Division 2 (Girls Kickers)

 
Teams
Name Description League Division
St. Antoninus - Hawk (GK) Girls Kickers Division 2
St. Ignatuis - Emmerling (GK) Girls Kickers Division 2
St. Johns - Hudnall (GK) Girls Kickers Division 2
St. Martins - Schwarte (GK) Girls Kickers Division 2
St. Teresa - Roberts (GK) Girls Kickers Division 2
Victory - Vollemer (GK) Girls Kickers Division 2
Visitation - Lipps (GK) Girls Kickers Division 2
Number of teams: 7

 
Schedule: Master Schedule
Type Day Date Time Home Team Away Team Field Score (H - A) Officials
Season Wed 8/21/2019 5:30 PM St. Johns - Hudnall (GK) St. Ignatuis - Emmerling (GK) Cleves 5 (K) 0 - 2
Season Thu 8/22/2019 7:00 PM Visitation - Lipps (GK) Victory - Vollemer (GK) Cleves 5 (K) 6 - 0
Season Sat 8/24/2019 9:30 AM Visitation - Lipps (GK) St. Antoninus - Hawk (GK) Visitation 1 (K) 2 - 2
Season Sat 8/24/2019 11:00 AM St. Ignatuis - Emmerling (GK) St. Martins - Schwarte (GK) Cleves 5 (K) 2 - 2
Season Sat 8/24/2019 11:00 AM Victory - Vollemer (GK) St. Teresa - Roberts (GK) Delhi 1 (K) 1 - 4
Season Wed 8/28/2019 7:00 PM St. Antoninus - Hawk (GK) St. Ignatuis - Emmerling (GK) Cleves 5 (K) 3 - 1
Season Sat 8/31/2019 9:30 AM Victory - Vollemer (GK) St. Martins - Schwarte (GK) Delhi 1 (K) 0 - 6
Season Sat 8/31/2019 11:00 AM St. Ignatuis - Emmerling (GK) Visitation - Lipps (GK) St. Ignatius 2 (K) 0 - 6
Season Sat 8/31/2019 11:00 AM St. Antoninus - Hawk (GK) St. Johns - Hudnall (GK) Delhi 1 (K) 2 - 1
Season Sat 9/7/2019 9:30 AM St. Martins - Schwarte (GK) St. Johns - Hudnall (GK) Cleves 6 (K) 2 - 2
Season Sat 9/7/2019 11:00 AM St. Antoninus - Hawk (GK) Visitation - Lipps (GK) Cleves 8 (K) 4 - 4
Season Sat 9/7/2019 11:00 AM St. Ignatuis - Emmerling (GK) St. Teresa - Roberts (GK) St. Ignatius 2 (K) 6 - 1
Season Sun 9/8/2019 2:30 PM Visitation - Lipps (GK) St. Teresa - Roberts (GK) Cleves 5 (K) 4 - 1
Season Sat 9/21/2019 8:00 AM St. Teresa - Roberts (GK) St. Antoninus - Hawk (GK) Delhi 1 (K) 2 - 4
Season Sat 9/21/2019 9:30 AM St. Martins - Schwarte (GK) Visitation - Lipps (GK) Kuliga 2 (K) 1 - 6
Season Sat 9/21/2019 11:00 AM St. Johns - Hudnall (GK) Victory - Vollemer (GK) Cleves 6 (K) 5 - 1
Season Sun 9/22/2019 2:30 PM St. Martins - Schwarte (GK) St. Antoninus - Hawk (GK) Cleves 6 (K) 1 - 4
Season Sun 9/22/2019 4:00 PM Victory - Vollemer (GK) St. Johns - Hudnall (GK) Cleves 6 (K) 1 - 2
Season Mon 9/23/2019 6:30 PM St. Teresa - Roberts (GK) St. Ignatuis - Emmerling (GK) Cleves 5 (K) 1 - 2
Season Sat 9/28/2019 8:00 AM St. Johns - Hudnall (GK) St. Martins - Schwarte (GK) Cleves 6 (K) 2 - 2
Season Sat 9/28/2019 9:30 AM St. Teresa - Roberts (GK) Victory - Vollemer (GK) Delhi 1 (K) 2 - 1
Season Sat 9/28/2019 11:00 AM St. Ignatuis - Emmerling (GK) St. Antoninus - Hawk (GK) St. Ignatius 2 (K) 1 - 2
Season Sat 10/5/2019 9:30 AM Victory - Vollemer (GK) St. Ignatuis - Emmerling (GK) Delhi 1 (K) 4 - 6
Season Sat 10/5/2019 9:30 AM St. Johns - Hudnall (GK) Visitation - Lipps (GK) Cleves 6 (K) 1 - 2
Season Sat 10/5/2019 11:00 AM St. Martins - Schwarte (GK) St. Teresa - Roberts (GK) Cleves 6 (K) 1 - 2
Season Sat 10/12/2019 8:00 AM Visitation - Lipps (GK) St. Martins - Schwarte (GK) Visitation 1 (K) 6 - 1
Season Sat 10/12/2019 9:30 AM St. Antoninus - Hawk (GK) Victory - Vollemer (GK) Cleves 8 (K) 5 - 1
Season Sat 10/12/2019 9:30 AM St. Teresa - Roberts (GK) St. Johns - Hudnall (GK) Delhi 1 (K) 1 - 0
Number of games: 28