Divisions | Teams | Contacts | Schedules

Boys Passers - League

 
Divisions
Name League Number of Teams
Division 1 Boys Passers 8
Division 2 Boys Passers 8
Division 3 Boys Passers 8
Division 4 Boys Passers 8
Division 5 Boys Passers 8
Division 6 Boys Passers 8

 
Teams
Name Description League Division
CPA - Smyth Boys Passers Division 5
Dater - Elvin Boys Passers Division 2
Dater - Neville Boys Passers Division 6
Oak Hills - Dennison Boys Passers Division 1
Oak Hills - Goff Boys Passers Division 2
Oak Hills - Higby Boys Passers Division 4
Oak Hills - Kellner Boys Passers Division 6
Oak Hills - McDonald Boys Passers Division 3
Oak Hills - Smith Boys Passers Division 6
Oak Hills - Zeek Boys Passers Division 5
OLL - Boyers Boys Passers Division 5
Springmyer - Linde Boys Passers Division 2
St. Als - Dolan Boys Passers Division 3
St. Antoninus - Altenau Boys Passers Division 2
St. Antoninus - Cramer Boys Passers Division 6
St. Antoninus - Kessler Boys Passers Division 3
St. Bernard - Jacob Boys Passers Division 4
St. Catherines - Animashaun Boys Passers Division 5
St. Dominic - Ison Boys Passers Division 2
St. Dominic - Wallace Boys Passers Division 4
St. Ignatius - Behrle Boys Passers Division 2
St. Ignatius - Bunker Boys Passers Division 1
St. Ignatius - Evans Boys Passers Division 3
St. Ignatius - Hendrickson Boys Passers Division 5
St. Ignatius - Iacobucci Boys Passers Division 4
St. Ignatius - Lohbeck Boys Passers Division 6
St. Ignatius - Roemer Boys Passers Division 1
St. James - Brinkman Boys Passers Division 1
St. James - Carvelli Boys Passers Division 4
St. James - Peddenpohl Boys Passers Division 2
St. Johns - Scott Boys Passers Division 5
St. Johns - Losekamp Boys Passers Division 3
St. Jude - Brown Boys Passers Division 2
St. Jude - Carr Boys Passers Division 4
St. Jude - Heisel Boys Passers Division 6
St. Martins - Davis Boys Passers Division 1
St. Teresa - Hammond Boys Passers Division 5
St. Williams - Priestle Boys Passers Division 1
Three Rivers - Cora Boys Passers Division 4
Three Rivers - Harper Boys Passers Division 3
Three Rivers - Messer Boys Passers Division 6
Victory - Banner Boys Passers Division 1
Victory - Pace Boys Passers Division 3
Visitation - Fishburn Boys Passers Division 1
Visitation - Hartke Boys Passers Division 5
Visitation - Krause Boys Passers Division 4
Visitation - McCaughey Boys Passers Division 3
Visitation - Stafford Boys Passers Division 6
Number of teams: 48

 
Contact Information
Name Title Work Phone E-Mail Associations
There are no contacts to display

 
