:00 PM St. Johns - Marx (GP) Springmyer - Bates (GP) Cleves 10 (P/W) 2 - 3
Season Sun 8/25/2019 5:00 PM St. Ignatius - Ballman (GP) St. Jude - Crowley (GP) Cleves 2 (P/W) 6 - 1
Season Sun 9/1/2019 1:00 PM Visitation - Neimann (GP) TR - Schulten (GP) Visitation 2 (P/W) 0 - 5
Season Sun 9/1/2019 1:00 PM St. Ignatius - Ballman (GP) St. Johns - Marx (GP) St. Ignatius 4 (P/W) Upper 5 - 0
Season Sun 9/1/2019 2:00 PM Springmyer - Bates (GP) St. Jude - Crowley (GP) Springmeyer (P/W) 3 - 2
Season Sun 9/1/2019 2:00 PM Oak Hills - Moryl (GP) St. Martins - Conners (GP) Dulles 1 (P/W) 1 - 1
Season Wed 9/4/2019 5:30 PM Oak Hills - Moryl (GP) Visitation - Neimann (GP) Cleves 1 (P/W) 4 - 3
Season Wed 9/4/2019 7:30 PM St. Ignatius - Ballman (GP) Springmyer - Bates (GP) Cleves 2 (P/W) 4 - 1
Season Sun 9/8/2019 1:00 PM St. Ignatius - Ballman (GP) St. Martins - Conners (GP) St. Ignatius 4 (P/W) Upper 4 - 1
Season Sun 9/8/2019 2:00 PM Visitation - Neimann (GP) Oak Hills - Moryl (GP) Visitation 5 (P/W) 0 - 2
Season Sun 9/8/2019 2:00 PM TR - Schulten (GP) Springmyer - Bates (GP) Miami Twp 1 (P/W) 6 - 0
Season Mon 9/9/2019 5:30 PM St. Johns - Marx (GP) St. Jude - Crowley (GP) Cleves 1 (P/W) 1 - 1
Season Sun 9/15/2019 1:00 PM Visitation - Neimann (GP) St. Ignatius - Ballman (GP) Visitation 5 (P/W) 0 - 3
Season Sun 9/15/2019 1:00 PM St. Martins - Conners (GP) St. Johns - Marx (GP) Cleves 2 (P/W) 0 - 5
Season Sun 9/15/2019 2:00 PM St. Jude - Crowley (GP) TR - Schulten (GP) St. Jude 2 (P/W) 0 - 4
Season Sun 9/15/2019 2:00 PM Springmyer - Bates (GP) Oak Hills - Moryl (GP) Springmeyer (P/W) 2 - 1
Season Sun 9/22/2019 1:00 PM TR - Schulten (GP) St. Ignatius - Ballman (GP) Miami Twp 2 (P/W) 2 - 2
Season Sun 9/22/2019 2:00 PM Oak Hills - Moryl (GP) St. Jude - Crowley (GP) Dulles 2 (P/W) 1 - 5
Season Sun 9/22/2019 2:00 PM St. Johns - Marx (GP) Visitation - Neimann (GP) Miami Twp 1 (P/W) 5 - 0
Season Wed 9/25/2019 6:15 PM St. Martins - Conners (GP) St. Ignatius - Ballman (GP) Cleves 1 (P/W) 0 - 6
Season Wed 9/25/2019 7:00 PM St. Jude - Crowley (GP) Visitation - Neimann (GP) Cleves 1 (P/W) 3 - 0
Season Sun 9/29/2019 1:00 PM TR - Schulten (GP) St. Johns - Marx (GP) Miami Twp 2 (P/W) 3 - 1
Season Sun 9/29/2019 2:00 PM Springmyer - Bates (GP) St. Martins - Conners (GP) Springmeyer (P/W) 4 - 0
Season Sun 9/29/2019 4:00 PM Oak Hills - Moryl (GP) St. Ignatius - Ballman (GP) Dulles 1 (P/W) 0 - 3
Season Sun 10/6/2019 2:00 PM Springmyer - Bates (GP) TR - Schulten (GP) Springmeyer (P/W) 2 - 1
Season Sun 10/6/2019 3:00 PM St. Johns - Marx (GP) Oak Hills - Moryl (GP) Miami Twp 1 (P/W) 1 - 4
Season Sun 10/6/2019 3:00 PM St. Jude - Crowley (GP) St. Martins - Conners (GP) St. Jude 2 (P/W) 3 - 0
Season Sun 10/13/2019 1:00 PM Visitation - Neimann (GP) Springmyer - Bates (GP) Cleves 1 (P/W) 1 - 4
Season Sun 10/13/2019 2:00 PM St. Jude - Crowley (GP) St. Johns - Marx (GP) St. Jude 2 (P/W) 1 - 3
Season Sun 10/13/2019 4:00 PM St. Martins - Conners (GP) TR - Schulten (GP) St. James (P/W) 0 - 6
Number of games: 32