Divisions | Teams | Contacts | Schedules

Boys Wings - League

 
Divisions
Name League Number of Teams
Division 1 Boys Wings 7
Division 2 Boys Wings 7
Division 3 Boys Wings 8
Division 4 Boys Wings 8
Division 5 Boys Wings 8

 
Teams
Name Description League Division
CPA - Edenfield Boys Wings Division 2
Dater - Carter Boys Wings Division 4
Dater - Short Boys Wings Division 1
Oak Hills - Dellatorre Boys Wings Division 3
Oak Hills - Kesler Boys Wings Division 5
Oak Hills - Kroll Boys Wings Division 3
Oak Hills - Schulte Boys Wings Division 1
Oak Hills - Stephens Boys Wings Division 2
Oak Hills - Vollmer Boys Wings Division 4
Springmyer - Myers Boys Wings Division 3
St James - Porosky Boys Wings Division 2
St. Als - Jansing Boys Wings Division 1
St. Antoninus - Kramer Boys Wings Division 3
St. Antoninus - Stricker Boys Wings Division 5
St. Bernard - Audette Boys Wings Division 5
St. Dominic - Gibbs Boys Wings Division 1
St. Dominic - Homan Boys Wings Division 5
St. Ignatius - Beck Boys Wings Division 4
St. Ignatius - Gonzalez Boys Wings Division 5
St. Ignatius - Schmitz Boys Wings Division 3
St. James - Schnur Boys Wings Division 4
St. Johns - Wood Boys Wings Division 2
St. Jude - Mueller Boys Wings Division 5
St. Jude - Smith Boys Wings Division 1
St. Martins - Eagar Boys Wings Division 4
St. Teresa - Grey Boys Wings Division 3
St. Williams - BW Boys Wings Division 2
Three Rivers - Schroeder Boys Wings Division 4
Three Rivers - Sieving Boys Wings Division 5
Three Rivers - Timmerman Boys Wings Division 2
Victory - Pace Boys Wings Division 1
Victory - Ramstetter Boys Wings Division 3
Victory - Roellig Boys Wings Division 4
Visitation - Brachus Boys Wings Division 4
Visitation - Fischer Boys Wings Division 3
Visitation - Krause Boys Wings Division 2
Visitation - McCaughey Boys Wings Division 1
Visitation - Metzger Boys Wings Division 5
Number of teams: 38

 
Contact Information
Name Title Work Phone E-Mail Associations
There are no contacts to display

 
Schedule: 2021 WCSA Season
Type Day Date Time Home Team Away Team Field Score (H - A) Officials
Season Sat 8/14/2021 8:00 AM Three Rivers - Sieving Oak Hills - Kesler Miami Twp 3 (W) 6 - 2
Season Sat 8/14/2021 8:00 AM St. Antoninus - Stricker St. Ignatius - Gonzalez Delhi 3 (P/W) 8 - 3
Season Sat 8/14/2021 8:00 AM St. Ignatius - Beck Three Rivers - Schroeder St. Ignatius 3 (P/W) Lower 0 - 6
Season Sat 8/14/2021 8:00 AM St. Teresa - Grey Springmyer - Myers Carson Covedale (P/W) 7 - 2
Season Sat 8/14/2021 8:00 AM Visitation - Krause Oak Hills - Stephens Cleves 13 (W) 8 - 3
Season Sat 8/14/2021 9:15 AM Victory - Pace Visitation - McCaughey Victory 3 (P/W) 2 - 7