Schedule: 2021 WCSA Season
Type Day Date Time Home Team Away Team Field Score (H - A) Officials
Season Sun 8/15/2021 1:00 PM St. Williams - Priestle St. Martins - Davis Cleves 3 (P) 5 - 0
Season Sun 8/15/2021 1:00 PM St. Antoninus - Altenau Oak Hills - Goff St. Antoninus (P/W) 5 - 3
Season Sun 8/15/2021 1:00 PM St. Johns - Losekamp Oak Hills - McDonald Cleves 4 (P) 5 - 0
Season Sun 8/15/2021 1:00 PM Three Rivers - Cora St. James - Carvelli Miami Twp 1 (P) 4 - 5
Season Sun 8/15/2021 1:00 PM Oak Hills - Higby Visitation - Krause Dulles 2 (P) 2 - 6
Season Sun 8/15/2021 1:00 PM St. Ignatius - Hendrickson St. Catherines - Animashaun St. Ignatius 3 (P/W) Lower 5 - 0
Season Sun 8/15/2021 2:00 PM St. Antoninus - Cramer Three Rivers - Messer St. Antoninus (P/W) 0 - 3
Season Sun 8/15/2021 2:00 PM Visitation - Fishburn St. Ignatius - Bunker Cleves 7 (P) 4 - 2
Season Sun 8/15/2021 2:00 PM Victory - Banner St. James - Brinkman Victory 3 (P/W) 6 - 1
Season Sun 8/15/2021 2:00 PM Dater - Elvin St. Ignatius - Behrle Cleves 1 (P) 0 - 4
Season Sun 8/15/2021 2:00 PM Oak Hills - Dennison St. Ignatius - Roemer Dulles 1 (P) 4 - 3
Season Sun 8/15/2021 2:00 PM St. Bernard - Jacob St. Dominic - Wallace Cleves 3 (P) 1 - 6
Season Sun 8/15/2021 2:00 PM OLL - Boyers St. Teresa - Hammond Kuliga 1 (P/W) 6 - 0
Season Sun 8/15/2021 3:00 PM Oak Hills - Zeek CPA - Smyth Dulles 2 (P) 0 - 4
Season Sun 8/15/2021 3:00 PM Visitation - McCaughey Victory - Pace Cleves 7 (P) 4 - 1
Season Sun 8/15/2021 3:00 PM Dater - Neville Oak Hills - Smith Cleves 1 (P) 4 - 5
Season Sun 8/15/2021 3:00 PM St. Dominic - Ison St. James - Peddenpohl Cleves 4 (P) 0 - 6
Season Sun 8/15/2021 3:00 PM St. Antoninus - Kessler Three Rivers - Harper St. Antoninus (P/W) 3 - 6
Season Sun 8/15/2021 4:00 PM St. Ignatius - Lohbeck Visitation - Stafford St. Ignatius 3 (P/W) Lower 2 - 5
Season Sun 8/15/2021 5:00 PM St. Ignatius - Evans St. Als - Dolan St. Ignatius 3 (P/W) Lower 6 - 0
Season Thu 8/19/2021 5:30 PM Visitation - Krause St. Dominic - Wallace Cleves 7 (P) 7 - 4
Season Thu 8/19/2021 5:30 PM St. Ignatius - Roemer Visitation - Fishburn Cleves 1 (P) 0 - 6
Season Thu 8/19/2021 7:30 PM St. Antoninus - Kessler Victory - Pace Cleves 1 (P) 4 - 0
Season Thu 8/19/2021 7:30 PM St. Ignatius - Iacobucci St. Jude - Carr Cleves 7 (P) 3 - 5
Season Sun 8/22/2021 1:00 PM St. Dominic - Wallace St. Jude - Carr Cleves 4 (P) 0 - 3
Season Sun 8/22/2021 1:00 PM St. Als - Dolan Visitation - McCaughey Springmeyer (P/W) 0 - 5
