WCSA Fall 2017 Teams

Name Description League Division
CPA-K-Adams Girls Kickers Division 3
CPA-P-Feerer Boys Passers Division 3
CPA-P-James Girls Passers Division 4
CPA-P-Smyth Girls Passers Division 5
CPA-S-James Girls Strikers Division 3
CPA-W-Edenfield Boys Wings Division 3
CPA-W-Smyth Girls Wings Division 5
DAT-P-Brown Girls Passers Division 5
DAT-P-Meyers Girls Passers Division 4
DAT-P-Scharff Boys Passers Division 3
DAT-P-Wilson Boys Passers Division 4
DAT-S-Hutzel Girls Strikers Division 3
DAT-S-Lewis Boys Strikers Division 2
DAT-W-Clevenger Boys Wings Division 1
DAT-W-Gamble Girls Wings Division 5
DAT-W-Mullins Girls Wings Division 4
DAT-W-Wellbrock Boys Wings Division 4
Delhi 1 Prepassers Default
Delhi 2 Prepassers Default
OH-K-Gault Girls Kickers Division 1
OH-K-Johnson Boys Kickers Division 1
OH-P-Borcherding Boys Passers Division 4
OH-P-Cocco Girls Passers Division 3
OH-P-Coors Girls Passers Division 4
OH-P-Dwyer Boys Passers Division 6
OH-P-Elam Boys Passers Division 6
OH-P-Gray Girls Passers Division 2
OH-P-Hacker Girls Passers Division 6
OH-P-Lefever Boys Passers Division 5
OH-P-Lehman Girls Passers Division 7
OH-P-Miller Boys Passers Division 2
OH-P-Polking Girls Passers Division 5
OH-P-Schneider Boys Passers Division 3
OH-P-Schutte Girls Passers Division 1
OH-P-Strange Boys Passers Division 1
OH-P-Vollmer Boys Passers Division 5
OH-P-Wagner Girls Passers Division 7
OH-S-Fecke Girls Strikers Division 1
OH-S-Kesler Boys Strikers Division 2
OH-S-Ndiath Boys Strikers Division 3
OH-S-Salmon Girls Strikers Division 2
OH-S-Yost Boys Strikers Division 1
OH-W-Auciello Girls Wings Division 4
OH-W-Boeh Boys Wings Division 2
OH-W-Cooper Boys Wings Division 4
OH-W-Coster Girls Wings Division 2
OH-W-Hilsinger Boys Wings Division 4
OH-W-Kohlbrandt Boys Wings Division 3
OH-W-Spangler Boys Wings Division 1
OH-W-Stockman Girls Wings Division 1
OLL 2017 Co-Ed Seniors Default
OLL-K-Delzotti Girls Kickers Division 3
OLL-P-Cafeo Boys Passers Division 6
OLL-P-Haas Boys Passers Division 3
OLL-P-Knapke Girls Passers Division 7
OLL-P-Phillips Girls Passers Division 5
OLL-S-Frazier Girls Strikers Division 3
OLL-W-Ortman-Tomlin Girls Wings Division 5
OLL-W-Prewitt Boys Wings Division 3
OLVIC-K-Frederick Girls Kickers Division 2
OLVIC-K-Martin Girls Kickers Division 1
OLVIC-K-Smith Boys Kickers Division 2
OLVIC-P-Brigger Girls Passers Division 1
OLVIC-P-Kaufman Boys Passers Division 3
OLVIC-P-Kelley Girls Passers Division 2
OLVIC-P-Kelly Boys Passers Division 1
OLVIC-P-Mcpherson Girls Passers Division 3
OLVIC-P-Nix Boys Passers Division 2
OLVIC-S-Jones Boys Strikers Division 3
OLVIC-S-Plagge Girls Strikers Division 2
OLVIC-W-Davis Girls Wings Division 2
OLVIC-W-Moll Boys Wings Division 2
OLVIC-W-Schroeder Girls Wings Division 3
Oak Hills 2017 Co-Ed Minors Default
SPR-K-Giordano Girls Kickers Division 3
SPR-P-Giordano Boys Passers Division 3
SPR-P-Hoeting Boys Passers Division 6
SPR-P-Lint Girls Passers Division 6
SPR-S-Soldano Girls Strikers Division 3
SPR-W-Elliott Boys Wings Division 3
SPR-W-Miceli Girls Wings Division 5
STAL-P-Armstrong Boys Passers Division 5
STAL-P-Carr Boys Passers Division 4
STAL-P-Foland Girls Passers Division 7
STAL-W-Jordan Girls Wings Division 5
STAN-K-Kramer Girls Kickers Division 1
STAN-K-Ormsbee Boys Kickers Division 2
STAN-K-Taylor Girls Kickers Division 2
STAN-P-Hinton Boys Passers Division 1
STAN-P-Huysman Girls Passers Division 6
STAN-P-Johnson Girls Passers Division 5
STAN-P-Maloney Boys Passers Division 2