Season Sat 8/14/2021 9:15 AM St. Antoninus - Kramer Oak Hills - Dellatorre Kuliga 1 (P/W) 5 - 0
Season Sat 8/14/2021 10:30 AM St. Johns - Wood Three Rivers - Timmerman Miami Twp 3 (W) 2 - 7
Season Sat 8/14/2021 10:30 AM CPA - Edenfield St. Williams - BW Cleves 11 (W) 1 - 2
Season Sat 8/14/2021 10:30 AM Victory - Roellig Visitation - Brachus Victory 3 (P/W) 1 - 4
Season Sat 8/14/2021 1:00 PM St. Ignatius - Schmitz Victory - Ramstetter St. Ignatius 3 (P/W) Lower 4 - 0
Season Sat 8/14/2021 1:00 PM St. Bernard - Audette Visitation - Metzger Cleves 11 (W) 0 - 5
Season Sat 8/14/2021 2:15 PM St. James - Schnur Dater - Carter St. Ignatius 3 (P/W) Lower 2 - 2
Season Tue 8/17/2021 6:45 PM St. Jude - Mueller Three Rivers - Sieving Cleves 11 (W) 6 - 1
Season Thu 8/19/2021 5:30 PM Oak Hills - Stephens St James - Porosky Cleves 12 (W) 7 - 3
Season Thu 8/19/2021 5:30 PM St. Teresa - Grey Oak Hills - Kroll Cleves 13 (W) 5 - 1
Season Sat 8/21/2021 8:00 AM St. Martins - Eagar St. Ignatius - Beck Cleves 11 (W) 5 - 1
Season Sat 8/21/2021 8:00 AM Springmyer - Myers St. Antoninus - Kramer Cleves 12 (W) 0 - 5
Season Sat 8/21/2021 8:00 AM CPA - Edenfield St. Johns - Wood Kuliga 1 (P/W) 2 - 0
Season Sat 8/21/2021 8:00 AM Three Rivers - Timmerman Oak Hills - Stephens Miami Twp 4 (W) 3 - 5
Season Sat 8/21/2021 8:00 AM St. Dominic - Homan Three Rivers - Sieving Delhi 3 (P/W) 5 - 1
Season Sat 8/21/2021 9:15 AM Three Rivers - Schroeder St. James - Schnur Miami Twp 4 (W) 4 - 0
Season Sat 8/21/2021 10:30 AM St. Jude - Smith Visitation - McCaughey Cleves 13 (W) 3 - 2
Season Sat 8/21/2021 10:30 AM St. Williams - BW St James - Porosky Cleves 11 (W) 2 - 6
Season Sat 8/21/2021 10:30 AM St. Ignatius - Schmitz Oak Hills - Kroll Kuliga 1 (P/W) 8 - 2
Season Sat 8/21/2021 11:45 AM St. Jude - Mueller Oak Hills - Kesler Cleves 13 (W) 8 - 2
Season Sat 8/21/2021 1:00 PM Oak Hills - Dellatorre Visitation - Fischer Kuliga 4 (P/W) 0 - 2
Season Sun 8/22/2021 1:00 PM Dater - Carter Victory - Roellig Cleves 14 (W) 2 - 4
Season Sun 8/22/2021 2:15 PM Dater - Short St. Als - Jansing Cleves 14 (W) 3 - 9
Season Thu 8/26/2021 6:45 PM Oak Hills - Dellatorre Victory - Ramstetter Cleves 11 (W) 1 - 4
Season Sat 8/28/2021 8:00 AM St James - Porosky CPA - Edenfield Springmeyer (P/W) 2 - 0
Season Sat 8/28/2021 8:00 AM St. Jude - Smith St. Als - Jansing Cleves 14 (W) 4 - 0
Season Sat 8/28/2021 8:00 AM Oak Hills - Kroll St. Ignatius - Schmitz Kuliga 4 (P/W) 1 - 5
Season Sat 8/28/2021 8:00 AM St. Ignatius - Gonzalez St. Antoninus - Stricker St. Ignatius 3 (P/W) Lower 2 - 5
Season Sat 8/28/2021 8:00 AM St. James - Schnur Oak Hills - Vollmer Kuliga 1 (P/W) 5 - 2
