Division 4 (Girls Passers)

 
Teams
Name Description League Division
Oak Hills - Krabacher (GP) Girls Passers Division 4
St. Antoininus - Phillips (GP) Girls Passers Division 4
St. Bernard - Davidson (GP) Girls Passers Division 4
St. Ignatius - Kissell (GP) Girls Passers Division 4
St. Ignatius - Obert (GP) Girls Passers Division 4
St. Jude - Hand (GP) Girls Passers Division 4
TR - Talbott (GP) Girls Passers Division 4
Visitation - Hartoin (GP) Girls Passers Division 4
Number of teams: 8

 
Schedule: Master Schedule
Type Day Date Time Home Team Away Team Field Score (H - A) Officials
Season Wed 8/21/2019 7:30 PM St. Ignatius - Obert (GP) St. Jude - Hand (GP) Cleves 1 (P/W) 6 - 0
Season Sun 8/25/2019 2:00 PM St. Ignatius - Obert (GP) St. Bernard - Davidson (GP) Cleves 2 (P/W) 2 - 0
Season Sun 8/25/2019 3:00 PM St. Jude - Hand (GP) St. Antoininus - Phillips (GP) St. Jude 2 (P/W) 3 - 7
Season Sun 8/25/2019 3:00 PM TR - Talbott (GP) Visitation - Hartoin (GP) Miami Twp 1 (P/W) 5 - 1
Season Sun 8/25/2019 4:00 PM St. Ignatius - Kissell (GP) Oak Hills - Krabacher (GP) Cleves 2 (P/W) 7 - 2
Season Sun 9/1/2019 3:00 PM Oak Hills - Krabacher (GP) St. Bernard - Davidson (GP) Dulles 2 (P/W) 1 - 2
Season Sun 9/1/2019 3:00 PM St. Jude - Hand (GP) St. Ignatius - Kissell (GP) St. Jude 2 (P/W) 1 - 2
Season Sun 9/1/2019 4:00 PM St. Ignatius - Obert (GP) TR - Talbott (GP) St. Ignatius 4 (P/W) Upper 2 - 2
Season Wed 9/4/2019 6:30 PM St. Ignatius - Obert (GP) Visitation - Hartoin (GP) Cleves 1 (P/W) 7 - 0
Season Fri 9/6/2019 7:30 PM Oak Hills - Krabacher (GP) Visitation - Hartoin (GP) Visitation 2 (P/W) 2 - 2
Season Sun 9/8/2019 2:00 PM St. Antoininus - Phillips (GP) St. Ignatius - Obert (GP) St. Antoninus (P/W) 1 - 0
Season Sun 9/8/2019 2:00 PM Visitation - Hartoin (GP) Oak Hills - Krabacher (GP) Visitation 2 (P/W) 4 - 1
Season Sun 9/8/2019 2:00 PM St. Ignatius - Kissell (GP) St. Jude - Hand (GP) St. Ignatius 4 (P/W) Upper 3 - 2
Season Mon 9/9/2019 7:30 PM St. Bernard - Davidson (GP) TR - Talbott (GP) Cleves 1 (P/W) 2 - 4
Season Sun 9/15/2019 2:00 PM St. Bernard - Davidson (GP) St. Antoininus - Phillips (GP) Kuliga 1 (P/W) 2 - 1
Season Sun 9/15/2019 2:00 PM Oak Hills - Krabacher (GP) St. Ignatius - Obert (GP) Dulles 2 (P/W) 0 - 4
Season Sun 9/15/2019 3:00 PM Visitation - Hartoin (GP) St. Jude - Hand (GP) Visitation 5 (P/W) 2 - 2
Season Sun 9/15/2019 3:00 PM St. Ignatius - Kissell (GP) TR - Talbott (GP) St. Ignatius 3 (P/W) Lower 3 - 3
Season Tue 9/17/2019 6:15 PM St. Antoininus - Phillips (GP) St. Bernard - Davidson (GP) Cleves 1 (P/W) 1 - 0
Season Sun 9/22/2019 1:00 PM Oak Hills - Krabacher (GP) St. Jude - Hand (GP) Dulles 2 (P/W) 1 - 2
Season Sun 9/22/2019 2:00 PM TR - Talbott (GP) St. Antoininus - Phillips (GP) Miami Twp 2 (P/W) 0 - 2
Season Sun 9/22/2019 2:00 PM St. Ignatius - Kissell (GP) St. Ignatius - Obert (GP) St. Ignatius 4 (P/W) Upper 1 - 2
Season Wed 9/25/2019 7:00 PM St. Jude - Hand (GP) TR - Talbott (GP) Cleves 2 (P/W) 2 - 0
Season Sun 9/29/2019 2:00 PM Visitation - Hartoin (GP) St. Antoininus - Phillips (GP) Visitation 2 (P/W) 0 - 5
Season Sun 9/29/2019 2:00 PM St. Bernard - Davidson (GP) St. Ignatius - Kissell (GP) Cleves 1 (P/W) 2 - 2
Season Sun 10/6/2019 1:00 PM TR - Talbott (GP) Oak Hills - Krabacher (GP) Miami Twp 2 (P/W) 3 - 0
Season Sun 10/6/2019 1:00 PM St. Antoininus - Phillips (GP) St. Ignatius - Kissell (GP) St. Antoninus (P/W) 4 - 3
Season Sun 10/6/2019 1:00 PM St. Bernard - Davidson (GP) Visitation - Hartoin (GP) Cleves 1 (P/W) 2 - 0
Season Sun 10/13/2019 1:00 PM St. Antoininus - Phillips (GP) Oak Hills - Krabacher (GP) St. Antoninus (P/W) 3 - 0
Season Sun 10/13/2019 1:00 PM TR - Talbott (GP) St. Ignatius - Obert (GP) Miami Twp 1 (P/W) 3 - 3
Season Sun 10/13/2019 2:00 PM St. Jude - Hand (GP) St. Bernard - Davidson (GP) St. Jude 3 (P/W) 0 - 3
Season Sun 10/13/2019 3:00 PM Visitation - Hartoin (GP) St. Ignatius - Kissell (GP) Visitation 2 (P/W) 1 - 7
Number of games: 32