STAN-P-Reisman Girls Passers Division 4
STAN-S-Downey Girls Strikers Division 2
STAN-S-Gilday Girls Strikers Division 1
STAN-S-Torres Boys Strikers Division 1
STAN-W-Gilday Boys Wings Division 4
STAN-W-Kammer Girls Wings Division 3
STAN-W-Mendenhall Girls Wings Division 1
STAN-W-Robbe Girls Wings Division 4
STBER-P-Vice Boys Passers Division 6
STBER-P-Worz Girls Passers Division 7
STBER-S-Sowers Girls Strikers Division 3
STBER-W-Heidemann Boys Wings Division 4
STBER-W-Whitmer Girls Wings Division 5
STC-K-Kamphaus Girls Kickers Division 2
STC-K-Wedig Boys Kickers Division 1
STC-P-Kamphaus Girls Passers Division 6
STC-S-Lambing Girls Strikers Division 1
STC-S-Lear Boys Strikers Division 2
STD-K-Gibbs Girls Kickers Division 2
STD-K-Lipps Boys Kickers Division 2
STD-K-Schloemer Girls Kickers Division 1
STD-P-Broxterman Boys Passers Division 1
STD-P-Gibbs Boys Passers Division 2
STD-P-Hollander Girls Passers Division 1
STD-P-Luebbering Girls Passers Division 3
STD-P-Meyer Boys Passers Division 4
STD-P-Tedesco Girls Passers Division 2
STD-S-Becker Girls Strikers Division 2
STD-S-Schloemer Boys Strikers Division 3
STD-W-Barnes Boys Wings Division 2
STD-W-Burke Boys Wings Division 1
STD-W-Gibbs Girls Wings Division 1
STD-W-Williams Girls Wings Division 4
STI-K-Birck Boys Kickers Division 2
STI-K-Knaley Girls Kickers Division 3
STI-K-Mechley Boys Kickers Division 1
STI-K-Ranz Girls Kickers Division 1
STI-K-Sucher Girls Kickers Division 2
STI-P-Arling Girls Passers Division 3
STI-P-Burkart Girls Passers Division 5
STI-P-Eiser Boys Passers Division 4
STI-P-Gehrum Girls Passers Division 4
STI-P-Hamburg Girls Passers Division 1
STI-P-Rizzo Boys Passers Division 5
STI-P-Schmitz Girls Passers Division 6
STI-P-Stevens Boys Passers Division 3
STI-P-Stockman Boys Passers Division 1
STI-P-Strasser Boys Passers Division 2
STI-P-Sunderman Boys Passers Division 6
STI-P-Worrall Girls Passers Division 2
STI-S-Burman Girls Strikers Division 1
STI-S-Gilkey Boys Strikers Division 2
STI-S-Reddy Boys Strikers Division 1
STI-S-Smyth Girls Strikers Division 2
STI-W-Bowling Girls Wings Division 3
STI-W-Gehrum Girls Wings Division 1
STI-W-Lucas Boys Wings Division 1
STI-W-Rogers Boys Wings Division 2
STI-W-Sabers Girls Wings Division 2
STI-W-Wolfe Boys Wings Division 3
STJAM-K-Boyett Boys Kickers Division 2
STJAM-P-Fitzgerald Boys Passers Division 4
STJAM-P-Kist Girls Passers Division 2
STJAM-P-McKeever Girls Passers Division 1
STJAM-P-Moore Boys Passers Division 2
STJAM-P-Reid Boys Passers Division 1
STJAM-P-Weber Girls Passers Division 6
STJAM-S-Boyett Boys Strikers Division 2
STJAM-S-Evans Girls Strikers Division 3
STJAM-W-Caldwell Girls Wings Division 2
STJAM-W-Reid Boys Wings Division 2
STJAM-W-Viltro Girls Wings Division 1
STJOHN-K-Hudnall Girls Kickers Division 3
STJOHN-K-Lipp Girls Kickers Division 1
STJOHN-P-Ehrhard Girls Passers Division 1
STJOHN-P-Harvey Girls Passers Division 3
STJOHN-P-Hoffman Boys Passers Division 4
STJOHN-P-Sillis Boys Passers Division 6
STJOHN-P-Williams Girls Passers Division 2
STJOHN-S-Hudnall Girls Strikers Division 2
STJOHN-S-Rewwer Girls Strikers Division 1
STJOHN-W-Ehrhard Girls Wings Division 3
STJOHN-W-Lipp Boys Wings Division 1
STJOHN-W-Marx Boys Wings Division 2
STJOHN-W-Wood Girls Wings Division 4
STJUD-K-Meinhardt Girls Kickers Division 2
STJUD-P-Heisel Boys Passers Division 2
STJUD-P-Herr Girls Passers Division 2
STJUD-P-Murphy Girls Passers Division 7
STJUD-P-Nguyen Girls Passers Division 3
STJUD-P-Rigney Girls Passers Division 5
