Divisions | Teams | Contacts | Schedules

Girls Strikers - League

 
Divisions
Name League Number of Teams
Division 1 Girls Strikers 9
Division 2 Girls Strikers 9
Division 3 Girls Strikers 8

 
Teams
Name Description League Division
CPA - Scruggs Girls Strikers Division 1
Dater - Gamble Girls Strikers Division 3
Oak Hills - Lawhead Girls Strikers Division 1
OLL - Huwel Girls Strikers Division 2
St. Antoninus - Foland Girls Strikers Division 2
St. Antoninus - Stratmann Girls Strikers Division 1
St. Bernard - Kreimer Girls Strikers Division 2
St. Catharine - Bruestle Girls Strikers Division 1
St. Dominic - Childs Girls Strikers Division 3
St. Dominic - Remmel Girls Strikers Division 1
St. Ignatius - Bonilla Girls Strikers Division 2
St. Ignatius - Emmerling Girls Strikers Division 1
St. Ignatius - Gleason Girls Strikers Division 3
St. Ignatius - Schmitz Girls Strikers Division 3
St. James - Peddenphol Girls Strikers Division 2
St. Johns - Jeffreys Girls Strikers Division 3
St. Jude - Turner Girls Strikers Division 2
St. Jude - Yeazell Girls Strikers Division 3
St. Teresa - Gartrell Girls Strikers Division 2
Three Rivers - Hume Girls Strikers Division 1
Three Rivers - Wilson Girls Strikers Division 2
Victory - Ramstetter Girls Strikers Division 1
Victory - Rose Girls Strikers Division 3
Visitation - Gillock Girls Strikers Division 1
Visitation - Hartoin Girls Strikers Division 3
Visitation - Young Girls Strikers Division 2
Number of teams: 26

 
Contact Information
Name Title Work Phone E-Mail Associations
There are no contacts to display

 

 

