WCSA Fall 2017 Teams

Name Description League Division
CPA-BP-EDENFIELD Boys Passers Division 1
CPA-BW-SMYTH Boys Wings Division 1
CPA-GK-JAMES Girls Kickers Division 3
CPA-GP-MAIER Girls Passers Division 1
CPA-GS-FRIEDRICH Girls Strikers Division 1
CPA-GW-JAMES Girls Wings Division 1
CPA-GW-SMYTH Girls Wings Division 2
Dater-BP-JACKSON Boys Passers Division 2
Dater-BP-MULLINS Boys Passers Division 1
Dater-BS-CLEVENGER Boys Strikers Division 3
Dater-BS-Lewis Boys Strikers Division 1
Dater-BW-SCHARFF Boys Wings Division 1
Dater-BW-WILSON Boys Wings Division 2
Dater-GP-MAY Girls Passers Division 2
Dater-GP-SPRINGMEYER Girls Passers Division 7
Dater-GS-HUTZEL Girls Strikers Division 1
Dater-GW-GAMBLE Girls Wings Division 2
Delhi 1 Pre-Passers Default
Delhi 2 Pre-Passers Default
Lourdes-BP-CAPPEL Boys Passers Division 1
Lourdes-BS-SMITH Boys Strikers Division 2
Lourdes-BW-PREWITT Boys Wings Division 1
Lourdes-GK-DELZOTTI Girls Kickers Division 1
Lourdes-GP-FRAZIER Girls Passers Division 2
Lourdes-GP-KNAPKE Girls Passers Division 1
Lourdes-GS-HORTON Girls Strikers Division 2
Lourdes-GS-TOMLIN Girls Strikers Division 1
Lourdes-GW-PHILLIPS Girls Wings Division 4
Oak HIlls Seniors HS Co-Ed Default
Oak Hills Minors HS Co-Ed Default
Oak Hills-BK-JOHNSON Boys Kickers Division 1
Oak Hills-BP-BORCHERDING Boys Passers Division 3
Oak Hills-BP-FIRSICH Boys Passers Division 4
Oak Hills-BP-HUFFMAN Boys Passers Division 5
Oak Hills-BP-KING Boys Passers Division 6
Oak Hills-BP-SCHNEIDER Boys Passers Division 4
Oak Hills-BP-STRANGE Boys Passers Division 1
Oak Hills-BP-VOLLMER Boys Passers Division 4
Oak Hills-BS-KESLER Boys Strikers Division 2
Oak Hills-BS-KOHLBRANDT Boys Strikers Division 1
Oak Hills-BW-DWYER Boys Wings Division 2
Oak Hills-BW-ELAM Boys Wings Division 1
Oak Hills-BW-HILSINGER Boys Wings Division 3
Oak Hills-BW-SCHNEIDER Boys Wings Division 2
Oak Hills-GK-GAULT Girls Kickers Division 1
Oak Hills-GP-KRABACHER Girls Passers Division 5
Oak Hills-GP-MILLER Girls Passers Division 7
Oak Hills-GP-POLKING Girls Passers Division 6
Oak Hills-GP-ROLFES Girls Passers Division 4
Oak Hills-GP-WELLER Girls Passers Division 5
Oak Hills-GP-ZEEK Girls Passers Division 3
Oak Hills-GS-FECKE Girls Strikers Division 3
Oak Hills-GS-GARDNER Girls Strikers Division 2
Oak Hills-GW-AUCIELLO Girls Wings Division 3
Oak Hills-GW-COSTER Girls Wings Division 2
Oak Hills-GW-GRAY Girls Wings Division 4
Oak Hills-GW-STOCKMAN Girls Wings Division 1
Oak-Hills-BW-DITTON Boys Wings Division 4
OakHills-BP-MILLER Boys Passers Division 2
Springmeyer-BP-GIORDANO Boys Passers Division 2
Springmeyer-BW-BROWN Boys Wings Division 2
Springmeyer-BW-GIORDANO Boys Wings Division 3
Springmeyer-GK-GIORDANO Girls Kickers Division 2
Springmeyer-GP-BATES Girls Passers Division 7
Springmeyer-GP-LINT Girls Passers Division 3
Springmeyer-GS-MICELI Girls Strikers Division 3