STJUD-P-Sauser Boys Passers Division 1
STJUD-P-Schaefer Boys Passers Division 4
STJUD-P-Schenke Girls Passers Division 1
STJUD-P-Timmerman Girls Passers Division 4
STJUD-S-Dressman Girls Strikers Division 1
STJUD-S-Schulten Boys Strikers Division 3
STJUD-W-Helmes Girls Wings Division 2
STJUD-W-Lutman Boys Wings Division 4
STJUD-W-Mueller Girls Wings Division 3
STJUD-W-Riestenberg Girls Wings Division 1
STL-K-Lafevers Boys Kickers Division 1
STL-P-TBD Boys Passers Division 5
STL-P-Waymeyer Smith Girls Passers Division 6
STL-S-Caine Girls Strikers Division 2
STL-S-TBD Boys Strikers Division 1
STL-W-Martini Boys Wings Division 3
STMAR-P-Balford Girls Passers Division 7
STMAR-P-Videkovich Boys Passers Division 6
STMAR-S-Lusane Boys Strikers Division 3
STMAR-S-Schwarte Girls Strikers Division 1
STMAR-W-Bonecutter Girls Wings Division 4
STMAR-W-Rogers Boys Wings Division 1
STTER-K-M.Roberts Girls Kickers Division 3
STTER-K-Roth Boys Kickers Division 1
STTER-P-Darnell Boys Passers Division 2
STTER-P-Grey Boys Passers Division 5
STTER-P-Hughes Girls Passers Division 7
STTER-P-J.Roberts Girls Passers Division 4
STTER-S-Veneman Boys Strikers Division 1
STTER-W-M.Roberts Girls Wings Division 1
STTER-W-Martin Boys Wings Division 3
STTER-W-Veneman Girls Wings Division 2
STW-P-Kaufenberg Girls Passers Division 6
STW-S-Dorsel Boys Strikers Division 3
STW-W-Barnes Boys Wings Division 4
STW-W-Motz Girls Wings Division 5
St Lawrence Prepassers Default
St. Als 2017 Co-Ed Seniors Default
St. Antoninus 2017 Co-Ed Seniors Default
St. Antoninus 2017 Co-Ed Minors Default
St. Dominic 2017 Co-Ed Minors Default
St. Dominic 2017 Co-Ed Seniors Default
St. Teresa 1 Prepassers Default
St. Williams Prepassers Default
TR-P-Gutzwiller Girls Passers Division 3
TR-P-Haarmeyer Boys Passers Division 1
TR-P-Schira Boys Passers Division 3
TR-P-Schmidt Girls Passers Division 1
TR-P-Schmitt Boys Passers Division 5
TR-P-Williams Girls Passers Division 2
TR-S-Heckman Boys Strikers Division 2
TR-S-Mccollum Boys Strikers Division 1
TR-S-Schira Girls Strikers Division 1
TR-W-Bruce Girls Wings Division 2
TR-W-Haas Boys Wings Division 1
TR-W-Smith Boys Wings Division 2
TR-W-Turner Girls Wings Division 3
VIS-K-Gillock Girls Kickers Division 3
VIS-K-Huschart Girls Kickers Division 1
VIS-K-Kallmeyer Girls Kickers Division 2
VIS-K-Neiheisel Girls Kickers Division 2
VIS-K-Noble Boys Kickers Division 1
VIS-K-Salem Girls Kickers Division 1
VIS-K-Schutte Boys Kickers Division 2
VIS-P-Bruner Boys Passers Division 2
VIS-P-Harloff Girls Passers Division 2
VIS-P-Hughes Girls Passers Division 5
VIS-P-Leininger Girls Passers Division 4
VIS-P-Leisgang Boys Passers Division 3
VIS-P-Lipps Boys Passers Division 1
VIS-P-Pauly Girls Passers Division 3
VIS-P-Vetter Boys Passers Division 4
VIS-P-Wheeler Boys Passers Division 5
VIS-P-Young Girls Passers Division 1
VIS-S-Gillock Girls Strikers Division 3
VIS-S-Horvath Boys Strikers Division 1
VIS-S-Kallmeyer Girls Strikers Division 2
VIS-S-Neltner Girls Strikers Division 1
VIS-S-Nieman Boys Strikers Division 2
VIS-S-Poff Girls Strikers Division 3
VIS-W-Darwish Girls Wings Division 3
VIS-W-Holbrock Boys Wings Division 3
VIS-W-Lipps Boys Wings Division 1
VIS-W-Poff Girls Wings Division 4
VIS-W-Riechman Girls Wings Division 3
VIS-W-Riechmann Boys Wings Division 2
VIS-W-Zappasodi Girls Wings Division 2
VIS-W-Zimmer Girls Wings Division 1
Victory 2017 Co-Ed Seniors Default
Visitation 2017 Co-Ed Seniors Default
Visitation 2017 Co-Ed Minors Default
Number of teams: 274