Schedule: 2022 WCSA Season
Type Day Date Time Home Team Away Team Field Score (H - A) Officials
Season Mon 8/15/2022 5:30 PM Visitation - Hartoin St. Dominic - Childs Cleves 8 (S) ? - ?
Season Mon 8/15/2022 7:00 PM Three Rivers - Wilson St. Jude - Turner Cleves 8 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/20/2022 8:00 AM St. Catharine - Bruestle St. Dominic - Remmel Delhi 2 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/20/2022 9:30 AM St. James - Peddenphol OLL - Huwel Delhi 2 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/20/2022 9:30 AM St. Ignatius - Bonilla Visitation - Young St. Ignatius 1 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/20/2022 11:00 AM Oak Hills - Lawhead St. Antoninus - Stratmann Cleves 9 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/20/2022 11:00 AM St. Jude - Turner St. Teresa - Gartrell Delhi 2 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/20/2022 12:30 PM CPA - Scruggs Visitation - Gillock Cleves 10 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/20/2022 12:30 PM St. Johns - Jeffreys Dater - Gamble Delhi 2 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/20/2022 12:30 PM St. Ignatius - Gleason St. Dominic - Childs St. Ignatius 1 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/20/2022 2:00 PM Victory - Rose St. Ignatius - Schmitz Delhi 2 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/20/2022 2:00 PM Visitation - Hartoin St. Jude - Yeazell Cleves 10 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/20/2022 3:30 PM Three Rivers - Hume Victory - Ramstetter Delhi 2 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/20/2022 3:30 PM Three Rivers - Wilson St. Antoninus - Foland Cleves 10 (S) ? - ?
Season Mon 8/22/2022 5:30 PM Victory - Ramstetter St. Ignatius - Emmerling Cleves 8 (S) ? - ?
Season Mon 8/22/2022 5:30 PM St. Ignatius - Bonilla St. Bernard - Kreimer Cleves 9 (S) ? - ?
Season Mon 8/22/2022 7:00 PM Oak Hills - Lawhead St. Dominic - Remmel Cleves 9 (S) ? - ?
Season Mon 8/22/2022 7:00 PM St. Ignatius - Schmitz St. Johns - Jeffreys Cleves 8 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/27/2022 8:00 AM St. Dominic - Remmel Visitation - Gillock Delhi 2 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/27/2022 8:00 AM St. Antoninus - Foland St. Jude - Turner Cleves 9 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/27/2022 9:30 AM Victory - Rose Visitation - Hartoin Cleves 9 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/27/2022 11:00 AM St. Jude - Yeazell Dater - Gamble Cleves 9 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/27/2022 12:30 PM Three Rivers - Wilson St. Teresa - Gartrell Cleves 9 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/27/2022 2:00 PM Visitation - Young St. James - Peddenphol Cleves 9 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/27/2022 2:00 PM St. Antoninus - Stratmann St. Catharine - Bruestle Delhi 2 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/27/2022 3:30 PM CPA - Scruggs Victory - Ramstetter Cleves 8 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/27/2022 3:30 PM St. Dominic - Childs St. Johns - Jeffreys Delhi 2 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/3/2022 8:00 AM Visitation - Young St. Bernard - Kreimer Visitation 3 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/3/2022 9:30 AM St. Teresa - Gartrell St. Antoninus - Foland Delhi 2 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/3/2022 9:30 AM St. Jude - Yeazell St. Johns - Jeffreys Cleves 10 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/3/2022 11:00 AM Visitation - Hartoin Dater - Gamble Visitation 3 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/3/2022 11:00 AM Three Rivers - Wilson St. James - Peddenphol Cleves 10 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/3/2022 12:30 PM St. Dominic - Childs Victory - Rose Delhi 2 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/3/2022 12:30 PM St. Ignatius - Schmitz St. Ignatius - Gleason Cleves 10 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/3/2022 12:30 PM St. Jude - Turner OLL - Huwel Visitation 3 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/3/2022 2:00 PM St. Ignatius - Emmerling Visitation - Gillock Cleves 10 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/3/2022 3:30 PM St. Antoninus - Stratmann Three Rivers - Hume Cleves 10 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/3/2022 3:30 PM Victory - Ramstetter Oak Hills - Lawhead Delhi 2 (S) ? - ?
Season Mon 9/5/2022 5:30 PM CPA - Scruggs Three Rivers - Hume Cleves 10 (S) ? - ?
Season Mon 9/5/2022 5:30 PM OLL - Huwel St. Bernard - Kreimer Cleves 9 (S) ? - ?
Season Mon 9/5/2022 7:00 PM Oak Hills - Lawhead St. Ignatius - Emmerling Cleves 10 (S) ? - ?
Season Mon 9/5/2022 7:00 PM Three Rivers - Wilson Visitation - Young Cleves 9 (S) ? - ?
Season Tue 9/6/2022 5:30 PM St. Jude - Turner St. James - Peddenphol Cleves 9 (S) ? - ?
Season Tue 9/6/2022 5:30 PM St. Antoninus - Stratmann Victory - Ramstetter Cleves 8 (S) ? - ?
Season Tue 9/6/2022 5:30 PM Victory - Rose St. Jude - Yeazell Cleves 10 (S) ? - ?
Season Tue 9/6/2022 7:00 PM St. Ignatius - Gleason St. Johns - Jeffreys Cleves 8 (S) ? - ?
Season Tue 9/6/2022 7:00 PM Visitation - Gillock St. Catharine - Bruestle Cleves 10 (S) ? - ?
