Division 1 (Girls Wings)

 
Teams
Name Description League Division
CPA-GW-JAMES Girls Wings Division 1
Oak Hills-GW-STOCKMAN Girls Wings Division 1
Springmeyer-GW-MICELI Girls Wings Division 1
St Antoninus-GW-KAMMER Girls Wings Division 1
St Bernard-GW-WHITMER Girls Wings Division 1
St Domonic-GW-KOCK Girls Wings Division 1
St Ignatius-GW-GEHRUM Girls Wings Division 1
St Jude-GW-MOEDDEL Girls Wings Division 1
Visitation-GW-HUGHES Girls Wings Division 1
Number of teams: 9

 
Schedule: Master Schedule 2018
Type Day Date Time Home Team Away Team Field Score (H - A) Officials
Season Sat 8/25/2018 8:00 AM Visitation-GW-HUGHES CPA-GW-JAMES Visitation(P/W) 4 - 3
Season Sat 8/25/2018 9:15 AM St Jude-GW-MOEDDEL St Domonic-GW-KOCK Cleves 7(W) 6 - 0
Season Sat 8/25/2018 2:15 PM St Antoninus-GW-KAMMER Oak Hills-GW-STOCKMAN Cleves 4(W) 4 - 4
Season Sat 9/1/2018 8:00 AM St Domonic-GW-KOCK Visitation-GW-HUGHES Delhi 3(W) 1 - 8
Season Sat 9/1/2018 9:15 AM St Antoninus-GW-KAMMER St Jude-GW-MOEDDEL Veterans(W) 0 - 2
Season Sat 9/1/2018 11:45 AM Oak Hills-GW-STOCKMAN St Ignatius-GW-GEHRUM Kuliga 3(W) 5 - 2
Season Sat 9/1/2018 1:00 PM CPA-GW-JAMES Springmeyer-GW-MICELI Kuliga 3(W) 0 - 3
Season Thu 9/13/2018 5:30 PM St Jude-GW-MOEDDEL St Ignatius-GW-GEHRUM Cleves 7(W) 4 - 0
Season Sat 9/15/2018 9:15 AM St Jude-GW-MOEDDEL Springmeyer-GW-MICELI Cleves 7(W) 0 - 0
Season Sat 9/15/2018 9:15 AM St Ignatius-GW-GEHRUM St Bernard-GW-WHITMER St. Ignatius 2(P/W) 0 - 4
Season Sat 9/15/2018 9:15 AM St Domonic-GW-KOCK CPA-GW-JAMES Delhi 3(W) 0 - 4
Season Sat 9/15/2018 11:45 AM Visitation-GW-HUGHES St Antoninus-GW-KAMMER Visitation(P/W) 2 - 1
Season Sun 9/16/2018 3:30 PM Springmeyer-GW-MICELI St Bernard-GW-WHITMER Cleves 4(W) 3 - 1
Season Sat 9/22/2018 8:00 AM St Ignatius-GW-GEHRUM St Antoninus-GW-KAMMER St. Ignatius 2(P/W) 3 - 3
Season Sat 9/22/2018 9:15 AM Visitation-GW-HUGHES Springmeyer-GW-MICELI Visitation(P/W) 1 - 4
Season Sat 9/22/2018 9:15 AM CPA-GW-JAMES St Jude-GW-MOEDDEL Kuliga 3(W) 0 - 2
Season Sat 9/22/2018 1:00 PM Oak Hills-GW-STOCKMAN St Bernard-GW-WHITMER Kuliga 3(W) 2 - 4
Season Sun 9/23/2018 4:45 PM St Bernard-GW-WHITMER St Jude-GW-MOEDDEL Delhi 3(W) 1 - 1
Season Tue 9/25/2018 6:30 PM St Bernard-GW-WHITMER Visitation-GW-HUGHES Cleves 7(W) 2 - 3
Season Sat 9/29/2018 8:00 AM St Domonic-GW-KOCK St Ignatius-GW-GEHRUM Delhi 3(W) 1 - 2
Season Sat 9/29/2018 10:30 AM St Antoninus-GW-KAMMER Springmeyer-GW-MICELI Veterans(W) 0 - 2
Season Sat 9/29/2018 10:30 AM CPA-GW-JAMES Oak Hills-GW-STOCKMAN Kuliga 3(W) 2 - 1
Season Sun 9/30/2018 4:45 PM Springmeyer-GW-MICELI Oak Hills-GW-STOCKMAN Cleves 7(W) 4 - 0
Season Tue 10/2/2018 5:30 PM Springmeyer-GW-MICELI St Ignatius-GW-GEHRUM Cleves 4(W) 2 - 0
Season Wed 10/3/2018 5:30 PM St Bernard-GW-WHITMER CPA-GW-JAMES Cleves 7(W) 1 - 2
Season Thu 10/4/2018 6:30 PM St Antoninus-GW-KAMMER St Domonic-GW-KOCK Cleves 4(W) 1 - 1
Season Sat 10/6/2018 1:00 PM St Ignatius-GW-GEHRUM Visitation-GW-HUGHES Miami Twp 3(W) 1 - 6
Season Sat 10/6/2018 2:15 PM CPA-GW-JAMES St Antoninus-GW-KAMMER Kuliga 3(W) 3 - 3
Season Sat 10/6/2018 2:15 PM St Domonic-GW-KOCK St Bernard-GW-WHITMER Delhi 3(W) 0 - 3
Season Sun 10/7/2018 3:30 PM Oak Hills-GW-STOCKMAN Visitation-GW-HUGHES Kuliga 3(W) 1 - 7
Season Mon 10/8/2018 5:30 PM Visitation-GW-HUGHES St Jude-GW-MOEDDEL Miami Twp 3(W) 1 - 0
Season Sat 10/13/2018 8:00 AM Springmeyer-GW-MICELI St Domonic-GW-KOCK Miami Twp 3(W) 4 - 0
Season Sat 10/13/2018 8:00 AM St Bernard-GW-WHITMER St Antoninus-GW-KAMMER Delhi 3(W) 1 - 2
Season Sat 10/13/2018 9:15 AM St Ignatius-GW-GEHRUM CPA-GW-JAMES St. Ignatius 2(P/W) 0 - 5
Season Sat 10/13/2018 11:30 AM St Jude-GW-MOEDDEL Oak Hills-GW-STOCKMAN Cleves 3(W) 3 - 0
Season Sun 10/14/2018 3:00 PM Oak Hills-GW-STOCKMAN St Domonic-GW-KOCK Cleves 3(W) 0 - 1
Number of games: 36