Division 4 (Girls Passers)

 
Teams
Name Description League Division
CPA-P-James Girls Passers Division 4
DAT-P-Meyers Girls Passers Division 4
OH-P-Coors Girls Passers Division 4
STAN-P-Reisman Girls Passers Division 4
STI-P-Gehrum Girls Passers Division 4
STJUD-P-Timmerman Girls Passers Division 4
STTER-P-J.Roberts Girls Passers Division 4
VIS-P-Leininger Girls Passers Division 4
Number of teams: 8

 
Schedule: Master Schedule 2017
Type Day Date Time Home Team Away Team Field Score (H - A) Officials
Season Sun 8/27/2017 2:00 PM STTER-P-J.Roberts CPA-P-James Kuliga 4(P) 0 - 3
Season Sun 8/27/2017 2:00 PM OH-P-Coors VIS-P-Leininger Dulles 1(P) 0 - 4
Season Sun 8/27/2017 2:00 PM STJUD-P-Timmerman DAT-P-Meyers Cleves 2(P) 6 - 0
Season Sun 9/3/2017 3:00 PM CPA-P-James STAN-P-Reisman Dulles 1(P) 4 - 0
Season Sun 9/3/2017 3:00 PM DAT-P-Meyers STI-P-Gehrum Oskamp(P/W) 0 - 4
Season Sun 9/3/2017 3:00 PM STJUD-P-Timmerman VIS-P-Leininger Cleves 2(P) 2 - 0
Season Sun 9/3/2017 4:00 PM STTER-P-J.Roberts OH-P-Coors Kuliga 4(P) 5 - 0
Season Sun 9/10/2017 1:00 PM STI-P-Gehrum STJUD-P-Timmerman St. Ignatius 1(P) 1 - 4
Season Sun 9/10/2017 4:00 PM OH-P-Coors STAN-P-Reisman Dulles 1(P) 1 - 3
Season Sun 9/10/2017 5:00 PM DAT-P-Meyers CPA-P-James Oskamp(P/W) 0 - 5
Season Sun 9/10/2017 5:00 PM STTER-P-J.Roberts VIS-P-Leininger Kuliga 4(P) 4 - 0
Season Sun 9/17/2017 1:00 PM STJUD-P-Timmerman STTER-P-J.Roberts Cleves 2(P) 0 - 2
Season Sun 9/17/2017 2:00 PM OH-P-Coors CPA-P-James Dulles 1(P) 0 - 5
Season Sun 9/17/2017 4:00 PM VIS-P-Leininger STI-P-Gehrum Visitation(P/W) 4 - 2
Season Sun 9/17/2017 5:00 PM DAT-P-Meyers STAN-P-Reisman Oskamp(P/W) 0 - 1
Season Sat 9/23/2017 12:00 PM CPA-P-James OH-P-Coors Dulles 2(P) 5 - 0
Season Sun 9/24/2017 1:00 PM STTER-P-J.Roberts STI-P-Gehrum Kuliga 4(P) 4 - 3
Season Sun 9/24/2017 1:00 PM STAN-P-Reisman DAT-P-Meyers St. Antoninus(P) 5 - 0
Season Sun 10/1/2017 1:00 PM OH-P-Coors DAT-P-Meyers Dulles 1(P) 2 - 0
Season Sun 10/1/2017 2:00 PM VIS-P-Leininger STJUD-P-Timmerman Visitation(P/W) 0 - 3
Season Sun 10/1/2017 4:00 PM STI-P-Gehrum STAN-P-Reisman St. Ignatius 1(P) 1 - 0
Season Sun 10/8/2017 1:00 PM STAN-P-Reisman STJUD-P-Timmerman St. Antoninus(P) 0 - 3
Season Sun 10/8/2017 2:00 PM STI-P-Gehrum OH-P-Coors St. Ignatius 1(P) 2 - 1
Season Sun 10/8/2017 4:00 PM DAT-P-Meyers STTER-P-J.Roberts Oskamp(P/W) 0 - 5
Season Sun 10/8/2017 4:00 PM VIS-P-Leininger CPA-P-James Visitation(P/W) 0 - 4
Season Sun 10/15/2017 1:00 PM STI-P-Gehrum STTER-P-J.Roberts St. Ignatius 1(P) 1 - 0
Season Sun 10/15/2017 2:00 PM STAN-P-Reisman VIS-P-Leininger St. Antoninus(P) 1 - 2
Season Sun 10/15/2017 5:00 PM CPA-P-James STJUD-P-Timmerman Dulles 2(P) 2 - 0
Season Sat 10/21/2017 12:00 PM CPA-P-James STI-P-Gehrum Dulles 2(P) 4 - 0
Season Sun 10/22/2017 3:00 PM STAN-P-Reisman STTER-P-J.Roberts St. Antoninus(P) 0 - 3
Season Sun 10/22/2017 4:00 PM STJUD-P-Timmerman OH-P-Coors Cleves 2(P) 1 - 1
Season Sun 10/22/2017 5:00 PM VIS-P-Leininger DAT-P-Meyers Visitation(P/W) 2 - 0
Number of games: 32