Division 1 (Boys Strikers)

 
Teams
Name Description League Division
Dater-BS-Lewis Boys Strikers Division 1
Oak Hills-BS-KOHLBRANDT Boys Strikers Division 1
St Antoninus-BS-CUNNINGHAM Boys Strikers Division 1
St Dominic-BS-TETTENHORST Boys Strikers Division 1
St Ignatius-BS-RIDNER Boys Strikers Division 1
St Johns-BS-Lipp Boys Strikers Division 1
Visitation-BS-RIECHMANN Boys Strikers Division 1
Number of teams: 7

 
Schedule: Master Schedule 2018
Type Day Date Time Home Team Away Team Field Score (H - A) Officials
Season Sat 8/25/2018 8:00 AM Visitation-BS-RIECHMANN St Ignatius-BS-RIDNER Visitation(S/K) 1 - 0
Season Sat 8/25/2018 2:00 PM St Dominic-BS-TETTENHORST Oak Hills-BS-KOHLBRANDT Delhi 2(S/K) 8 - 2
Season Sun 8/26/2018 2:30 PM Oak Hills-BS-KOHLBRANDT Dater-BS-Lewis Kuliga 2(S/K) 3 - 8
Season Sat 9/1/2018 8:00 AM St Ignatius-BS-RIDNER Dater-BS-Lewis St. Ignatius 3(S/K) 4 - 4
Season Sat 9/1/2018 11:00 AM St Johns-BS-Lipp St Dominic-BS-TETTENHORST Miami Twp. 5(S/K) 0 - 6
Season Sat 9/1/2018 11:00 AM Oak Hills-BS-KOHLBRANDT Visitation-BS-RIECHMANN Veterans(S/K) 1 - 4
Season Sat 9/15/2018 8:00 AM St Dominic-BS-TETTENHORST Dater-BS-Lewis Delhi 2(S/K) 6 - 3
Season Sat 9/15/2018 9:30 AM St Johns-BS-Lipp Oak Hills-BS-KOHLBRANDT Miami Twp. 5(S/K) 4 - 1
Season Sat 9/15/2018 11:00 AM Visitation-BS-RIECHMANN St Antoninus-BS-CUNNINGHAM Visitation(S/K) 6 - 0
Season Sun 9/16/2018 1:00 PM St Antoninus-BS-CUNNINGHAM Oak Hills-BS-KOHLBRANDT St. Antoninus(S/K) 3 - 4
Season Sun 9/16/2018 2:30 PM Dater-BS-Lewis St Ignatius-BS-RIDNER Kuliga 2(S/K) 4 - 1
Season Thu 9/20/2018 7:00 PM Visitation-BS-RIECHMANN St Dominic-BS-TETTENHORST Cleves 8(S/K) 0 - 5
Season Sat 9/22/2018 9:30 AM Visitation-BS-RIECHMANN St Johns-BS-Lipp Visitation(S/K) 0 - 1
Season Sat 9/22/2018 3:30 PM St Antoninus-BS-CUNNINGHAM Dater-BS-Lewis Cleves 5(S/K) 0 - 6
Season Thu 9/27/2018 5:30 PM St Johns-BS-Lipp Visitation-BS-RIECHMANN Cleves 8(S/K) 1 - 0
Season Sat 9/29/2018 8:00 AM St Ignatius-BS-RIDNER Oak Hills-BS-KOHLBRANDT St. Ignatius 3(S/K) 6 - 2
Season Sat 9/29/2018 11:00 AM Dater-BS-Lewis St Antoninus-BS-CUNNINGHAM Cleves 5(S/K) 4 - 0
Season Sun 9/30/2018 2:30 PM St Antoninus-BS-CUNNINGHAM St Dominic-BS-TETTENHORST St. Antoninus(S/K) 1 - 3
Season Mon 10/1/2018 5:30 PM Oak Hills-BS-KOHLBRANDT St Antoninus-BS-CUNNINGHAM Cleves 5(S/K) 1 - 1
Season Wed 10/3/2018 6:30 PM St Ignatius-BS-RIDNER St Dominic-BS-TETTENHORST Delhi 2(S/K) 0 - 2
Season Sat 10/6/2018 9:30 AM St Dominic-BS-TETTENHORST St Ignatius-BS-RIDNER Delhi 2(S/K) 5 - 1
Season Sat 10/6/2018 11:00 AM Oak Hills-BS-KOHLBRANDT St Johns-BS-Lipp Miami Twp. 5(S/K) 4 - 1
Season Sat 10/6/2018 12:30 PM Dater-BS-Lewis Visitation-BS-RIECHMANN Cleves 5(S/K) 0 - 1
Season Sun 10/7/2018 3:00 PM Dater-BS-Lewis St Johns-BS-Lipp Cleves 5(S/K) 3 - 0
Season Sun 10/7/2018 4:00 PM St Antoninus-BS-CUNNINGHAM St Ignatius-BS-RIDNER St. Antoninus(S/K) 1 - 5
Season Sat 10/13/2018 9:30 AM St Ignatius-BS-RIDNER St Johns-BS-Lipp Miami Twp. 5(S/K) 3 - 3
Season Sun 10/14/2018 1:00 PM St Johns-BS-Lipp St Antoninus-BS-CUNNINGHAM Cleves 6(S/K) 2 - 1
Season Sun 10/14/2018 2:00 PM St Dominic-BS-TETTENHORST Visitation-BS-RIECHMANN Miami Twp. 5(S/K) 2 - 1
Number of games: 28