Springmeyer-GW-MICELI Girls Wings Division 1
St Als-BP-AUER Boys Passers Division 6
St Als-BW-ARMSTRONG Boys Wings Division 2
St Als-GP-GARDNER Girls Passers Division 1
St Als-GS-JORDAN Girls Strikers Division 1
St Als-GW-KAMPAUS Girls Wings Division 2
St Antoninus-BK-ORMSBEE Boys Kickers Division 2
St Antoninus-BP-HINTON Boys Passers Division 4
St Antoninus-BP-STRICKER Boys Passers Division 6
St Antoninus-BS-CUNNINGHAM Boys Strikers Division 1
St Antoninus-GK-OLIVER Girls Kickers Division 3
St Antoninus-GK-ROBBE Girls Kickers Division 2
St Antoninus-GP-CARLE Girls Passers Division 4
St Antoninus-GP-HUYSMAN Girls Passers Division 5
St Antoninus-GP-PHILLIPS Girls Passers Division 7
St Antoninus-GS-CORCORAN Girls Strikers Division 3
St Antoninus-GS-GILDAY Girls Strikers Division 2
St Antoninus-GW-KAMMER Girls Wings Division 1
St Antoninus-GW-RIZZO Girls Wings Division 2
St Bernard-BP-LOUIS Boys Passers Division 5
St Bernard-BW-HEIDEMANN Boys Wings Division 1
St Bernard-GP-DAVIDSON Girls Passers Division 2
St Bernard-GP-ZIRKELBACH Girls Passers Division 1
St Bernard-GS-SOWERS Girls Strikers Division 1
St Bernard-GW-WHITMER Girls Wings Division 1
St Catherine-GK-KAMPHAUS Girls Kickers Division 2
St Catherine-GP-MURPHY Girls Passers Division 4
St Dominic-BK-LIPPS Boys Kickers Division 1
St Dominic-BP-KOCH Boys Passers Division 3
St Dominic-BP-SOKOLIS Boys Passers Division 2
St Dominic-BS-TETTENHORST Boys Strikers Division 1
St Dominic-BW-BROXTERMAN Boys Wings Division 2
St Dominic-BW-LIPPS Boys Wings Division 3
St Dominic-GK-GIBBS Girls Kickers Division 3
St Dominic-GP-HOLLANDER Girls Passers Division 2
St Dominic-GP-TEDESCO Girls Passers Division 5
St Dominic-GS-BECKER Girls Strikers Division 3
St Dominic-GS-GIBBS Girls Strikers Division 2
St Dominic-GW-BOLGER Girls Wings Division 2
St Domonic-GW-KOCK Girls Wings Division 1
St Ignatius-BK-REDDY Boys Kickers Division 1
St Ignatius-BK-YOUNGHANS Boys Kickers Division 2
St Ignatius-BP-BALLMAN Boys Passers Division 3
St Ignatius-BP-BERTKE Boys Passers Division 4
St Ignatius-BP-ISAACK Boys Passers Division 5
St Ignatius-BS-GILKEY Boys Strikers Division 2
St Ignatius-BS-RIDNER Boys Strikers Division 1
St Ignatius-BW-BAILEY Boys Wings Division 3
St Ignatius-BW-LUCAS Boys Wings Division 2
St Ignatius-BW-SABERS Boys Wings Division 4
St Ignatius-GK-KNALEY Girls Kickers Division 1
St Ignatius-GK-ROGERS Girls Kickers Division 3
St Ignatius-GP-EMMERLING Girls Passers Division 7
St Ignatius-GP-GLEASON Girls Passers Division 1
St Ignatius-GP-HINES Girls Passers Division 3
St Ignatius-GP-KISSELL Girls Passers Division 2
St Ignatius-GP-OBERT Girls Passers Division 4
St Ignatius-GP-SCHMITZ Girls Passers Division 6
St Ignatius-GP-SCHROER Girls Passers Division 5
St Ignatius-GS-EMMERLING Girls Strikers Division 2
St Ignatius-GS-GEHRUM Girls Strikers Division 3
St Ignatius-GW-BOWLING Girls Wings Division 4