Season Sun 8/22/2021 1:00 PM St. Teresa - Hammond Visitation - Hartke Carson Covedale (P/W) 1 - 5
Season Sun 8/22/2021 1:00 PM St. Ignatius - Lohbeck Oak Hills - Smith Dulles 1 (P) 4 - 1
Season Sun 8/22/2021 1:00 PM St. Ignatius - Behrle Springmyer - Linde Cleves 7 (P) 3 - 0
Season Sun 8/22/2021 2:00 PM Visitation - Stafford Three Rivers - Messer Visitation 2 (W) 1 - 5
Season Sun 8/22/2021 2:00 PM St. Catherines - Animashaun St. Ignatius - Hendrickson St. Antoninus (P/W) 2 - 6
Season Sun 8/22/2021 2:00 PM St. Dominic - Ison St. Jude - Brown Cleves 1 (P) 0 - 7
Season Sun 8/22/2021 2:00 PM Oak Hills - McDonald Victory - Pace Kuliga 1 (P/W) 0 - 1
Season Sun 8/22/2021 2:00 PM St. Ignatius - Bunker St. Williams - Priestle Cleves 7 (P) 2 - 4
Season Sun 8/22/2021 2:00 PM CPA - Smyth OLL - Boyers Kuliga 4 (P/W) 1 - 4
Season Sun 8/22/2021 3:00 PM St. Johns - Scott Oak Hills - Zeek Cleves 3 (P) 3 - 1
Season Sun 8/22/2021 3:00 PM Oak Hills - Higby Three Rivers - Cora Kuliga 1 (P/W) 2 - 3
Season Sun 8/22/2021 3:00 PM St. Ignatius - Roemer St. Martins - Davis Dulles 1 (P) 0 - 2
Season Sun 8/22/2021 3:00 PM St. Johns - Losekamp St. Antoninus - Kessler Carson Covedale (P/W) 0 - 5
Season Sun 8/22/2021 3:00 PM St. Ignatius - Evans Three Rivers - Harper Cleves 7 (P) 0 - 2
Season Sun 8/22/2021 3:00 PM Victory - Banner Visitation - Fishburn Cleves 4 (P) 3 - 2
Season Sun 8/22/2021 3:00 PM St. James - Carvelli St. Ignatius - Iacobucci Cleves 1 (P) 3 - 0
Season Sun 8/22/2021 4:00 PM Visitation - Krause St. Bernard - Jacob Visitation 2 (W) 6 - 1
Season Sun 8/22/2021 4:00 PM Dater - Elvin St. Antoninus - Altenau Oskamp (P/W) 0 - 4
Season Sun 8/22/2021 5:00 PM Dater - Neville St. Jude - Heisel Oskamp (P/W) 5 - 6
Season Sun 8/29/2021 1:00 PM St. Williams - Priestle Victory - Banner Cleves 4 (P) 2 - 3
Season Sun 8/29/2021 1:00 PM St. Antoninus - Altenau St. Jude - Brown St. Antoninus (P/W) 0 - 2
Season Sun 8/29/2021 1:00 PM St. Martins - Davis St. Ignatius - Bunker Cleves 1 (P) 0 - 5
Season Sun 8/29/2021 1:00 PM St. Ignatius - Iacobucci Oak Hills - Higby St. Ignatius 4 (P/W) Upper 2 - 1
Season Sun 8/29/2021 2:00 PM Visitation - Fishburn Oak Hills - Dennison Visitation 4 (P/W) 5 - 0
Season Sun 8/29/2021 2:00 PM Three Rivers - Cora Visitation - Krause Miami Twp 2 (P) 1 - 3
Season Sun 8/29/2021 2:00 PM St. Jude - Heisel Oak Hills - Smith St. Jude 2 (P/W) 4 - 3
Season Sun 8/29/2021 2:00 PM St. Catherines - Animashaun Visitation - Hartke Cleves 4 (P) 0 - 6
Season Sun 8/29/2021 2:00 PM Oak Hills - Kellner Visitation - Stafford Dulles 1 (P) 2 - 6
