Division 3 (Prepassers)

 
Teams
Name Description League Division
Lourdes - Banaszynski Prepassers Division 3
Oak Hills - Ruberg Prepassers Division 3
Oak Hills - Smithmeyer Prepassers Division 3
St. Als - PP3 Prepassers Division 3
St. Antoninus - Kuchey Prepassers Division 3
St. Dominic - Starkey Prepassers Division 3
Three Rivers - Schmitz Prepassers Division 3
Visitation - Kaiser Prepassers Division 3
Number of teams: 8

 
Schedule: 2021 WCSA Season
Type Day Date Time Home Team Away Team Field Score (H - A) Officials
Season Sun 9/12/2021 1:00 PM St. Als - PP3 Visitation - Kaiser Cleves 3 (P) 0 - 0
Season Sun 9/12/2021 2:00 PM Oak Hills - Ruberg St. Dominic - Starkey Cleves 4 (P) 0 - 0
Season Sun 9/12/2021 2:00 PM Oak Hills - Smithmeyer St. Antoninus - Kuchey Delhi Park 4 (PP) 0 - 0
Season Sun 9/12/2021 2:00 PM Three Rivers - Schmitz Lourdes - Banaszynski Cleves 3 (P) 0 - 0
Season Sun 9/19/2021 2:00 PM Oak Hills - Ruberg Oak Hills - Smithmeyer Delhi Park 4 (PP) 0 - 0
Season Sun 9/19/2021 3:00 PM St. Dominic - Starkey Visitation - Kaiser Delhi Park 4 (PP) 0 - 0
Season Sun 9/19/2021 3:00 PM Three Rivers - Schmitz St. Als - PP3 Cleves 4 (P) 0 - 0
Season Sun 9/19/2021 4:00 PM St. Antoninus - Kuchey Lourdes - Banaszynski Delhi Park 5 (PP) 0 - 0
Season Sun 9/26/2021 1:00 PM Lourdes - Banaszynski Visitation - Kaiser Cleves 1 (P) 0 - 0
Season Sun 9/26/2021 1:00 PM Oak Hills - Smithmeyer Three Rivers - Schmitz Delhi Park 5 (PP) 0 - 0
Season Sun 9/26/2021 2:00 PM Oak Hills - Ruberg St. Antoninus - Kuchey Delhi Park 5 (PP) 0 - 0
Season Sun 9/26/2021 3:00 PM St. Dominic - Starkey St. Als - PP3 Cleves 4 (P) 0 - 0
Season Sun 10/3/2021 3:00 PM St. Dominic - Starkey Three Rivers - Schmitz Cleves 3 (P) 0 - 0
Season Sun 10/3/2021 3:00 PM Lourdes - Banaszynski Oak Hills - Ruberg Delhi Park 4 (PP) 0 - 0
Season Sun 10/3/2021 4:00 PM St. Antoninus - Kuchey St. Als - PP3 Cleves 3 (P) 0 - 0
Season Sun 10/10/2021 1:00 PM Visitation - Kaiser Three Rivers - Schmitz Cleves 3 (P) 0 - 0
Season Sun 10/10/2021 1:00 PM Oak Hills - Smithmeyer Lourdes - Banaszynski Delhi Park 5 (PP) 0 - 0
Season Sun 10/10/2021 2:00 PM St. Antoninus - Kuchey St. Dominic - Starkey Delhi Park 5 (PP) 0 - 0
Season Sun 10/17/2021 1:00 PM St. Als - PP3 Oak Hills - Ruberg Cleves 1 (P) 0 - 0
Season Sun 10/17/2021 2:00 PM Oak Hills - Smithmeyer St. Dominic - Starkey Delhi Park 5 (PP) 0 - 0
Season Sun 10/17/2021 3:00 PM St. Antoninus - Kuchey Visitation - Kaiser Cleves 1 (P) 0 - 0
Season Sun 10/24/2021 2:00 PM Lourdes - Banaszynski St. Als - PP3 Delhi Park 4 (PP) ? - ?
Season Sun 10/24/2021 5:00 PM Visitation - Kaiser Oak Hills - Smithmeyer Delhi Park 5 (PP) ? - ?
Season Sun 10/24/2021 5:00 PM Three Rivers - Schmitz St. Antoninus - Kuchey Cleves 3 (P) ? - ?
Season Sun 10/31/2021 2:00 PM St. Dominic - Starkey Lourdes - Banaszynski Cleves 3 (P) ? - ?
Season Sun 10/31/2021 3:00 PM Visitation - Kaiser Oak Hills - Ruberg Cleves 3 (P) ? - ?
Season Sun 11/7/2021 1:00 PM St. Als - PP3 Oak Hills - Smithmeyer Delhi Park 5 (PP) ? - ?
Season Sun 11/7/2021 2:00 PM Oak Hills - Ruberg Three Rivers - Schmitz Delhi Park 4 (PP) ? - ?
Number of games: 28