St Ignatius-GW-GEHRUM Girls Wings Division 1
St Ignatius-GW-WORRALL Girls Wings Division 3
St James-BK-BOYETT Boys Kickers Division 1
St James-BP-HUNSTAD Boys Passers Division 3
St James-BP-MOSSBURGER Boys Passers Division 1
St James-BP-WATERS Boys Passers Division 5
St James-BS-BOYETT Boys Strikers Division 3
St James-BW-WATERS Boys Wings Division 1
St James-GP-HEIERT Girls Passers Division 6
St James-GP-PUCCI Girls Passers Division 2
St James-GP-WEBER Girls Passers Division 1
St James-GW-VILTRO Girls Wings Division 4
St Johns-BP-WILLIAMS Boys Passers Division 6
St Johns-BS-Lipp Boys Strikers Division 1
St Johns-BW-HOFFMAN Boys Wings Division 2
St Johns-GK-LIPP Girls Kickers Division 1
St Johns-GP-ANTE Girls Passers Division 3
St Johns-GP-STRINE Girls Passers Division 2
St Johns-GS-HUDNALL Girls Strikers Division 3
St Johns-GW-ANTE Girls Wings Division 4
St Johns-GW-KUNZ Girls Wings Division 3
St Jude-BP-MCCOY Boys Passers Division 6
St Jude-BP-SAUSER Boys Passers Division 1
St Jude-BP-WITTERSAETTER Boys Passers Division 2
St Jude-BS-SCHULTEN Boys Strikers Division 3
St Jude-BW-MEZGER Boys Wings Division 1
St Jude-GK-DRESSMAN Girls Kickers Division 1
St Jude-GP-BRAKER Girls Passers Division 3
St Jude-GP-ERNST Girls Passers Division 1
St Jude-GP-HAFNER Girls Passers Division 7
St Jude-GP-TIMMERMAN Girls Passers Division 5
St Jude-GP-WITTICH Girls Passers Division 4
St Jude-GS-FOSTER Girls Strikers Division 1
St Jude-GS-MUELLER Girls Strikers Division 2
St Jude-GW-HELMES Girls Wings Division 3
St Jude-GW-KELLER Girls Wings Division 4
St Jude-GW-MOEDDEL Girls Wings Division 1
St Lawrence-BK-DORSEL Boys Kickers Division 2
St Lawrence-BP-Williamson Boys Passers Division 5
St Lawrence-BW-Najoli Boys Wings Division 4
St Lawrence-GK-CAINE Girls Kickers Division 2
St Lawrence-GP-LAFEAVERS Girls Passers Division 6
St Martin-BK-LEAR Boys Kickers Division 1
St Martin-BP-VIDEKOVICH Boys Passers Division 2
St Martin-BS-EDENFIELD Boys Strikers Division 3
St Martin-BW-ROGERS Boys Wings Division 3
St Martin-GK-SCHWARTE Girls Kickers Division 2
St Martin-GP-CONNERS Girls Passers Division 3
St Martin-GS-BONECUTTER Girls Strikers Division 2
St Martin-GW-GASKINS Girls Wings Division 2
St Teresa-BK-ROTH Boys Kickers Division 2
St Teresa-BP-DARNELL Boys Passers Division 3
St Teresa-BS-VENEMAN Boys Strikers Division 2
St Teresa-BW-MARTIN Boys Wings Division 4
St Teresa-GP-GARTRELL Girls Passers Division 6
St Teresa-GP-ROBERTS Girls Passers Division 4
St Teresa-GS-ROBERTS Girls Strikers Division 2
St Teresa-GW-VENEMAN Girls Wings Division 3
St William-GW-NAJOLI Girls Wings Division 2
St Williams-BP-MITCHELL Boys Passers Division 3
St Williams-BS-DORSEL Boys Strikers Division 2
St Williams-BW-PRESTILE Boys Wings Division 3
St. Antoninus Minors HS Co-Ed Default
St. Antoninus Seniors HS Co-Ed Default
St. Antoninus-BW-GILDAY Boys Wings Division 4
