Division 4 (Girls Passers)

 
Teams
Name Description League Division
Springmyer - Gooding Girls Passers Division 4
St. Als - Wildt Girls Passers Division 4
St. Dominic - Gibbs Girls Passers Division 4
St. Ignatius - Ehrenfried Girls Passers Division 4
St. Ignatius - Lohbeck Girls Passers Division 4
St. John - Gilbert Girls Passers Division 4
Three Rivers - Greene Girls Passers Division 4
Visitation - Maccani Girls Passers Division 4
Number of teams: 8

 
Schedule: Master Schedule
Type Day Date Time Home Team Away Team Field Score (H - A) Officials
Season Sun 8/18/2024 1:00 PM St. Als - Wildt Three Rivers - Greene Cleves 3 (P) ? - ?
Season Sun 8/18/2024 2:00 PM St. Ignatius - Lohbeck St. Ignatius - Ehrenfried Cleves 7 (P) ? - ?
Season Sun 8/18/2024 2:00 PM St. John - Gilbert Springmyer - Gooding Miami Twp 1 (P) ? - ?
Season Sun 8/18/2024 3:00 PM St. Dominic - Gibbs Visitation - Maccani Miami Twp 2 (P) ? - ?
Season Sun 8/25/2024 1:00 PM Springmyer - Gooding St. Ignatius - Ehrenfried Springmeyer (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sun 8/25/2024 1:00 PM Visitation - Maccani St. Ignatius - Lohbeck Visitation 2 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sun 8/25/2024 2:00 PM St. Als - Wildt St. Dominic - Gibbs Springmeyer (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sun 8/25/2024 2:00 PM Three Rivers - Greene St. John - Gilbert Miami Twp 1 (P) ? - ?
Season Sun 9/1/2024 1:00 PM St. John - Gilbert St. Als - Wildt Cleves 7 (P) ? - ?
Season Sun 9/1/2024 1:00 PM St. Ignatius - Lohbeck Visitation - Maccani St. Ignatius 4 (P/W) Upper ? - ?
Season Sun 9/1/2024 2:00 PM St. Ignatius - Ehrenfried Three Rivers - Greene St. Ignatius 3 (P/W) Lower ? - ?
Season Sun 9/1/2024 3:00 PM St. Dominic - Gibbs Springmyer - Gooding Cleves 3 (P) ? - ?
Season Sun 9/8/2024 1:00 PM St. Ignatius - Ehrenfried St. John - Gilbert St. Ignatius 3 (P/W) Lower ? - ?
Season Sun 9/8/2024 1:00 PM St. Als - Wildt Visitation - Maccani St. Ignatius 4 (P/W) Upper ? - ?
Season Sun 9/8/2024 3:00 PM St. Dominic - Gibbs Three Rivers - Greene Cleves 4 (P) ? - ?
Season Sun 9/8/2024 5:00 PM Springmyer - Gooding St. Ignatius - Lohbeck Oskamp (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sun 9/15/2024 1:00 PM St. John - Gilbert St. Ignatius - Ehrenfried St. Ignatius 4 (P/W) Upper ? - ?
Season Sun 9/15/2024 2:00 PM Springmyer - Gooding St. Als - Wildt St. Ignatius 3 (P/W) Lower ? - ?
Season Sun 9/15/2024 3:00 PM St. Ignatius - Lohbeck St. Dominic - Gibbs St. Ignatius 3 (P/W) Lower ? - ?
Season Sun 9/15/2024 3:00 PM Visitation - Maccani Three Rivers - Greene Visitation 4 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sun 9/22/2024 1:00 PM Three Rivers - Greene Springmyer - Gooding Cleves 1 (P) ? - ?
Season Sun 9/22/2024 2:00 PM St. Als - Wildt St. Ignatius - Lohbeck Springmeyer (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sun 9/22/2024 3:00 PM St. Ignatius - Ehrenfried Visitation - Maccani St. Ignatius 3 (P/W) Lower ? - ?
Season Sun 9/22/2024 3:00 PM St. John - Gilbert St. Dominic - Gibbs Cleves 3 (P) ? - ?
Season Sun 9/29/2024 1:00 PM Visitation - Maccani St. John - Gilbert Visitation 4 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sun 9/29/2024 2:00 PM Springmyer - Gooding St. Dominic - Gibbs Springmeyer (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sun 9/29/2024 2:00 PM St. Ignatius - Ehrenfried St. Als - Wildt St. Ignatius 4 (P/W) Upper ? - ?
Season Sun 9/29/2024 2:00 PM Three Rivers - Greene St. Ignatius - Lohbeck Miami Twp 1 (P) ? - ?
Season Sun 10/6/2024 1:00 PM Visitation - Maccani Springmyer - Gooding Visitation 2 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sun 10/6/2024 1:00 PM St. Dominic - Gibbs St. Ignatius - Ehrenfried Cleves 1 (P) ? - ?
Season Sun 10/6/2024 2:00 PM St. Ignatius - Lohbeck St. John - Gilbert St. Ignatius 3 (P/W) Lower ? - ?
Season Sun 10/6/2024 3:00 PM Three Rivers - Greene St. Als - Wildt Miami Twp 1 (P) ? - ?
Number of games: 32