Divisions | Teams | Contacts | Schedules

Girls Wings - League

 
Divisions
Name League Number of Teams
Division 1 Girls Wings 9
Division 2 Girls Wings 9
Division 3 Girls Wings 7
Division 4 Girls Wings 8

 
Teams
Name Description League Division
CPA-GW-JAMES Girls Wings Division 1
CPA-GW-SMYTH Girls Wings Division 2
Dater-GW-GAMBLE Girls Wings Division 2
Lourdes-GW-PHILLIPS Girls Wings Division 4
Oak Hills-GW-AUCIELLO Girls Wings Division 3
Oak Hills-GW-COSTER Girls Wings Division 2
Oak Hills-GW-GRAY Girls Wings Division 4
Oak Hills-GW-STOCKMAN Girls Wings Division 1
Springmeyer-GW-MICELI Girls Wings Division 1
St Als-GW-KAMPAUS Girls Wings Division 2
St Antoninus-GW-KAMMER Girls Wings Division 1
St Antoninus-GW-RIZZO Girls Wings Division 2
St Bernard-GW-WHITMER Girls Wings Division 1
St Dominic-GW-BOLGER Girls Wings Division 2
St Domonic-GW-KOCK Girls Wings Division 1
St Ignatius-GW-BOWLING Girls Wings Division 4
St Ignatius-GW-GEHRUM Girls Wings Division 1
St Ignatius-GW-WORRALL Girls Wings Division 3
St James-GW-VILTRO Girls Wings Division 4
St Johns-GW-ANTE Girls Wings Division 4
St Johns-GW-KUNZ Girls Wings Division 3
St Jude-GW-HELMES Girls Wings Division 3
St Jude-GW-KELLER Girls Wings Division 4
St Jude-GW-MOEDDEL Girls Wings Division 1
St Martin-GW-GASKINS Girls Wings Division 2
St Teresa-GW-VENEMAN Girls Wings Division 3
St William-GW-NAJOLI Girls Wings Division 2
Three Rivers-GW-SCHMIDT Girls Wings Division 3
Victory-GW-MCDONALD Girls Wings Division 4
Victory-GW-SCHROEDER Girls Wings Division 3
Visitation-GW-HUGHES Girls Wings Division 1
Visitation-GW-MCCARTHY Girls Wings Division 2
Visitation-GW-RIECHMAN Girls Wings Division 4
Number of teams: 33

 
Contact Information
Name Title Work Phone E-Mail Associations
There are no contacts to display

 
Schedule: Master Schedule 2018
Type Day Date Time Home Team Away Team Field Score (H - A) Officials
Season Sat 8/25/2018 8:00 AM Visitation-GW-HUGHES CPA-GW-JAMES Visitation(P/W) 4 - 3
Season Sat 8/25/2018 8:00 AM Victory-GW-MCDONALD St Ignatius-GW-BOWLING Delhi 3(W) 5 - 2
Season Sat 8/25/2018 9:15 AM Lourdes-GW-PHILLIPS Oak Hills-GW-GRAY Oskamp(P/W) 4 - 6
Season Sat 8/25/2018 9:15 AM St William-GW-NAJOLI CPA-GW-SMYTH Delhi 3(W) 1 - 5
Season Sat 8/25/2018 9:15 AM Three Rivers-GW-SCHMIDT St Jude-GW-HELMES Miami Twp 3(W) 1 - 6
Season Sat 8/25/2018 9:15 AM St Jude-GW-MOEDDEL St Domonic-GW-KOCK Cleves 7(W) 6 - 0
Season Sat 8/25/2018 9:15 AM St Antoninus-GW-RIZZO Dater-GW-GAMBLE Cleves 4(W) 5 - 0