Season Sun 8/29/2021 3:00 PM Oak Hills - Goff Springmyer - Linde Dulles 1 (P) 0 - 1
Season Sun 8/29/2021 3:00 PM St. James - Peddenpohl Dater - Elvin Cleves 3 (P) 6 - 0
Season Sun 8/29/2021 3:00 PM St. Als - Dolan Oak Hills - McDonald Oskamp (P/W) 0 - 2
Season Sun 8/29/2021 3:00 PM St. Antoninus - Cramer Dater - Neville St. Antoninus (P/W) 1 - 1
Season Sun 8/29/2021 3:00 PM Oak Hills - Zeek St. Teresa - Hammond Dulles 2 (P) 0 - 3
Season Sun 8/29/2021 4:00 PM Three Rivers - Messer St. Ignatius - Lohbeck Miami Twp 2 (P) 4 - 0
Season Sun 8/29/2021 4:00 PM St. Jude - Carr St. Bernard - Jacob St. Jude 2 (P/W) 3 - 0
Season Sun 8/29/2021 4:00 PM OLL - Boyers St. Johns - Scott Oskamp (P/W) 5 - 0
Season Sun 8/29/2021 5:00 PM St. James - Brinkman St. Ignatius - Roemer Oskamp (P/W) 3 - 0
Season Thu 9/2/2021 5:30 PM St. Jude - Heisel Three Rivers - Messer Cleves 4 (P) 1 - 4
Season Sun 9/5/2021 1:00 PM Victory - Pace Visitation - McCaughey Victory 2 (P/W) 0 - 6
Season Sun 9/5/2021 1:00 PM Three Rivers - Harper St. Johns - Losekamp Miami Twp 2 (P) 6 - 1
Season Sun 9/5/2021 1:00 PM St. Bernard - Jacob Oak Hills - Higby Cleves 7 (P) 1 - 3
Season Sun 9/5/2021 1:00 PM St. Dominic - Wallace Three Rivers - Cora Carson Covedale (P/W) 1 - 6
Season Sun 9/5/2021 1:00 PM St. Ignatius - Roemer St. Williams - Priestle St. Ignatius 4 (P/W) Upper 0 - 5
Season Sun 9/5/2021 1:00 PM St. Jude - Brown Dater - Elvin St. Jude 2 (P/W) 5 - 0
Season Sun 9/5/2021 1:00 PM St. Ignatius - Hendrickson Visitation - Hartke St. Ignatius 3 (P/W) Lower 1 - 7
Season Sun 9/5/2021 2:00 PM St. Johns - Scott CPA - Smyth Cleves 7 (P) 1 - 3
Season Sun 9/5/2021 2:00 PM Oak Hills - Goff St. Dominic - Ison Dulles 1 (P) 5 - 3
Season Sun 9/5/2021 2:00 PM Oak Hills - McDonald St. Ignatius - Evans Dulles 2 (P) 1 - 5
Season Sun 9/5/2021 2:00 PM Springmyer - Linde St. James - Peddenpohl Springmeyer (P/W) 1 - 8
Season Sun 9/5/2021 2:00 PM Dater - Neville Visitation - Stafford Oskamp (P/W) 0 - 99
Season Sun 9/5/2021 3:00 PM St. Martins - Davis Oak Hills - Dennison Dulles 2 (P) 4 - 2
Season Sun 9/5/2021 3:00 PM Three Rivers - Messer Oak Hills - Kellner Miami Twp 2 (P) 5 - 0
Season Sun 9/5/2021 3:00 PM St. James - Brinkman Visitation - Fishburn Cleves 7 (P) 1 - 6
Season Sun 9/5/2021 3:00 PM St. Ignatius - Behrle St. Antoninus - Altenau St. Ignatius 3 (P/W) Lower 5 - 1
Season Sun 9/5/2021 3:00 PM Oak Hills - Smith St. Antoninus - Cramer Dulles 1 (P) 0 - 2
Season Sun 9/5/2021 3:00 PM St. Jude - Heisel St. Ignatius - Lohbeck St. Jude 2 (P/W) 6 - 1
