Division 3 (Girls Passers)

 
Teams
Name Description League Division
Oak Hills-GP-ZEEK Girls Passers Division 3
Springmeyer-GP-LINT Girls Passers Division 3
St Ignatius-GP-HINES Girls Passers Division 3
St Johns-GP-ANTE Girls Passers Division 3
St Jude-GP-BRAKER Girls Passers Division 3
St Martin-GP-CONNERS Girls Passers Division 3
Victory-GP-BRIGGER Girls Passers Division 3
Visitation-GP-YOUNG Girls Passers Division 3
Number of teams: 8

 
Schedule: Master Schedule 2018
Type Day Date Time Home Team Away Team Field Score (H - A) Officials
Season Sat 8/25/2018 9:00 AM St Jude-GP-BRAKER St Martin-GP-CONNERS Cleves 1(P) 5 - 0
Season Sat 8/25/2018 1:00 PM Visitation-GP-YOUNG Springmeyer-GP-LINT Visitation(P/W) 3 - 5
Season Sun 8/26/2018 1:00 PM St Johns-GP-ANTE St Jude-GP-BRAKER Miami Twp. 1(P) 0 - 2
Season Sun 8/26/2018 1:00 PM Springmeyer-GP-LINT St Ignatius-GP-HINES Springmeyer(P) 8 - 4
Season Sun 8/26/2018 1:00 PM Victory-GP-BRIGGER St Martin-GP-CONNERS Cleves 2(P) 6 - 0
Season Sun 8/26/2018 3:00 PM Visitation-GP-YOUNG Oak Hills-GP-ZEEK Visitation(P/W) 7 - 3
Season Sun 9/2/2018 1:00 PM Oak Hills-GP-ZEEK Visitation-GP-YOUNG Kuliga 1(P) 2 - 6
Season Sun 9/2/2018 2:00 PM Springmeyer-GP-LINT Victory-GP-BRIGGER Springmeyer(P) 1 - 3
Season Sun 9/2/2018 3:00 PM St Jude-GP-BRAKER St Johns-GP-ANTE Miami Twp. 1(P) 3 - 0
Season Sun 9/2/2018 3:00 PM St Martin-GP-CONNERS St Ignatius-GP-HINES Oskamp(P/W) 3 - 1
Season Sun 9/16/2018 1:00 PM Springmeyer-GP-LINT St Jude-GP-BRAKER Springmeyer(P) 1 - 4
Season Sun 9/16/2018 4:00 PM St Ignatius-GP-HINES St Johns-GP-ANTE St. Ignatius 2(P/W) 0 - 3
Season Sun 9/16/2018 4:00 PM Oak Hills-GP-ZEEK Victory-GP-BRIGGER Kuliga 4(P) 0 - 6
Season Mon 9/17/2018 5:30 PM St Jude-GP-BRAKER Oak Hills-GP-ZEEK Cleves 10(P) 5 - 0
Season Sun 9/23/2018 1:00 PM St Ignatius-GP-HINES Victory-GP-BRIGGER St. Ignatius 2(P/W) 0 - 5
Season Sun 9/23/2018 4:00 PM St Martin-GP-CONNERS Springmeyer-GP-LINT Oskamp(P/W) 1 - 6
Season Sat 9/29/2018 8:00 AM Visitation-GP-YOUNG St Johns-GP-ANTE Visitation(P/W) 6 - 2
Season Sun 9/30/2018 2:00 PM St Johns-GP-ANTE Springmeyer-GP-LINT Miami Twp. 1(P) 0 - 3
Season Sun 9/30/2018 3:00 PM Oak Hills-GP-ZEEK St Ignatius-GP-HINES Kuliga 4(P) 6 - 2
Season Sun 9/30/2018 4:00 PM St Martin-GP-CONNERS Visitation-GP-YOUNG Oskamp(P/W) 1 - 5
Season Tue 10/2/2018 5:30 PM Victory-GP-BRIGGER St Jude-GP-BRAKER Victory (P) 2 - 0
Season Tue 10/2/2018 6:15 PM St Johns-GP-ANTE Oak Hills-GP-ZEEK Springmeyer(P) 5 - 2
Season Sun 10/7/2018 1:00 PM Victory-GP-BRIGGER Visitation-GP-YOUNG Cleves 2(P) 4 - 0
Season Sun 10/7/2018 1:00 PM St Martin-GP-CONNERS St Johns-GP-ANTE Oskamp(P/W) 0 - 3
Season Sun 10/7/2018 2:00 PM St Ignatius-GP-HINES St Jude-GP-BRAKER St. Ignatius 2(P/W) 1 - 7
Season Sun 10/7/2018 3:00 PM Springmeyer-GP-LINT Oak Hills-GP-ZEEK Springmeyer(P) 1 - 0
Season Tue 10/9/2018 5:30 PM Visitation-GP-YOUNG St Ignatius-GP-HINES Visitation(P/W) 3 - 1
Season Sat 10/13/2018 11:00 AM St Jude-GP-BRAKER Visitation-GP-YOUNG Cleves 2(P) 0 - 4
Season Sat 10/13/2018 12:00 PM St Johns-GP-ANTE Victory-GP-BRIGGER Miami Twp. 1(P) 0 - 6
Season Sat 10/13/2018 2:00 PM St Ignatius-GP-HINES St Martin-GP-CONNERS Cleves 1(P) 4 - 0
Season Sun 10/14/2018 1:00 PM Oak Hills-GP-ZEEK St Martin-GP-CONNERS Miami Twp. 1(P) 4 - 1
Season Sun 10/14/2018 1:45 PM Victory-GP-BRIGGER Springmeyer-GP-LINT Miami Twp. 1(P) 1 - 1
Number of games: 32