Season Sat 8/25/2018 10:30 AM St Johns-GW-ANTE St James-GW-VILTRO Miami Twp 3(W) 0 - 2
Season Sat 8/25/2018 10:30 AM St Jude-GW-KELLER Visitation-GW-RIECHMAN Cleves 4(W) 1 - 2
Season Sat 8/25/2018 10:30 AM St Martin-GW-GASKINS Oak Hills-GW-COSTER Oskamp(P/W) 2 - 4
Season Sat 8/25/2018 10:30 AM Victory-GW-SCHROEDER St Teresa-GW-VENEMAN Delhi 3(W) 3 - 4
Season Sat 8/25/2018 2:15 PM St Antoninus-GW-KAMMER Oak Hills-GW-STOCKMAN Cleves 4(W) 4 - 4
Season Sat 8/25/2018 2:15 PM St Dominic-GW-BOLGER St Als-GW-KAMPAUS Delhi 3(W) 3 - 1
Season Sun 8/26/2018 1:00 PM St Jude-GW-HELMES St Ignatius-GW-WORRALL Cleves 4(W) 5 - 0
Season Sun 8/26/2018 2:15 PM Visitation-GW-MCCARTHY St Dominic-GW-BOLGER Cleves 4(W) 5 - 0
Season Wed 8/29/2018 6:45 PM St Johns-GW-KUNZ Oak Hills-GW-AUCIELLO Cleves 7(W) 3 - 5
Season Sat 9/1/2018 8:00 AM St Jude-GW-KELLER St James-GW-VILTRO Cleves 4(W) 4 - 0
Season Sat 9/1/2018 8:00 AM Visitation-GW-MCCARTHY St Antoninus-GW-RIZZO Visitation(P/W) 3 - 3
Season Sat 9/1/2018 8:00 AM St Domonic-GW-KOCK Visitation-GW-HUGHES Delhi 3(W) 1 - 8
Season Sat 9/1/2018 8:00 AM Lourdes-GW-PHILLIPS St Ignatius-GW-BOWLING Oskamp(P/W) 2 - 1
Season Sat 9/1/2018 9:15 AM St Antoninus-GW-KAMMER St Jude-GW-MOEDDEL Veterans(W) 0 - 2
Season Sat 9/1/2018 9:15 AM St Johns-GW-KUNZ St Jude-GW-HELMES Miami Twp 3(W) 1 - 5
Season Sat 9/1/2018 9:15 AM St Als-GW-KAMPAUS St Martin-GW-GASKINS Kuliga 3(W) 0 - 3
Season Sat 9/1/2018 10:30 AM Oak Hills-GW-AUCIELLO Three Rivers-GW-SCHMIDT Kuliga 3(W) 5 - 0
Season Sat 9/1/2018 10:30 AM Victory-GW-MCDONALD St Johns-GW-ANTE Delhi 3(W) 8 - 1
Season Sat 9/1/2018 11:45 AM St Ignatius-GW-WORRALL Victory-GW-SCHROEDER Oskamp(P/W) 2 - 5
Season Sat 9/1/2018 11:45 AM Oak Hills-GW-STOCKMAN St Ignatius-GW-GEHRUM Kuliga 3(W) 5 - 2
Season Sat 9/1/2018 1:00 PM CPA-GW-JAMES Springmeyer-GW-MICELI Kuliga 3(W) 0 - 3
Season Sat 9/1/2018 2:15 PM CPA-GW-SMYTH Dater-GW-GAMBLE Kuliga 3(W) 1 - 0
Season Thu 9/13/2018 5:30 PM St Jude-GW-MOEDDEL St Ignatius-GW-GEHRUM Cleves 7(W) 4 - 0
Season Sat 9/15/2018 8:00 AM St Dominic-GW-BOLGER St William-GW-NAJOLI Delhi 3(W) 3 - 6
Season Sat 9/15/2018 8:00 AM CPA-GW-SMYTH St Als-GW-KAMPAUS Kuliga 3(W) 4 - 0
Season Sat 9/15/2018 9:15 AM St Martin-GW-GASKINS Visitation-GW-MCCARTHY Oskamp(P/W) 2 - 7
Season Sat 9/15/2018 9:15 AM St Domonic-GW-KOCK CPA-GW-JAMES Delhi 3(W) 0 - 4
Season Sat 9/15/2018 9:15 AM St Jude-GW-MOEDDEL Springmeyer-GW-MICELI Cleves 7(W) 0 - 0
Season Sat 9/15/2018 9:15 AM St Ignatius-GW-GEHRUM St Bernard-GW-WHITMER St. Ignatius 2(P/W) 0 - 4