Season Tue 9/6/2022 7:00 PM St. Teresa - Gartrell St. Ignatius - Bonilla Cleves 9 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/10/2022 9:30 AM St. Antoninus - Foland St. Bernard - Kreimer Delhi 2 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/10/2022 9:30 AM Dater - Gamble St. Dominic - Childs Cleves 9 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/10/2022 9:30 AM St. Johns - Jeffreys Victory - Rose Cleves 8 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/10/2022 11:00 AM St. Jude - Yeazell St. Ignatius - Schmitz Cleves 9 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/10/2022 11:00 AM St. Ignatius - Bonilla OLL - Huwel Visitation 3 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/10/2022 11:00 AM St. James - Peddenphol St. Teresa - Gartrell Cleves 8 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/10/2022 12:30 PM St. Dominic - Remmel St. Antoninus - Stratmann Delhi 2 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/10/2022 12:30 PM St. Catharine - Bruestle St. Ignatius - Emmerling Cleves 8 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/10/2022 2:00 PM Oak Hills - Lawhead CPA - Scruggs Delhi 2 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/17/2022 8:00 AM CPA - Scruggs St. Antoninus - Stratmann Kuliga 3 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/17/2022 8:00 AM St. Bernard - Kreimer St. Jude - Turner Cleves 9 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/17/2022 8:00 AM St. Dominic - Remmel St. Ignatius - Emmerling Delhi 2 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/17/2022 9:30 AM OLL - Huwel Three Rivers - Wilson Cleves 9 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/17/2022 9:30 AM St. Ignatius - Gleason Dater - Gamble St. Ignatius 1 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/17/2022 9:30 AM Visitation - Gillock Victory - Ramstetter Visitation 3 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/17/2022 11:00 AM Visitation - Hartoin Victory - Rose Visitation 3 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/17/2022 11:00 AM St. Dominic - Childs St. Ignatius - Schmitz Delhi 2 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/17/2022 11:00 AM St. Johns - Jeffreys St. Jude - Yeazell Kuliga 3 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/17/2022 12:30 PM St. James - Peddenphol St. Ignatius - Bonilla Delhi 2 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/17/2022 2:00 PM St. Antoninus - Foland Visitation - Young Delhi 2 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/17/2022 3:30 PM Three Rivers - Hume St. Catharine - Bruestle Delhi 2 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/24/2022 8:00 AM Dater - Gamble St. Ignatius - Gleason Kuliga 3 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/24/2022 9:30 AM St. Teresa - Gartrell OLL - Huwel Cleves 9 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/24/2022 9:30 AM St. Bernard - Kreimer St. James - Peddenphol Cleves 10 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/24/2022 9:30 AM St. Ignatius - Schmitz Visitation - Hartoin St. Ignatius 1 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/24/2022 11:00 AM St. Catharine - Bruestle CPA - Scruggs Cleves 9 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/24/2022 11:00 AM St. Ignatius - Bonilla St. Antoninus - Foland St. Ignatius 1 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/24/2022 11:00 AM Victory - Ramstetter St. Dominic - Remmel Kuliga 3 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/24/2022 12:30 PM St. Ignatius - Emmerling St. Antoninus - Stratmann St. Ignatius 1 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/24/2022 3:30 PM Three Rivers - Hume Oak Hills - Lawhead Cleves 10 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/1/2022 8:00 AM Victory - Rose St. Ignatius - Gleason Victory 4 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/1/2022 8:00 AM St. Jude - Turner St. Ignatius - Bonilla Cleves 8 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/1/2022 8:00 AM St. Dominic - Childs St. Jude - Yeazell Delhi 2 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/1/2022 9:30 AM St. Teresa - Gartrell Visitation - Young Cleves 8 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/1/2022 9:30 AM St. Ignatius - Emmerling Three Rivers - Hume Cleves 10 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/1/2022 9:30 AM St. Dominic - Remmel CPA - Scruggs Delhi 2 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/1/2022 11:00 AM OLL - Huwel St. Antoninus - Foland Delhi 2 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/1/2022 12:30 PM Dater - Gamble St. Ignatius - Schmitz Cleves 8 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/1/2022 12:30 PM St. Bernard - Kreimer Three Rivers - Wilson Delhi 2 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/1/2022 2:00 PM St. Antoninus - Stratmann Visitation - Gillock Cleves 8 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/1/2022 3:30 PM St. Catharine - Bruestle Oak Hills - Lawhead Cleves 8 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/8/2022 8:00 AM St. Bernard - Kreimer St. Teresa - Gartrell Cleves 10 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/8/2022 9:30 AM Dater - Gamble Victory - Rose Cleves 10 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/8/2022 9:30 AM Visitation - Gillock Oak Hills - Lawhead Visitation 3 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/8/2022 11:00 AM St. Ignatius - Schmitz St. Dominic - Childs St. Ignatius 1 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/8/2022 11:00 AM Visitation - Young St. Jude - Turner Visitation 3 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/8/2022 11:00 AM Victory - Ramstetter St. Catharine - Bruestle Cleves 10 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/8/2022 11:00 AM Three Rivers - Hume St. Dominic - Remmel Delhi 2 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/8/2022 12:30 PM St. Ignatius - Emmerling CPA - Scruggs Cleves 8 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/8/2022 12:30 PM St. Johns - Jeffreys Visitation - Hartoin St. Ignatius 1 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/8/2022 2:00 PM St. James - Peddenphol St. Antoninus - Foland Delhi 2 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/8/2022 3:30 PM St. Ignatius - Bonilla Three Rivers - Wilson Cleves 8 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/8/2022 3:30 PM St. Jude - Yeazell St. Ignatius - Gleason Cleves 10 (S) ? - ?
Season Sun 10/9/2022 1:00 PM Visitation - Gillock Three Rivers - Hume Cleves 10 (S) ? - ?
Season Sun 10/9/2022 2:30 PM St. Ignatius - Gleason Visitation - Hartoin Cleves 10 (S) ? - ?
Season Sun 10/9/2022 4:00 PM OLL - Huwel Visitation - Young Cleves 10 (S) ? - ?
Number of games: 104