Division 4 (Boys Wings)

 
Teams
Name Description League Division
Oak-Hills-BW-DITTON Boys Wings Division 4
St Ignatius-BW-SABERS Boys Wings Division 4
St Lawrence-BW-Najoli Boys Wings Division 4
St Teresa-BW-MARTIN Boys Wings Division 4
St. Antoninus-BW-GILDAY Boys Wings Division 4
Three Rivers-BW-SMITH Boys Wings Division 4
Victory-BW-MCDONALD Boys Wings Division 4
Visiation-BW-WHEELER Boys Wings Division 4
Number of teams: 8

 
Schedule: Master Schedule 2018
Type Day Date Time Home Team Away Team Field Score (H - A) Officials
Season Sat 8/25/2018 8:00 AM St Lawrence-BW-Najoli Oak-Hills-BW-DITTON Oskamp(P/W) 6 - 0
Season Sat 8/25/2018 9:15 AM Visiation-BW-WHEELER St. Antoninus-BW-GILDAY Visitation(P/W) 2 - 0
Season Sat 8/25/2018 11:45 AM St Teresa-BW-MARTIN St Ignatius-BW-SABERS Delhi 3(W) 5 - 0
Season Sat 8/25/2018 3:30 PM Three Rivers-BW-SMITH Victory-BW-MCDONALD Cleves 4(W) 4 - 3
Season Sun 8/26/2018 2:15 PM St. Antoninus-BW-GILDAY Visiation-BW-WHEELER Cleves 7(W) 0 - 4
Season Sat 9/1/2018 10:30 AM St Lawrence-BW-Najoli Victory-BW-MCDONALD Oskamp(P/W) 5 - 3
Season Sat 9/1/2018 10:30 AM Three Rivers-BW-SMITH St Ignatius-BW-SABERS Miami Twp 3(W) 7 - 2
Season Sat 9/1/2018 11:45 AM Oak-Hills-BW-DITTON St Teresa-BW-MARTIN Veterans(W) 0 - 4
Season Sat 9/15/2018 10:30 AM Visiation-BW-WHEELER Victory-BW-MCDONALD Visitation(P/W) 3 - 0
Season Sat 9/15/2018 10:30 AM St Lawrence-BW-Najoli Three Rivers-BW-SMITH Oskamp(P/W) 2 - 1
Season Sat 9/15/2018 1:00 PM St Teresa-BW-MARTIN Oak-Hills-BW-DITTON Delhi 3(W) 5 - 0
Season Mon 9/17/2018 5:30 PM St. Antoninus-BW-GILDAY Three Rivers-BW-SMITH Miami Twp 3(W) 2 - 3
Season Mon 9/17/2018 6:45 PM St Teresa-BW-MARTIN St Lawrence-BW-Najoli Miami Twp 3(W) 4 - 1
Season Sat 9/22/2018 9:15 AM St Ignatius-BW-SABERS Victory-BW-MCDONALD St. Ignatius 2(P/W) 2 - 5
Season Sat 9/22/2018 10:30 AM Visiation-BW-WHEELER St Teresa-BW-MARTIN Visitation(P/W) 2 - 1
Season Sat 9/22/2018 11:45 AM St. Antoninus-BW-GILDAY St Lawrence-BW-Najoli Delhi 3(W) 4 - 4
Season Sat 9/22/2018 2:15 PM Oak-Hills-BW-DITTON Three Rivers-BW-SMITH Kuliga 3(W) 0 - 6
Season Thu 9/27/2018 5:30 PM St Teresa-BW-MARTIN St. Antoninus-BW-GILDAY Cleves 3(W) 2 - 0
Season Sat 9/29/2018 11:45 AM St Ignatius-BW-SABERS St Lawrence-BW-Najoli St. Ignatius 2(P/W) 1 - 7
Season Sat 9/29/2018 1:00 PM Victory-BW-MCDONALD St. Antoninus-BW-GILDAY Delhi 3(W) 2 - 0
Season Sat 9/29/2018 1:00 PM Oak-Hills-BW-DITTON Visiation-BW-WHEELER Kuliga 3(W) 1 - 6
Season Sat 9/29/2018 1:00 PM Three Rivers-BW-SMITH St Teresa-BW-MARTIN Miami Twp 3(W) 1 - 3
Season Wed 10/3/2018 6:30 PM Victory-BW-MCDONALD Three Rivers-BW-SMITH Delhi Middle School 2 (W) 2 - 3
Season Sat 10/6/2018 8:00 AM St. Antoninus-BW-GILDAY Oak-Hills-BW-DITTON Delhi 3(W) 6 - 0
Season Sat 10/6/2018 8:00 AM Three Rivers-BW-SMITH Visiation-BW-WHEELER Veterans(W) 0 - 3
Season Sat 10/6/2018 9:15 AM St Lawrence-BW-Najoli St Ignatius-BW-SABERS Oskamp(P/W) 6 - 0
Season Sat 10/6/2018 11:45 AM Victory-BW-MCDONALD St Teresa-BW-MARTIN Delhi 3(W) 2 - 5
Season Mon 10/8/2018 6:30 PM Visiation-BW-WHEELER St Lawrence-BW-Najoli Cleves 7(W) 3 - 0
Season Sat 10/13/2018 9:15 AM Victory-BW-MCDONALD Oak-Hills-BW-DITTON Delhi 3(W) 5 - 1
Season Sat 10/13/2018 11:45 AM St Ignatius-BW-SABERS Visiation-BW-WHEELER St. Ignatius 2(P/W) 0 - 6
Season Sun 10/14/2018 1:00 PM Oak-Hills-BW-DITTON St Ignatius-BW-SABERS Cleves 4(W) 1 - 6
Season Sun 10/14/2018 3:00 PM St Ignatius-BW-SABERS St. Antoninus-BW-GILDAY Cleves 7(W) 0 - 0
Number of games: 32