Season Sat 9/15/2018 9:15 AM Oak Hills-GW-COSTER St Antoninus-GW-RIZZO Kuliga 3(W) 0 - 6
Season Sat 9/15/2018 10:30 AM Oak Hills-GW-GRAY St Jude-GW-KELLER Kuliga 3(W) 1 - 5
Season Sat 9/15/2018 10:30 AM St Ignatius-GW-BOWLING St Johns-GW-ANTE St. Ignatius 2(P/W) 6 - 1
Season Sat 9/15/2018 10:30 AM St Jude-GW-HELMES Victory-GW-SCHROEDER Cleves 7(W) 2 - 1
Season Sat 9/15/2018 11:45 AM Lourdes-GW-PHILLIPS Visitation-GW-RIECHMAN Oskamp(P/W) 0 - 2
Season Sat 9/15/2018 11:45 AM Visitation-GW-HUGHES St Antoninus-GW-KAMMER Visitation(P/W) 2 - 1
Season Sat 9/15/2018 11:45 AM St Teresa-GW-VENEMAN St Johns-GW-KUNZ Delhi 3(W) 6 - 1
Season Sat 9/15/2018 2:15 PM St Ignatius-GW-WORRALL Three Rivers-GW-SCHMIDT St. Ignatius 2(P/W) 4 - 1
Season Sun 9/16/2018 1:00 PM St James-GW-VILTRO St Johns-GW-ANTE St. James(W/S) 4 - 0
Season Sun 9/16/2018 3:00 PM Visitation-GW-RIECHMAN Victory-GW-MCDONALD Visitation(P/W) 1 - 1
Season Sun 9/16/2018 3:30 PM Springmeyer-GW-MICELI St Bernard-GW-WHITMER Cleves 4(W) 3 - 1
Season Sun 9/16/2018 4:45 PM Oak Hills-GW-COSTER St Dominic-GW-BOLGER Cleves 4(W) 3 - 2
Season Tue 9/18/2018 6:45 PM Visitation-GW-MCCARTHY Dater-GW-GAMBLE Cleves 7(W) 1 - 1
Season Wed 9/19/2018 5:30 PM Three Rivers-GW-SCHMIDT St Teresa-GW-VENEMAN Cleves 7(W) 0 - 4
Season Sat 9/22/2018 8:00 AM St Jude-GW-KELLER Lourdes-GW-PHILLIPS Cleves 4(W) 3 - 2
Season Sat 9/22/2018 8:00 AM Visitation-GW-RIECHMAN Oak Hills-GW-GRAY Visitation(P/W) 8 - 2
Season Sat 9/22/2018 8:00 AM St Als-GW-KAMPAUS Visitation-GW-MCCARTHY Kuliga 3(W) 0 - 6
Season Sat 9/22/2018 8:00 AM St Ignatius-GW-GEHRUM St Antoninus-GW-KAMMER St. Ignatius 2(P/W) 3 - 3
Season Sat 9/22/2018 8:00 AM St Johns-GW-KUNZ St Teresa-GW-VENEMAN Miami Twp 3(W) 1 - 5
Season Sat 9/22/2018 9:15 AM St William-GW-NAJOLI Oak Hills-GW-COSTER Delhi 3(W) 1 - 2
Season Sat 9/22/2018 9:15 AM Visitation-GW-HUGHES Springmeyer-GW-MICELI Visitation(P/W) 1 - 4
Season Sat 9/22/2018 9:15 AM CPA-GW-JAMES St Jude-GW-MOEDDEL Kuliga 3(W) 0 - 2
Season Sat 9/22/2018 10:30 AM St Jude-GW-HELMES Oak Hills-GW-AUCIELLO Cleves 7(W) 5 - 0
Season Sat 9/22/2018 10:30 AM CPA-GW-SMYTH St Antoninus-GW-RIZZO Kuliga 3(W) 2 - 2
Season Sat 9/22/2018 10:30 AM Three Rivers-GW-SCHMIDT Victory-GW-SCHROEDER Miami Twp 3(W) 0 - 4
Season Sat 9/22/2018 11:45 AM Dater-GW-GAMBLE St Martin-GW-GASKINS Kuliga 3(W) 1 - 1
Season Sat 9/22/2018 1:00 PM Oak Hills-GW-STOCKMAN St Bernard-GW-WHITMER Kuliga 3(W) 2 - 4
Season Sun 9/23/2018 2:15 PM St Dominic-GW-BOLGER St Martin-GW-GASKINS Delhi 3(W) 3 - 4