Season Sun 9/5/2021 4:00 PM St. Jude - Carr St. James - Carvelli St. Jude 2 (P/W) 3 - 0
Season Sun 9/5/2021 4:00 PM St. Ignatius - Bunker Victory - Banner St. Ignatius 3 (P/W) Lower 2 - 4
Season Sun 9/12/2021 1:00 PM St. Jude - Brown St. Antoninus - Altenau St. Jude 2 (P/W) 3 - 3
Season Sun 9/12/2021 1:00 PM St. Johns - Scott OLL - Boyers Cleves 1 (P) 1 - 3
Season Sun 9/12/2021 1:00 PM Oak Hills - Dennison St. Ignatius - Bunker Dulles 2 (P) 2 - 4
Season Sun 9/12/2021 1:00 PM St. Catherines - Animashaun Oak Hills - Zeek Kuliga 4 (P/W) 3 - 2
Season Sun 9/12/2021 1:00 PM Visitation - Fishburn St. Martins - Davis Visitation 4 (P/W) 3 - 1
Season Sun 9/12/2021 1:00 PM St. Ignatius - Evans St. Antoninus - Kessler St. Ignatius 3 (P/W) Lower 1 - 2
Season Sun 9/12/2021 2:00 PM Oak Hills - Higby St. Dominic - Wallace Dulles 2 (P) 2 - 3
Season Sun 9/12/2021 2:00 PM St. Jude - Carr Three Rivers - Cora St. Jude 2 (P/W) 3 - 0
Season Sun 9/12/2021 2:00 PM Visitation - Hartke St. Teresa - Hammond Visitation 4 (P/W) 3 - 0
Season Sun 9/12/2021 2:00 PM St. James - Peddenpohl Oak Hills - Goff Springmeyer (P/W) 5 - 1
Season Sun 9/12/2021 2:00 PM St. Ignatius - Hendrickson CPA - Smyth St. Ignatius 3 (P/W) Lower 2 - 1
Season Sun 9/12/2021 2:00 PM Three Rivers - Harper Oak Hills - McDonald Miami Twp 1 (P) 6 - 0
Season Sun 9/12/2021 2:00 PM St. Williams - Priestle St. James - Brinkman Cleves 1 (P) 6 - 0
Season Sun 9/12/2021 3:00 PM St. Ignatius - Lohbeck Dater - Neville St. Ignatius 3 (P/W) Lower 2 - 1
Season Sun 9/12/2021 3:00 PM Visitation - Stafford St. Antoninus - Cramer Visitation 2 (W) 2 - 3
Season Sun 9/12/2021 3:00 PM Oak Hills - Smith Oak Hills - Kellner Dulles 1 (P) 5 - 1
Season Sun 9/12/2021 3:00 PM St. James - Carvelli St. Bernard - Jacob Kuliga 4 (P/W) 3 - 2
Season Sun 9/12/2021 3:00 PM St. Als - Dolan St. Johns - Losekamp Dulles 2 (P) 0 - 5
Season Sun 9/12/2021 3:00 PM Springmyer - Linde Dater - Elvin Springmeyer (P/W) 2 - 0
Season Sun 9/12/2021 4:00 PM Visitation - Krause St. Ignatius - Iacobucci Visitation 4 (P/W) 1 - 3
Season Tue 9/14/2021 6:30 PM St. Ignatius - Behrle St. Jude - Brown Cleves 7 (P) 1 - 1
Season Thu 9/16/2021 6:30 PM Springmyer - Linde St. Dominic - Ison Cleves 1 (P) 3 - 0
Season Sun 9/19/2021 1:00 PM Oak Hills - Kellner St. Ignatius - Lohbeck Dulles 1 (P) 2 - 4
Season Sun 9/19/2021 1:00 PM St. Ignatius - Bunker St. James - Brinkman Cleves 7 (P) 2 - 0
Season Sun 9/19/2021 1:00 PM Visitation - McCaughey Oak Hills - McDonald Visitation 4 (P/W) 6 - 0