Season Sat 8/28/2021 8:00 AM Victory - Ramstetter Oak Hills - Dellatorre Victory 3 (P/W) 2 - 1
Season Sat 8/28/2021 9:15 AM Dater - Carter Visitation - Brachus Oskamp (P/W) 2 - 3
Season Sat 8/28/2021 9:15 AM Three Rivers - Sieving St. Jude - Mueller Miami Twp 3 (W) 0 - 5
Season Sat 8/28/2021 9:15 AM Victory - Roellig St. Ignatius - Beck Victory 3 (P/W) 2 - 0
Season Sat 8/28/2021 10:30 AM Three Rivers - Timmerman Visitation - Krause Miami Twp 3 (W) 6 - 1
Season Sat 8/28/2021 10:30 AM Visitation - Metzger St. Bernard - Audette Cleves 14 (W) 6 - 0
Season Sat 8/28/2021 1:00 PM Visitation - Fischer Springmyer - Myers Kuliga 4 (P/W) 4 - 0
Season Sat 8/28/2021 1:00 PM St. Dominic - Gibbs Oak Hills - Schulte Oskamp (P/W) 3 - 2
Season Sat 8/28/2021 1:15 PM St. Martins - Eagar Three Rivers - Schroeder Delhi 3 (P/W) 1 - 5
Season Sat 8/28/2021 2:30 PM St. Dominic - Homan Oak Hills - Kesler Delhi 3 (P/W) 6 - 0
Season Sat 8/28/2021 3:45 PM St. Antoninus - Kramer St. Teresa - Grey Delhi 3 (P/W) 5 - 1
Season Tue 8/31/2021 5:30 PM St. Teresa - Grey Victory - Ramstetter Cleves 11 (W) 3 - 3
Season Tue 8/31/2021 6:45 PM St. Antoninus - Stricker St. Bernard - Audette Cleves 13 (W) 5 - 1
Season Wed 9/1/2021 5:30 PM St. Johns - Wood CPA - Edenfield Cleves 12 (W) 5 - 5
Season Thu 9/2/2021 5:30 PM Victory - Roellig St. Martins - Eagar Cleves 14 (W) 5 - 2
Season Thu 9/2/2021 6:45 PM Visitation - McCaughey Dater - Short Cleves 12 (W) 6 - 1
Season Sat 9/4/2021 8:00 AM Three Rivers - Sieving Visitation - Metzger Miami Twp 3 (W) 0 - 6
Season Sat 9/4/2021 8:00 AM St. Bernard - Audette St. Jude - Mueller Kuliga 1 (P/W) 1 - 4
Season Sat 9/4/2021 8:00 AM Visitation - Brachus St. James - Schnur Visitation 4 (P/W) 8 - 4
Season Sat 9/4/2021 8:00 AM Oak Hills - Dellatorre Oak Hills - Kroll Kuliga 4 (P/W) 99 - 0
Season Sat 9/4/2021 8:00 AM St. Dominic - Homan St. Antoninus - Stricker Delhi 3 (P/W) 2 - 5
Season Sat 9/4/2021 9:15 AM Visitation - McCaughey St. Als - Jansing Visitation 4 (P/W) 5 - 0
Season Sat 9/4/2021 9:15 AM Springmyer - Myers St. Ignatius - Schmitz Springmeyer (P/W) 1 - 2
Season Sat 9/4/2021 9:15 AM Three Rivers - Schroeder Oak Hills - Vollmer Miami Twp 3 (W) 4 - 4
Season Sat 9/4/2021 10:30 AM St. Williams - BW Visitation - Krause Kuliga 1 (P/W) 2 - 4
Season Sat 9/4/2021 11:45 AM Dater - Short St. Dominic - Gibbs Oskamp (P/W) 2 - 3
Season Sat 9/4/2021 11:45 AM Oak Hills - Kesler St. Ignatius - Gonzalez Kuliga 4 (P/W) 0 - 3
Season Sat 9/4/2021 1:00 PM Oak Hills - Stephens Three Rivers - Timmerman Kuliga 4 (P/W) 1 - 6
Season Sat 9/11/2021 8:00 AM St. Antoninus - Stricker St. Jude - Mueller Cleves 11 (W) 3 - 4
