Contacts | Schedules

Miami Twp 3 (P/W) - Field

 
Contact Information
Name Title Work Phone E-Mail
There are no contacts to display

 
Schedule: Master Schedule
Type Day Date Time Home Team Away Team Field Score (H - A) Officials
Season Sat 8/31/2019 8:00 AM TR - McColum (BW) St. Lawrence - Bowery (BW) Miami Twp 3 (P/W) 2 - 6
Season Sat 8/31/2019 9:15 AM St. Johns - Ante (GW) Visitation - Pauly (GW) Miami Twp 3 (P/W) 1 - 4
Season Sat 9/7/2019 8:00 AM St. Johns - Ante (GW) St. Dominic - Wittich (GW) Miami Twp 3 (P/W) 4 - 1
Season Sat 9/7/2019 9:15 AM TR - Boreing (BW) Visitation - Lipps (BW) Miami Twp 3 (P/W) 1 - 3
Season Sat 9/7/2019 10:30 AM St. Johns - Diehl (BW) St. Jude - Helmes (BW) Miami Twp 3 (P/W) 1 - 3
Season Sat 9/7/2019 11:45 AM TR - Heckman (BW) St. Als - Auer (BW) Miami Twp 3 (P/W) 6 - 1
Season Sat 9/14/2019 8:00 AM TR - Boreing (BW) St. James - Hunstad (BW) Miami Twp 3 (P/W) 1 - 2
Season Sat 9/14/2019 9:15 AM TR - Nieman (GW) St. Antoininus - Robbe (GW) Miami Twp 3 (P/W) 1 - 2
Season Sat 9/14/2019 10:30 AM St. Martins - Vldekovich (BW) Oak Hills - Borcherding (BW) Miami Twp 3 (P/W) 2 - 4
Season Sat 9/21/2019 8:00 AM TR - Schmidt (GW) St. Ignatius - Gehrum (GW) Miami Twp 3 (P/W) 1 - 4
Season Sat 9/21/2019 9:15 AM St. Johns - Ante (GW) Springmyer - Lint (GW) Miami Twp 3 (P/W) 2 - 4
Season Sat 9/21/2019 10:30 AM TR - McColum (BW) Oak Hills - Borcherding (BW) Miami Twp 3 (P/W) 8 - 2
Season Sat 9/28/2019 8:00 AM TR - McColum (BW) St. Ignatius - Isaak (BW) Miami Twp 3 (P/W) 0 - 4
Season Sat 9/28/2019 9:15 AM St. Johns - Diehl (BW) Visitation - Ahlers (BW) Miami Twp 3 (P/W) 3 - 5
Season Sat 9/28/2019 10:30 AM TR - Heckman (BW) Victory - Kuethe (BW) Miami Twp 3 (P/W) 3 - 4
Season Sat 9/28/2019 11:45 AM St. Johns - Ante (GW) St. Ignatius - Lohbeck (GW) Miami Twp 3 (P/W) 3 - 2
Season Sat 9/28/2019 1:00 PM TR - Spille (GW) CPA - Smyth (GW) Miami Twp 3 (P/W) 3 - 1
Season Sat 9/28/2019 2:15 PM TR - Boreing (BW) Oak Hills - Elam (BW) Miami Twp 3 (P/W) 7 - 1
Season Sat 10/5/2019 9:15 AM TR - Spille (GW) St. Antoninus - Francis (GW) Miami Twp 3 (P/W) 0 - 5
Season Sat 10/5/2019 10:30 AM St. Johns - Diehl (BW) St. Ignatius - Bailey (BW) Miami Twp 3 (P/W) 0 - 3
Season Sat 10/5/2019 11:45 AM TR - Heckman (BW) Oak Hills - Schneider (BW) Miami Twp 3 (P/W) 2 - 0
Season Sat 10/5/2019 1:00 PM TR - Schmidt (GW) St. Teresa - Roberts (GW) Miami Twp 3 (P/W) 2 - 4
Season Sat 10/5/2019 2:15 PM St. Lawrence - Bowery (BW) Oak Hills - Borcherding (BW) Miami Twp 3 (P/W) 9 - 3
Season Sat 10/12/2019 8:00 AM TR - McColum (BW) St. Martins - Vldekovich (BW) Miami Twp 3 (P/W) 1 - 2
Season Sat 10/12/2019 9:15 AM TR - Nieman (GW) Dater - Springmeyer (GW) Miami Twp 3 (P/W) 8 - 2
Season Sat 10/12/2019 10:30 AM TR - Schmidt (GW) Stl. James - Weber (GW) Miami Twp 3 (P/W) 0 - 6
Season Sat 10/12/2019 11:45 AM TR - Boreing (BW) Dater - Scharff (BW) Miami Twp 3 (P/W) 0 - 4
Number of games: 27