Season Sun 9/19/2021 1:00 PM Three Rivers - Harper Victory - Pace Miami Twp 1 (P) 7 - 1
Season Sun 9/19/2021 1:00 PM Victory - Banner Oak Hills - Dennison Victory 1 (P/W) 5 - 1
Season Sun 9/19/2021 2:00 PM Springmyer - Linde St. Jude - Brown Kuliga 1 (P/W) 1 - 5
Season Sun 9/19/2021 2:00 PM Three Rivers - Messer Oak Hills - Smith Cleves 7 (P) 5 - 0
Season Sun 9/19/2021 2:00 PM St. James - Peddenpohl St. Ignatius - Behrle St. Antoninus (P/W) 4 - 0
Season Sun 9/19/2021 2:00 PM St. Martins - Davis St. Ignatius - Roemer Cleves 3 (P) 2 - 3
Season Sun 9/19/2021 2:00 PM St. Teresa - Hammond St. Johns - Scott Cleves 1 (P) 0 - 3
Season Sun 9/19/2021 3:00 PM St. Johns - Losekamp St. Ignatius - Evans Cleves 1 (P) 0 - 5
Season Sun 9/19/2021 3:00 PM Oak Hills - Higby St. Jude - Carr Dulles 1 (P) 0 - 99
Season Sun 9/19/2021 3:00 PM Three Rivers - Cora St. Ignatius - Iacobucci Miami Twp 1 (P) 5 - 2
Season Sun 9/19/2021 3:00 PM St. Dominic - Wallace St. James - Carvelli Cleves 3 (P) 2 - 5
Season Sun 9/19/2021 3:00 PM CPA - Smyth St. Catherines - Animashaun Kuliga 1 (P/W) 2 - 0
Season Sun 9/19/2021 3:00 PM St. Ignatius - Hendrickson OLL - Boyers St. Ignatius 4 (P/W) Upper 1 - 3
Season Sun 9/19/2021 3:00 PM St. Antoninus - Kessler St. Als - Dolan St. Antoninus (P/W) 4 - 1
Season Sun 9/19/2021 3:00 PM St. Dominic - Ison Oak Hills - Goff Cleves 7 (P) 0 - 1
Season Sun 9/19/2021 5:00 PM St. Jude - Heisel St. Antoninus - Cramer St. Jude 2 (P/W) 1 - 1
Season Sun 9/19/2021 5:00 PM Oak Hills - Zeek Visitation - Hartke Dulles 1 (P) 0 - 5
Season Mon 9/20/2021 6:30 PM St. Antoninus - Kessler Visitation - McCaughey Cleves 1 (P) 1 - 0
Season Wed 9/22/2021 6:30 PM Oak Hills - Kellner St. Jude - Heisel Cleves 1 (P) 0 - 1
Season Sun 9/26/2021 1:00 PM St. Martins - Davis Victory - Banner Cleves 7 (P) 0 - 6
Season Sun 9/26/2021 1:00 PM St. Bernard - Jacob Three Rivers - Cora Cleves 3 (P) 1 - 7
Season Sun 9/26/2021 1:00 PM Three Rivers - Messer Dater - Neville Miami Twp 2 (P) 4 - 3
Season Sun 9/26/2021 1:00 PM St. Antoninus - Cramer Oak Hills - Kellner St. Antoninus (P/W) 1 - 0
Season Sun 9/26/2021 1:00 PM CPA - Smyth St. Teresa - Hammond Kuliga 1 (P/W) 0 - 1
Season Sun 9/26/2021 1:00 PM Visitation - McCaughey Three Rivers - Harper Visitation 4 (P/W) 2 - 2
Season Sun 9/26/2021 1:00 PM St. Ignatius - Bunker St. Ignatius - Roemer St. Ignatius 3 (P/W) Lower 7 - 1
Season Sun 9/26/2021 1:00 PM Oak Hills - Dennison St. James - Brinkman Dulles 2 (P) 1 - 4
Season Sun 9/26/2021 2:00 PM St. Ignatius - Evans St. Johns - Losekamp St. Ignatius 3 (P/W) Lower 0 - 0