Season Sat 9/11/2021 8:00 AM St. Dominic - Gibbs Victory - Pace Delhi 3 (P/W) 0 - 6
Season Sat 9/11/2021 8:00 AM Oak Hills - Kesler St. Dominic - Homan Kuliga 4 (P/W) 0 - 6
Season Sat 9/11/2021 9:15 AM Three Rivers - Schroeder Dater - Carter Miami Twp 4 (W) 3 - 0
Season Sat 9/11/2021 9:15 AM St. James - Schnur Victory - Roellig Cleves 11 (W) 1 - 6
Season Sat 9/11/2021 9:15 AM Oak Hills - Dellatorre St. Ignatius - Schmitz Kuliga 4 (P/W) 0 - 4
Season Sat 9/11/2021 10:30 AM St James - Porosky Visitation - Krause Cleves 14 (W) 1 - 3
Season Sat 9/11/2021 10:30 AM Three Rivers - Timmerman St. Williams - BW Miami Twp 4 (W) 99 - 0
Season Sat 9/11/2021 11:45 AM Oak Hills - Kroll Victory - Ramstetter Kuliga 4 (P/W) 0 - 4
Season Sat 9/11/2021 1:00 PM St. Antoninus - Kramer Visitation - Fischer Springmeyer (P/W) 1 - 0
Season Sat 9/11/2021 1:30 PM St. Ignatius - Beck Visitation - Brachus St. Ignatius 4 (P/W) Upper 1 - 3
Season Sat 9/11/2021 2:15 PM Oak Hills - Vollmer St. Martins - Eagar Kuliga 4 (P/W) 1 - 0
Season Sat 9/11/2021 2:15 PM Visitation - Metzger St. Ignatius - Gonzalez Springmeyer (P/W) 6 - 0
Season Sun 9/12/2021 2:15 PM St. Als - Jansing St. Jude - Smith Cleves 11 (W) 2 - 8
Season Tue 9/14/2021 6:45 PM Oak Hills - Schulte St. Dominic - Gibbs Cleves 12 (W) 5 - 8
Season Thu 9/16/2021 5:30 PM St James - Porosky Oak Hills - Stephens Cleves 13 (W) 6 - 3
Season Thu 9/16/2021 6:45 PM St. Bernard - Audette Three Rivers - Sieving Cleves 14 (W) 1 - 4
Season Sat 9/18/2021 8:00 AM Visitation - McCaughey St. Dominic - Gibbs Visitation 2 (W) 5 - 1
Season Sat 9/18/2021 8:00 AM St. Ignatius - Beck Dater - Carter St. Ignatius 4 (P/W) Upper 1 - 1
Season Sat 9/18/2021 8:00 AM Three Rivers - Schroeder Victory - Roellig Miami Twp 4 (W) 3 - 3
Season Sat 9/18/2021 8:00 AM Oak Hills - Kroll Springmyer - Myers Kuliga 1 (P/W) 0 - 7
Season Sat 9/18/2021 8:00 AM St. Jude - Mueller St. Ignatius - Gonzalez Cleves 14 (W) 5 - 1
Season Sat 9/18/2021 8:00 AM St. Williams - BW Three Rivers - Timmerman Cleves 11 (W) 3 - 7
Season Sat 9/18/2021 8:00 AM St. Dominic - Homan Visitation - Metzger Delhi 3 (P/W) 1 - 4
Season Sat 9/18/2021 9:15 AM Visitation - Fischer St. Teresa - Grey Visitation 2 (W) 3 - 2
Season Sat 9/18/2021 10:30 AM Oak Hills - Stephens CPA - Edenfield Kuliga 1 (P/W) 3 - 2
Season Sat 9/18/2021 10:30 AM St. Jude - Smith Oak Hills - Schulte Cleves 14 (W) 5 - 0
Season Sat 9/18/2021 10:30 AM Visitation - Krause St. Johns - Wood Visitation 2 (W) 8 - 2
Season Sat 9/18/2021 11:45 AM Visitation - Brachus Oak Hills - Vollmer Visitation 2 (W) 6 - 0
Season Sat 9/18/2021 1:00 PM Victory - Pace Dater - Short Cleves 14 (W) 2 - 5
