Division 3 (Girls Passers)

 
Teams
Name Description League Division
CPA - Reuteman (GP) Girls Passers Division 3
Oak Hills- Schutte (GP) Girls Passers Division 3
St. Antoninus - Huysman (GP) Girls Passers Division 3
St. Catherines - Bruestle (GP) Girls Passers Division 3
St. Ignatius - Emmerling (GP) Girls Passers Division 3
St. Jude - Braker (GP) Girls Passers Division 3
St. Williams - Kauffenberg (GP) Girls Passers Division 3
Visitation - Harloff (GP) Girls Passers Division 3
Number of teams: 8

 
Schedule: Master Schedule
Type Day Date Time Home Team Away Team Field Score (H - A) Officials
Season Sun 8/25/2019 1:00 PM Visitation - Harloff (GP) St. Williams - Kauffenberg (GP) Cleves 9 (P/W) 6 - 3
Season Sun 8/25/2019 2:00 PM CPA - Reuteman (GP) St. Catherines - Bruestle (GP) Cleves 10 (P/W) 5 - 0
Season Sun 8/25/2019 2:00 PM St. Antoninus - Huysman (GP) St. Jude - Braker (GP) St. Antoninus (P/W) 1 - 2
Season Sun 8/25/2019 3:00 PM St. Ignatius - Emmerling (GP) Oak Hills- Schutte (GP) Cleves 2 (P/W) 1 - 0
Season Sun 9/1/2019 2:00 PM St. Jude - Braker (GP) St. Williams - Kauffenberg (GP) St. Jude 2 (P/W) 3 - 2
Season Sun 9/1/2019 3:00 PM Visitation - Harloff (GP) St. Antoninus - Huysman (GP) Visitation 2 (P/W) 3 - 1
Season Sun 9/1/2019 4:00 PM CPA - Reuteman (GP) Oak Hills- Schutte (GP) Dulles 1 (P/W) 3 - 0
Season Sun 9/1/2019 4:00 PM St. Catherines - Bruestle (GP) St. Ignatius - Emmerling (GP) Cleves 10 (P/W) 1 - 3
Season Sun 9/8/2019 2:00 PM St. Jude - Braker (GP) St. Ignatius - Emmerling (GP) St. Jude 2 (P/W) 3 - 2
Season Sun 9/8/2019 2:00 PM Oak Hills- Schutte (GP) St. Williams - Kauffenberg (GP) Dulles 1 (P/W) 2 - 1
Season Sun 9/8/2019 3:00 PM St. Antoninus - Huysman (GP) St. Catherines - Bruestle (GP) St. Antoninus (P/W) 2 - 3
Season Sun 9/8/2019 3:00 PM Visitation - Harloff (GP) CPA - Reuteman (GP) Visitation 5 (P/W) 4 - 1
Season Sun 9/15/2019 1:00 PM St. Antoninus - Huysman (GP) Oak Hills- Schutte (GP) St. Antoninus (P/W) 3 - 3
Season Sun 9/15/2019 1:00 PM St. Ignatius - Emmerling (GP) CPA - Reuteman (GP) St. Ignatius 3 (P/W) Lower 0 - 6
Season Sun 9/15/2019 1:00 PM St. Catherines - Bruestle (GP) St. Williams - Kauffenberg (GP) Oskamp (P/W) 3 - 1
Season Sun 9/15/2019 2:00 PM Visitation - Harloff (GP) St. Jude - Braker (GP) Visitation 5 (P/W) 3 - 2
Season Sat 9/21/2019 2:00 PM CPA - Reuteman (GP) St. Jude - Braker (GP) St. Ignatius 4 (P/W) Upper 0 - 0
Season Sun 9/22/2019 1:00 PM St. Williams - Kauffenberg (GP) CPA - Reuteman (GP) Cleves 9 (P/W) 0 - 4
Season Sun 9/22/2019 2:00 PM Oak Hills- Schutte (GP) St. Catherines - Bruestle (GP) Dulles 1 (P/W) 0 - 1
Season Sun 9/22/2019 2:00 PM St. Jude - Braker (GP) Visitation - Harloff (GP) St. Jude 2 (P/W) 1 - 2
Season Sun 9/22/2019 3:00 PM St. Antoninus - Huysman (GP) St. Ignatius - Emmerling (GP) Cleves 1 (P/W) 5 - 2
Season Sun 9/29/2019 3:00 PM St. Ignatius - Emmerling (GP) St. Antoninus - Huysman (GP) St. Ignatius 4 (P/W) Upper 2 - 3
Season Sun 9/29/2019 3:00 PM St. Williams - Kauffenberg (GP) St. Catherines - Bruestle (GP) Cleves 1 (P/W) 0 - 2
Season Sun 9/29/2019 5:00 PM Oak Hills- Schutte (GP) Visitation - Harloff (GP) Dulles 2 (P/W) 0 - 1
Season Sun 10/6/2019 2:00 PM St. Williams - Kauffenberg (GP) St. Antoninus - Huysman (GP) Cleves 9 (P/W) 0 - 1
Season Sun 10/6/2019 2:00 PM Oak Hills- Schutte (GP) CPA - Reuteman (GP) Dulles 1 (P/W) 1 - 4
Season Sun 10/6/2019 3:00 PM St. Catherines - Bruestle (GP) St. Jude - Braker (GP) Oskamp (P/W) 0 - 1
Season Sun 10/6/2019 3:00 PM St. Ignatius - Emmerling (GP) Visitation - Harloff (GP) St. Ignatius 3 (P/W) Lower 4 - 3
Season Sun 10/13/2019 1:00 PM CPA - Reuteman (GP) St. Antoninus - Huysman (GP) Dulles 2 (P/W) 4 - 1
Season Sun 10/13/2019 2:00 PM St. Catherines - Bruestle (GP) Visitation - Harloff (GP) Oskamp (P/W) 0 - 1
Season Sun 10/13/2019 2:00 PM St. Williams - Kauffenberg (GP) St. Ignatius - Emmerling (GP) Kuliga 1 (P/W) 0 - 4
Season Sun 10/13/2019 4:00 PM St. Jude - Braker (GP) Oak Hills- Schutte (GP) St. Jude 3 (P/W) 4 - 0
Number of games: 32