Season Sun 9/26/2021 2:00 PM Oak Hills - Goff St. Ignatius - Behrle Dulles 2 (P) 1 - 0
Season Sun 9/26/2021 2:00 PM Victory - Pace St. Als - Dolan Victory 1 (P/W) 1 - 0
Season Sun 9/26/2021 2:00 PM St. Williams - Priestle Visitation - Fishburn Cleves 7 (P) 0 - 2
Season Sun 9/26/2021 2:00 PM St. James - Peddenpohl St. Antoninus - Altenau St. James (P) 5 - 1
Season Sun 9/26/2021 3:00 PM St. Ignatius - Iacobucci St. Dominic - Wallace St. Ignatius 3 (P/W) Lower 2 - 1
Season Sun 9/26/2021 3:00 PM Oak Hills - Smith Visitation - Stafford Dulles 1 (P) 2 - 3
Season Sun 9/26/2021 3:00 PM Dater - Elvin St. Dominic - Ison Oskamp (P/W) 99 - 0
Season Sun 9/26/2021 3:00 PM Visitation - Krause St. James - Carvelli Visitation 4 (P/W) 0 - 2
Season Sun 9/26/2021 4:00 PM OLL - Boyers St. Catherines - Animashaun Oskamp (P/W) 5 - 0
Season Sun 9/26/2021 4:00 PM Visitation - Hartke St. Johns - Scott Visitation 4 (P/W) 2 - 1
Season Sun 9/26/2021 4:00 PM Oak Hills - Zeek St. Ignatius - Hendrickson Dulles 1 (P) 1 - 6
Season Sun 10/3/2021 1:00 PM Visitation - Hartke OLL - Boyers Visitation 4 (P/W) 1 - 4
Season Sun 10/3/2021 1:00 PM St. James - Brinkman St. Martins - Davis St. James (P) 2 - 2
Season Sun 10/3/2021 1:00 PM Victory - Pace St. Johns - Losekamp Cleves 1 (P) 1 - 4
Season Sun 10/3/2021 1:00 PM St. Antoninus - Altenau St. Dominic - Ison St. Antoninus (P/W) 4 - 5
Season Sun 10/3/2021 2:00 PM St. James - Carvelli St. Jude - Carr St. James (P) 0 - 1
Season Sun 10/3/2021 2:00 PM St. Ignatius - Behrle St. James - Peddenpohl St. Ignatius 4 (P/W) Upper 0 - 4
Season Sun 10/3/2021 2:00 PM Oak Hills - Smith Three Rivers - Messer Dulles 1 (P) 0 - 4
Season Sun 10/3/2021 2:00 PM Visitation - Stafford St. Jude - Heisel Visitation 2 (W) 2 - 2
Season Sun 10/3/2021 2:00 PM St. Jude - Brown Oak Hills - Goff St. Jude 2 (P/W) 5 - 1
Season Sun 10/3/2021 3:00 PM St. Ignatius - Roemer Victory - Banner St. Ignatius 3 (P/W) Lower 0 - 4
Season Sun 10/3/2021 3:00 PM St. Johns - Scott St. Ignatius - Hendrickson St. James (P) 6 - 1
Season Sun 10/3/2021 3:00 PM Visitation - McCaughey St. Ignatius - Evans Visitation 4 (P/W) 7 - 2
Season Sun 10/3/2021 3:00 PM St. Ignatius - Iacobucci Visitation - Krause St. Ignatius 4 (P/W) Upper 1 - 3
Season Sun 10/3/2021 3:00 PM St. Antoninus - Cramer St. Ignatius - Lohbeck St. Antoninus (P/W) 4 - 2
Season Sun 10/3/2021 3:00 PM Oak Hills - McDonald St. Antoninus - Kessler Dulles 2 (P) 0 - 5
Season Sun 10/3/2021 3:00 PM Dater - Elvin Springmyer - Linde Oskamp (P/W) 1 - 2
