Division 3 (Girls Wings)

 
Teams
Name Description League Division
Oak Hills-GW-AUCIELLO Girls Wings Division 3
St Ignatius-GW-WORRALL Girls Wings Division 3
St Johns-GW-KUNZ Girls Wings Division 3
St Jude-GW-HELMES Girls Wings Division 3
St Teresa-GW-VENEMAN Girls Wings Division 3
Three Rivers-GW-SCHMIDT Girls Wings Division 3
Victory-GW-SCHROEDER Girls Wings Division 3
Number of teams: 7

 
Schedule: Master Schedule 2018
Type Day Date Time Home Team Away Team Field Score (H - A) Officials
Season Sat 8/25/2018 9:15 AM Three Rivers-GW-SCHMIDT St Jude-GW-HELMES Miami Twp 3(W) 1 - 6
Season Sat 8/25/2018 10:30 AM Victory-GW-SCHROEDER St Teresa-GW-VENEMAN Delhi 3(W) 3 - 4
Season Sun 8/26/2018 1:00 PM St Jude-GW-HELMES St Ignatius-GW-WORRALL Cleves 4(W) 5 - 0
Season Wed 8/29/2018 6:45 PM St Johns-GW-KUNZ Oak Hills-GW-AUCIELLO Cleves 7(W) 3 - 5
Season Sat 9/1/2018 9:15 AM St Johns-GW-KUNZ St Jude-GW-HELMES Miami Twp 3(W) 1 - 5
Season Sat 9/1/2018 10:30 AM Oak Hills-GW-AUCIELLO Three Rivers-GW-SCHMIDT Kuliga 3(W) 5 - 0
Season Sat 9/1/2018 11:45 AM St Ignatius-GW-WORRALL Victory-GW-SCHROEDER Oskamp(P/W) 2 - 5
Season Sat 9/15/2018 10:30 AM St Jude-GW-HELMES Victory-GW-SCHROEDER Cleves 7(W) 2 - 1
Season Sat 9/15/2018 11:45 AM St Teresa-GW-VENEMAN St Johns-GW-KUNZ Delhi 3(W) 6 - 1
Season Sat 9/15/2018 2:15 PM St Ignatius-GW-WORRALL Three Rivers-GW-SCHMIDT St. Ignatius 2(P/W) 4 - 1
Season Wed 9/19/2018 5:30 PM Three Rivers-GW-SCHMIDT St Teresa-GW-VENEMAN Cleves 7(W) 0 - 4
Season Sat 9/22/2018 8:00 AM St Johns-GW-KUNZ St Teresa-GW-VENEMAN Miami Twp 3(W) 1 - 5
Season Sat 9/22/2018 10:30 AM St Jude-GW-HELMES Oak Hills-GW-AUCIELLO Cleves 7(W) 5 - 0
Season Sat 9/22/2018 10:30 AM Three Rivers-GW-SCHMIDT Victory-GW-SCHROEDER Miami Twp 3(W) 0 - 4
Season Sun 9/23/2018 3:30 PM St Teresa-GW-VENEMAN St Ignatius-GW-WORRALL Delhi 3(W) 6 - 1
Season Sat 9/29/2018 9:15 AM St Johns-GW-KUNZ Three Rivers-GW-SCHMIDT Miami Twp 3(W) 1 - 2
Season Sat 9/29/2018 9:15 AM Oak Hills-GW-AUCIELLO Victory-GW-SCHROEDER Kuliga 3(W) 2 - 4
Season Sun 9/30/2018 3:30 PM St Ignatius-GW-WORRALL Oak Hills-GW-AUCIELLO Cleves 7(W) 3 - 4
Season Wed 10/3/2018 6:30 PM St Jude-GW-HELMES St Teresa-GW-VENEMAN Cleves 7(W) 0 - 2
Season Thu 10/4/2018 5:30 PM Victory-GW-SCHROEDER Three Rivers-GW-SCHMIDT Cleves 7(W) 0 - 0
Season Thu 10/4/2018 5:30 PM Oak Hills-GW-AUCIELLO St Ignatius-GW-WORRALL Cleves 4(W) 1 - 1
Season Sat 10/6/2018 9:15 AM Three Rivers-GW-SCHMIDT St Ignatius-GW-WORRALL Veterans(W) 1 - 1
Season Sat 10/6/2018 9:15 AM St Teresa-GW-VENEMAN Oak Hills-GW-AUCIELLO Delhi 3(W) 4 - 0
Season Sat 10/6/2018 1:00 PM Victory-GW-SCHROEDER St Johns-GW-KUNZ Delhi 3(W) 1 - 5
Season Sun 10/7/2018 4:45 PM St Teresa-GW-VENEMAN Victory-GW-SCHROEDER Kuliga 3(W) 4 - 0
Season Sat 10/13/2018 8:00 AM St Ignatius-GW-WORRALL St Johns-GW-KUNZ St. Ignatius 2(P/W) 1 - 5
Season Sat 10/13/2018 9:15 AM Oak Hills-GW-AUCIELLO St Jude-GW-HELMES Kuliga 3(W) 1 - 3
Season Sun 10/14/2018 1:00 PM St Jude-GW-HELMES St Johns-GW-KUNZ Cleves 3(W) 2 - 0
Number of games: 28