Season Sun 9/19/2021 1:00 PM Victory - Pace St. Jude - Smith Cleves 13 (W) 6 - 3
Season Sun 9/19/2021 1:00 PM Oak Hills - Schulte Dater - Short Cleves 12 (W) 0 - 5
Season Sun 9/19/2021 2:15 PM Victory - Ramstetter Visitation - Fischer Cleves 13 (W) 1 - 1
Season Mon 9/20/2021 5:15 PM Victory - Pace Oak Hills - Schulte Cleves 13 (W) 4 - 0
Season Tue 9/21/2021 6:30 PM Oak Hills - Vollmer Visitation - Brachus Cleves 13 (W) 1 - 6
Season Sat 9/25/2021 8:00 AM Oak Hills - Kroll St. Antoninus - Kramer Kuliga 4 (P/W) 0 - 5
Season Sat 9/25/2021 8:00 AM Visitation - Brachus Three Rivers - Schroeder Cleves 13 (W) 3 - 3
Season Sat 9/25/2021 8:00 AM St. Ignatius - Schmitz Visitation - Fischer Cleves 11 (W) 1 - 5
Season Sat 9/25/2021 8:00 AM St. Dominic - Gibbs Dater - Short Delhi 3 (P/W) 4 - 7
Season Sat 9/25/2021 8:00 AM St. Ignatius - Gonzalez St. Dominic - Homan Cleves 12 (W) 3 - 4
Season Sat 9/25/2021 9:15 AM Oak Hills - Kesler St. Bernard - Audette Kuliga 4 (P/W) 2 - 2
Season Sat 9/25/2021 9:15 AM St. Teresa - Grey Oak Hills - Dellatorre Cleves 11 (W) 4 - 0
Season Sat 9/25/2021 9:15 AM St. Ignatius - Beck St. James - Schnur Delhi 3 (P/W) 4 - 3
Season Sat 9/25/2021 9:15 AM St. Johns - Wood Visitation - Krause Cleves 13 (W) 1 - 7
Season Sat 9/25/2021 9:15 AM Victory - Ramstetter Springmyer - Myers Victory 3 (P/W) 5 - 1
Season Sat 9/25/2021 9:15 AM Visitation - Metzger St. Antoninus - Stricker Cleves 12 (W) 5 - 0
Season Sat 9/25/2021 10:30 AM Oak Hills - Vollmer Dater - Carter Delhi 3 (P/W) 0 - 4
Season Sat 9/25/2021 10:30 AM St. Martins - Eagar Victory - Roellig Cleves 12 (W) 1 - 4
Season Sat 9/25/2021 10:30 AM CPA - Edenfield St James - Porosky Kuliga 4 (P/W) 0 - 1
Season Sat 9/25/2021 11:45 AM Oak Hills - Schulte Visitation - McCaughey Kuliga 4 (P/W) 1 - 7
Season Sat 9/25/2021 11:45 AM St. Als - Jansing Victory - Pace Oskamp (P/W) 2 - 5
Season Sat 9/25/2021 1:00 PM Oak Hills - Stephens St. Williams - BW Kuliga 4 (P/W) 0 - 2
Season Thu 9/30/2021 5:30 PM St. Williams - BW St. Johns - Wood Cleves 14 (W) 8 - 2
Season Sat 10/2/2021 8:00 AM Visitation - Brachus St. Martins - Eagar Visitation 4 (P/W) 1 - 1
Season Sat 10/2/2021 8:00 AM Victory - Roellig Oak Hills - Vollmer Delhi 3 (P/W) 1 - 0
Season Sat 10/2/2021 8:00 AM St. Ignatius - Schmitz St. Teresa - Grey St. Ignatius 3 (P/W) Lower 4 - 0
Season Sat 10/2/2021 8:00 AM St. Jude - Smith St. Dominic - Gibbs Cleves 11 (W) 3 - 0
Season Sat 10/2/2021 8:00 AM St. Antoninus - Stricker Oak Hills - Kesler Cleves 12 (W) 6 - 1
Season Sat 10/2/2021 9:15 AM Three Rivers - Timmerman St James - Porosky Miami Twp 4 (W) 5 - 0
Season Sat 10/2/2021 9:15 AM St. Bernard - Audette St. Dominic - Homan Cleves 11 (W) 1 - 7