Season Sun 10/3/2021 3:00 PM Oak Hills - Dennison St. Williams - Priestle Dulles 1 (P) 1 - 3
Season Sun 10/3/2021 4:00 PM Dater - Neville Oak Hills - Kellner Oskamp (P/W) 6 - 0
Season Sun 10/10/2021 1:00 PM Victory - Pace St. Ignatius - Evans Victory 2 (P/W) 0 - 4
Season Sun 10/10/2021 1:00 PM St. Johns - Losekamp Visitation - McCaughey St. James (P) 3 - 3
Season Sun 10/10/2021 1:00 PM Oak Hills - McDonald Three Rivers - Harper Dulles 2 (P) 0 - 4
Season Sun 10/10/2021 1:00 PM St. Antoninus - Altenau Springmyer - Linde St. Antoninus (P/W) 7 - 7
Season Sun 10/10/2021 1:00 PM Visitation - Stafford Dater - Neville Visitation 2 (W) 4 - 2
Season Sun 10/10/2021 1:00 PM Visitation - Fishburn St. Williams - Priestle Visitation 4 (P/W) 6 - 2
Season Sun 10/10/2021 1:00 PM St. Jude - Brown St. James - Peddenpohl St. Jude 2 (P/W) 1 - 2
Season Sun 10/10/2021 2:00 PM St. Bernard - Jacob St. Ignatius - Iacobucci Dulles 2 (P) 0 - 3
Season Sun 10/10/2021 2:00 PM Visitation - Hartke CPA - Smyth Visitation 4 (P/W) 1 - 0
Season Sun 10/10/2021 2:00 PM St. Jude - Carr Visitation - Krause St. Jude 2 (P/W) 2 - 1
Season Sun 10/10/2021 2:00 PM St. Teresa - Hammond St. Ignatius - Hendrickson Cleves 4 (P) 1 - 1
Season Sun 10/10/2021 2:00 PM Oak Hills - Kellner St. Antoninus - Cramer Dulles 1 (P) 0 - 6
Season Sun 10/10/2021 2:00 PM St. Dominic - Ison St. Ignatius - Behrle Cleves 1 (P) 1 - 1
Season Sun 10/10/2021 2:00 PM St. James - Brinkman Oak Hills - Dennison St. James (P) 3 - 1
Season Sun 10/10/2021 2:00 PM St. Catherines - Animashaun St. Johns - Scott Cleves 7 (P) 1 - 6
Season Sun 10/10/2021 3:00 PM OLL - Boyers Oak Hills - Zeek Oskamp (P/W) 4 - 1
Season Sun 10/10/2021 3:00 PM St. James - Carvelli Oak Hills - Higby St. James (P) 2 - 1
Season Sun 10/10/2021 3:00 PM Oak Hills - Goff Dater - Elvin Dulles 1 (P) 0 - 1
Season Sun 10/10/2021 3:00 PM Victory - Banner St. Ignatius - Bunker Victory 2 (P/W) 1 - 1
Season Sun 10/10/2021 3:00 PM St. Ignatius - Lohbeck St. Jude - Heisel St. Ignatius 3 (P/W) Lower 1 - 1
Season Sun 10/10/2021 5:00 PM St. Als - Dolan St. Antoninus - Kessler Oskamp (P/W) 0 - 6
Season Sun 10/17/2021 1:00 PM St. Teresa - Hammond St. Catherines - Animashaun Cleves 4 (P) 2 - 1
Season Sun 10/17/2021 1:00 PM St. Dominic - Wallace St. Bernard - Jacob Cleves 7 (P) 2 - 0
Season Sun 10/17/2021 2:00 PM Three Rivers - Cora Oak Hills - Higby Miami Twp 1 (P) 3 - 1
Season Sun 10/17/2021 2:00 PM CPA - Smyth Oak Hills - Zeek Cleves 4 (P) 2 - 0
Season Sun 10/17/2021 3:00 PM Three Rivers - Harper St. Als - Dolan Cleves 7 (P) 7 - 0
Number of games: 192