Division 3 (Girls Strikers)

 
Teams
Name Description League Division
CPA-S-James Girls Strikers Division 3
DAT-S-Hutzel Girls Strikers Division 3
OLL-S-Frazier Girls Strikers Division 3
SPR-S-Soldano Girls Strikers Division 3
STBER-S-Sowers Girls Strikers Division 3
STJAM-S-Evans Girls Strikers Division 3
VIS-S-Gillock Girls Strikers Division 3
VIS-S-Poff Girls Strikers Division 3
Number of teams: 8

 
Schedule: Master Schedule 2017
Type Day Date Time Home Team Away Team Field Score (H - A) Officials
Season Sat 8/26/2017 8:00 AM OLL-S-Frazier VIS-S-Poff Delhi 2(S/K) 0 - 2
Season Sat 8/26/2017 11:00 AM CPA-S-James STJAM-S-Evans Kuliga 2(S/K) 3 - 1
Season Sat 9/2/2017 9:30 AM DAT-S-Hutzel CPA-S-James Oskamp(S/K) 0 - 1
Season Sat 9/2/2017 12:30 PM STBER-S-Sowers STJAM-S-Evans Cleves 6(S/K) 1 - 6
Season Sat 9/9/2017 11:00 AM SPR-S-Soldano DAT-S-Hutzel Kuliga 2(S/K) 1 - 5
Season Sat 9/9/2017 12:30 PM VIS-S-Gillock STBER-S-Sowers Visitation(S/K) 5 - 1
Season Sat 9/16/2017 8:00 AM CPA-S-James VIS-S-Gillock Kuliga 2(S/K) 0 - 2
Season Sat 9/16/2017 8:00 AM DAT-S-Hutzel VIS-S-Poff Oskamp(S/K) 2 - 5
Season Sat 9/16/2017 11:00 AM SPR-S-Soldano STJAM-S-Evans Kuliga 2(S/K) 1 - 6
Season Sat 9/16/2017 11:00 AM OLL-S-Frazier STBER-S-Sowers Oskamp(S/K) 3 - 4
Season Sat 9/23/2017 8:00 AM STJAM-S-Evans OLL-S-Frazier St. James(W/S) 3 - 3
Season Sat 9/23/2017 11:00 AM STBER-S-Sowers VIS-S-Poff Veterans(S/K) 4 - 2
Season Sat 9/23/2017 12:30 PM VIS-S-Gillock DAT-S-Hutzel Visitation(S/K) 6 - 2
Season Sat 9/23/2017 2:00 PM CPA-S-James SPR-S-Soldano Kuliga 2(S/K) 6 - 1
Season Sun 9/24/2017 1:00 PM VIS-S-Poff OLL-S-Frazier Cleves 5(S/K) 0 - 2
Season Sat 9/30/2017 8:00 AM STJAM-S-Evans VIS-S-Gillock St. James(W/S) 1 - 3
Season Sat 9/30/2017 9:30 AM VIS-S-Poff SPR-S-Soldano Visitation(S/K) 5 - 1
Season Sat 9/30/2017 12:30 PM STBER-S-Sowers CPA-S-James Veterans(S/K) 2 - 2
Season Sun 10/1/2017 1:00 PM OLL-S-Frazier DAT-S-Hutzel Oskamp(S/K) 3 - 0
Season Sun 10/1/2017 2:30 PM SPR-S-Soldano VIS-S-Gillock Cleves 5(S/K) 0 - 5
Season Sat 10/7/2017 11:00 AM SPR-S-Soldano STBER-S-Sowers Kuliga 2(S/K) 2 - 8
Season Sat 10/7/2017 1:00 PM CPA-S-James OLL-S-Frazier Oskamp(S/K) 1 - 0
Season Sat 10/7/2017 2:00 PM DAT-S-Hutzel STJAM-S-Evans Kuliga 2(S/K) 3 - 1
Season Sun 10/8/2017 2:30 PM VIS-S-Poff VIS-S-Gillock Visitation(S/K) 0 - 3
Season Sat 10/14/2017 8:00 AM STJAM-S-Evans DAT-S-Hutzel St. James(W/S) 3 - 1
Season Sat 10/14/2017 9:30 AM STBER-S-Sowers SPR-S-Soldano Veterans(S/K) 4 - 3
Season Sat 10/14/2017 2:00 PM VIS-S-Poff CPA-S-James Visitation(S/K) 2 - 2
Season Sun 10/15/2017 1:00 PM VIS-S-Gillock OLL-S-Frazier St. Antoninus(S/K) 2 - 2
Season Sat 10/21/2017 8:00 AM VIS-S-Gillock CPA-S-James Oskamp(S/K) 1 - 0
Season Sat 10/21/2017 9:30 AM DAT-S-Hutzel STBER-S-Sowers Oskamp(S/K) 2 - 2
Season Sat 10/21/2017 12:30 PM OLL-S-Frazier SPR-S-Soldano Oskamp(S/K) 6 - 1
Season Sat 10/21/2017 3:30 PM STJAM-S-Evans VIS-S-Poff Cleves 5(S/K) 0 - 4
Number of games: 32