St. Dominic Minors HS Co-Ed Default
St. Dominic Seniors HS Co-Ed Default
St. Ignatius-BP-WESSENDARP Boys Passers Division 6
St. Teresa Seniors HS Co-Ed Default
St. Teresa Minors HS Co-Ed Default
St. Teresa 1 Pre-Passers Default
St. Teresa 2 Pre-Passers Default
Three Rivers-BP-BURNS Boys Passers Division 3
Three Rivers-BP-HARPER Boys Passers Division 1
Three Rivers-BP-SCHIRA Boys Passers Division 2
Three Rivers-BS-HECKMAN Boys Strikers Division 2
Three Rivers-BW-HAAS Boys Wings Division 1
Three Rivers-BW-SMITH Boys Wings Division 4
Three Rivers-GP-MCMANUS Girls Passers Division 1
Three Rivers-GP-SCHULTEN Girls Passers Division 2
Three Rivers-GP-TALBOTT Girls Passers Division 6
Three Rivers-GS-SCHIRA Girls Strikers Division 1
Three Rivers-GW-SCHMIDT Girls Wings Division 3
Victory Seniors HS Co-Ed Default
Victory-BK-SMITH Boys Kickers Division 2
Victory-BP-HARMON Boys Passers Division 4
Victory-BP-PUGH Boys Passers Division 6
Victory-BP-SHOONER Boys Passers Division 5
Victory-BS-JONES Boys Strikers Division 3
Victory-BW-MCDONALD Boys Wings Division 4
Victory-BW-NIX Boys Wings Division 3
Victory-GK-FREDERICK Girls Kickers Division 2
Victory-GK-MARTIN Girls Kickers Division 3
Victory-GP-BRIGGER Girls Passers Division 3
Victory-GP-KELLEY Girls Passers Division 5
Victory-GP-MACPHERSON Girls Passers Division 4
Victory-GP-ROELLIG Girls Passers Division 6
Victory-GS-GAVIN Girls Strikers Division 3
Victory-GW-MCDONALD Girls Wings Division 4
Victory-GW-SCHROEDER Girls Wings Division 3
Visiation-BW-WHEELER Boys Wings Division 4
Visitation Minors HS Co-Ed Default
Visitation Seniors HS Co-Ed Default
Visitation-BK-NIEMAN Boys Kickers Division 1
Visitation-BK-VETTER Boys Kickers Division 2
Visitation-BP-FISCHER Boys Passers Division 3
Visitation-BP-HARLOFF Boys Passers Division 5
Visitation-BP-SCIGLIUGO Boys Passers Division 1
Visitation-BP-STEINRIEDE Boys Passers Division 2
Visitation-BP-VETTER Boys Passers Division 4
Visitation-BS-HUSCHART Boys Strikers Division 3
Visitation-BS-RIECHMANN Boys Strikers Division 1
Visitation-BW-BRUNER Boys Wings Division 3
Visitation-BW-LIPPS Boys Wings Division 1
Visitation-GK-GILLOCK Girls Kickers Division 3
Visitation-GK-HUSCHART Girls Kickers Division 3
Visitation-GK-KALLMEYER Girls Kickers Division 2
Visitation-GK-MCQUILLAN Girls Kickers Division 1
Visitation-GP-HARLOFF Girls Passers Division 4
Visitation-GP-HARTOIN Girls Passers Division 6
Visitation-GP-HEUERMAN Girls Passers Division 7
Visitation-GP-PAULY Girls Passers Division 5
Visitation-GP-YOUNG Girls Passers Division 3
Visitation-GS-DARWISH Girls Strikers Division 1
Visitation-GS-HELD Girls Strikers Division 2
Visitation-GS-KALLMEYER Girls Strikers Division 1
Visitation-GS-NELTNER Girls Strikers Division 3
Visitation-GW-HUGHES Girls Wings Division 1
Visitation-GW-MCCARTHY Girls Wings Division 2
Visitation-GW-RIECHMAN Girls Wings Division 4
Number of teams: 258