Division 2 (Boys Passers)

 
Teams
Name Description League Division
Dater - Elvin Boys Passers Division 2
Oak Hills - Goff Boys Passers Division 2
Springmyer - Linde Boys Passers Division 2
St. Antoninus - Altenau Boys Passers Division 2
St. Dominic - Ison Boys Passers Division 2
St. Ignatius - Behrle Boys Passers Division 2
St. James - Peddenpohl Boys Passers Division 2
St. Jude - Brown Boys Passers Division 2
Number of teams: 8

 
Schedule: 2021 WCSA Season
Type Day Date Time Home Team Away Team Field Score (H - A) Officials
Season Sun 8/15/2021 1:00 PM St. Antoninus - Altenau Oak Hills - Goff St. Antoninus (P/W) 5 - 3
Season Sun 8/15/2021 2:00 PM Dater - Elvin St. Ignatius - Behrle Cleves 1 (P) 0 - 4
Season Sun 8/15/2021 3:00 PM St. Dominic - Ison St. James - Peddenpohl Cleves 4 (P) 0 - 6
Season Sun 8/22/2021 1:00 PM St. Ignatius - Behrle Springmyer - Linde Cleves 7 (P) 3 - 0
Season Sun 8/22/2021 2:00 PM St. Dominic - Ison St. Jude - Brown Cleves 1 (P) 0 - 7
Season Sun 8/22/2021 4:00 PM Dater - Elvin St. Antoninus - Altenau Oskamp (P/W) 0 - 4
Season Sun 8/29/2021 1:00 PM St. Antoninus - Altenau St. Jude - Brown St. Antoninus (P/W) 0 - 2
Season Sun 8/29/2021 3:00 PM St. James - Peddenpohl Dater - Elvin Cleves 3 (P) 6 - 0
Season Sun 8/29/2021 3:00 PM Oak Hills - Goff Springmyer - Linde Dulles 1 (P) 0 - 1
Season Sun 9/5/2021 1:00 PM St. Jude - Brown Dater - Elvin St. Jude 2 (P/W) 5 - 0
Season Sun 9/5/2021 2:00 PM Springmyer - Linde St. James - Peddenpohl Springmeyer (P/W) 1 - 8
Season Sun 9/5/2021 2:00 PM Oak Hills - Goff St. Dominic - Ison Dulles 1 (P) 5 - 3
Season Sun 9/5/2021 3:00 PM St. Ignatius - Behrle St. Antoninus - Altenau St. Ignatius 3 (P/W) Lower 5 - 1
Season Sun 9/12/2021 1:00 PM St. Jude - Brown St. Antoninus - Altenau St. Jude 2 (P/W) 3 - 3
Season Sun 9/12/2021 2:00 PM St. James - Peddenpohl Oak Hills - Goff Springmeyer (P/W) 5 - 1
Season Sun 9/12/2021 3:00 PM Springmyer - Linde Dater - Elvin Springmeyer (P/W) 2 - 0
Season Tue 9/14/2021 6:30 PM St. Ignatius - Behrle St. Jude - Brown Cleves 7 (P) 1 - 1
Season Thu 9/16/2021 6:30 PM Springmyer - Linde St. Dominic - Ison Cleves 1 (P) 3 - 0
Season Sun 9/19/2021 2:00 PM St. James - Peddenpohl St. Ignatius - Behrle St. Antoninus (P/W) 4 - 0
Season Sun 9/19/2021 2:00 PM Springmyer - Linde St. Jude - Brown Kuliga 1 (P/W) 1 - 5
Season Sun 9/19/2021 3:00 PM St. Dominic - Ison Oak Hills - Goff Cleves 7 (P) 0 - 1
Season Sun 9/26/2021 2:00 PM Oak Hills - Goff St. Ignatius - Behrle Dulles 2 (P) 1 - 0
Season Sun 9/26/2021 2:00 PM St. James - Peddenpohl St. Antoninus - Altenau St. James (P) 5 - 1
Season Sun 9/26/2021 3:00 PM Dater - Elvin St. Dominic - Ison Oskamp (P/W) 99 - 0
Season Sun 10/3/2021 1:00 PM St. Antoninus - Altenau St. Dominic - Ison St. Antoninus (P/W) 4 - 5
Season Sun 10/3/2021 2:00 PM St. Ignatius - Behrle St. James - Peddenpohl St. Ignatius 4 (P/W) Upper 0 - 4
Season Sun 10/3/2021 2:00 PM St. Jude - Brown Oak Hills - Goff St. Jude 2 (P/W) 5 - 1
Season Sun 10/3/2021 3:00 PM Dater - Elvin Springmyer - Linde Oskamp (P/W) 1 - 2
Season Sun 10/10/2021 1:00 PM St. Antoninus - Altenau Springmyer - Linde St. Antoninus (P/W) 7 - 7
Season Sun 10/10/2021 1:00 PM St. Jude - Brown St. James - Peddenpohl St. Jude 2 (P/W) 1 - 2
Season Sun 10/10/2021 2:00 PM St. Dominic - Ison St. Ignatius - Behrle Cleves 1 (P) 1 - 1
Season Sun 10/10/2021 3:00 PM Oak Hills - Goff Dater - Elvin Dulles 1 (P) 0 - 1
Number of games: 32