Season Sat 10/2/2021 9:15 AM Victory - Ramstetter St. Antoninus - Kramer Delhi 3 (P/W) 3 - 3
Season Sat 10/2/2021 9:15 AM St. Johns - Wood Oak Hills - Stephens Cleves 12 (W) 1 - 6
Season Sat 10/2/2021 9:15 AM Springmyer - Myers Oak Hills - Dellatorre Springmeyer (P/W) 4 - 1
Season Sat 10/2/2021 10:30 AM St. James - Schnur St. Ignatius - Beck Cleves 12 (W) 2 - 5
Season Sat 10/2/2021 10:30 AM Visitation - Fischer Oak Hills - Kroll Springmeyer (P/W) 6 - 0
Season Sat 10/2/2021 10:30 AM St. Ignatius - Gonzalez Three Rivers - Sieving St. Ignatius 3 (P/W) Lower 3 - 0
Season Sat 10/2/2021 10:30 AM Dater - Carter Three Rivers - Schroeder Oskamp (P/W) 0 - 2
Season Sat 10/2/2021 11:45 AM St. Als - Jansing Oak Hills - Schulte Oskamp (P/W) 6 - 3
Season Sat 10/2/2021 11:45 AM Visitation - Krause CPA - Edenfield Visitation 4 (P/W) 0 - 3
Season Sat 10/2/2021 1:00 PM Visitation - McCaughey Victory - Pace Visitation 4 (P/W) 4 - 2
Season Sat 10/2/2021 2:15 PM Visitation - Metzger St. Jude - Mueller Visitation 4 (P/W) 5 - 1
Season Sun 10/3/2021 1:00 PM St. Antoninus - Kramer St. Ignatius - Schmitz Cleves 14 (W) 2 - 6
Season Sun 10/3/2021 2:15 PM St. Ignatius - Gonzalez St. Bernard - Audette Cleves 14 (W) 4 - 2
Season Sat 10/9/2021 8:00 AM Visitation - Fischer St. Antoninus - Kramer Visitation 4 (P/W) 3 - 1
Season Sat 10/9/2021 8:00 AM Three Rivers - Sieving St. Antoninus - Stricker Miami Twp 4 (W) 1 - 5
Season Sat 10/9/2021 8:00 AM Springmyer - Myers St. Teresa - Grey Springmeyer (P/W) 1 - 3
Season Sat 10/9/2021 8:00 AM CPA - Edenfield Three Rivers - Timmerman Delhi 3 (P/W) 2 - 3
Season Sat 10/9/2021 9:15 AM Oak Hills - Kesler Visitation - Metzger Kuliga 4 (P/W) 0 - 6
Season Sat 10/9/2021 9:15 AM Oak Hills - Schulte St. Jude - Smith Kuliga 1 (P/W) 2 - 2
Season Sat 10/9/2021 9:15 AM St. Dominic - Gibbs St. Als - Jansing Delhi 3 (P/W) 7 - 5
Season Sat 10/9/2021 9:15 AM St. Jude - Mueller St. Dominic - Homan Cleves 14 (W) 1 - 5
Season Sat 10/9/2021 10:30 AM Oak Hills - Vollmer St. Ignatius - Beck Kuliga 1 (P/W) 1 - 2
Season Sat 10/9/2021 10:30 AM Dater - Short Victory - Pace Oskamp (P/W) 0 - 2
Season Sat 10/9/2021 10:30 AM Visitation - Krause St. Williams - BW Visitation 4 (P/W) 3 - 2
Season Sat 10/9/2021 11:45 AM Dater - Carter St. Martins - Eagar Oskamp (P/W) 2 - 1
Season Sat 10/9/2021 1:00 PM St James - Porosky St. Johns - Wood Kuliga 1 (P/W) 2 - 1
Season Sat 10/16/2021 9:15 AM St. Als - Jansing Visitation - McCaughey Oskamp (P/W) 0 - 4
Season Sat 10/16/2021 9:15 AM St. Martins - Eagar St. James - Schnur Springmeyer (P/W) 3 - 0
Season Sat 10/16/2021 11:45 AM Dater - Short St. Jude - Smith Oskamp (P/W) 1 - 1
Number of games: 152