Season Sun 9/23/2018 2:15 PM Dater-GW-GAMBLE St William-GW-NAJOLI Kuliga 3(W) 5 - 0
Season Sun 9/23/2018 3:30 PM St Teresa-GW-VENEMAN St Ignatius-GW-WORRALL Delhi 3(W) 6 - 1
Season Sun 9/23/2018 4:45 PM St Bernard-GW-WHITMER St Jude-GW-MOEDDEL Delhi 3(W) 1 - 1
Season Sun 9/23/2018 4:45 PM Oak Hills-GW-GRAY Visitation-GW-RIECHMAN Kuliga 3(W) 0 - 5
Season Tue 9/25/2018 6:30 PM St Bernard-GW-WHITMER Visitation-GW-HUGHES Cleves 7(W) 2 - 3
Season Sat 9/29/2018 8:00 AM St Martin-GW-GASKINS CPA-GW-SMYTH Oskamp(P/W) 1 - 4
Season Sat 9/29/2018 8:00 AM St Domonic-GW-KOCK St Ignatius-GW-GEHRUM Delhi 3(W) 1 - 2
Season Sat 9/29/2018 9:15 AM Oak Hills-GW-AUCIELLO Victory-GW-SCHROEDER Kuliga 3(W) 2 - 4
Season Sat 9/29/2018 9:15 AM St Johns-GW-KUNZ Three Rivers-GW-SCHMIDT Miami Twp 3(W) 1 - 2
Season Sat 9/29/2018 9:15 AM St Ignatius-GW-BOWLING St James-GW-VILTRO St. Ignatius 2(P/W) 3 - 1
Season Sat 9/29/2018 9:15 AM St William-GW-NAJOLI St Antoninus-GW-RIZZO Delhi 3(W) 3 - 6
Season Sat 9/29/2018 10:30 AM St Dominic-GW-BOLGER Dater-GW-GAMBLE Delhi 3(W) 0 - 1
Season Sat 9/29/2018 10:30 AM St Antoninus-GW-KAMMER Springmeyer-GW-MICELI Veterans(W) 0 - 2
Season Sat 9/29/2018 10:30 AM Lourdes-GW-PHILLIPS Victory-GW-MCDONALD Oskamp(P/W) 6 - 4
Season Sat 9/29/2018 10:30 AM St Johns-GW-ANTE St Jude-GW-KELLER Miami Twp 3(W) 1 - 4
Season Sat 9/29/2018 10:30 AM CPA-GW-JAMES Oak Hills-GW-STOCKMAN Kuliga 3(W) 2 - 1
Season Sat 9/29/2018 11:45 AM St Als-GW-KAMPAUS Oak Hills-GW-COSTER Kuliga 3(W) 1 - 7
Season Sun 9/30/2018 2:15 PM St Ignatius-GW-BOWLING Oak Hills-GW-GRAY Cleves 7(W) 4 - 2
Season Sun 9/30/2018 2:15 PM St James-GW-VILTRO Lourdes-GW-PHILLIPS St. James(W/S) 4 - 5
Season Sun 9/30/2018 3:30 PM St Ignatius-GW-WORRALL Oak Hills-GW-AUCIELLO Cleves 7(W) 3 - 4
Season Sun 9/30/2018 4:45 PM Springmeyer-GW-MICELI Oak Hills-GW-STOCKMAN Cleves 7(W) 4 - 0
Season Mon 10/1/2018 5:30 PM St Ignatius-GW-BOWLING St Jude-GW-KELLER Cleves 7(W) 0 - 0
Season Mon 10/1/2018 6:30 PM Dater-GW-GAMBLE St Als-GW-KAMPAUS Cleves 7(W) 0 - 0
Season Tue 10/2/2018 5:30 PM Springmeyer-GW-MICELI St Ignatius-GW-GEHRUM Cleves 4(W) 2 - 0
Season Tue 10/2/2018 6:30 PM St Antoninus-GW-RIZZO St Dominic-GW-BOLGER Cleves 3(W) 5 - 1
Season Wed 10/3/2018 5:30 PM Victory-GW-MCDONALD Lourdes-GW-PHILLIPS Delhi Middle School 2 (W) 2 - 0
Season Wed 10/3/2018 5:30 PM St Bernard-GW-WHITMER CPA-GW-JAMES Cleves 7(W) 1 - 2
Season Wed 10/3/2018 5:30 PM Visitation-GW-RIECHMAN St James-GW-VILTRO Visitation(P/W) 3 - 0
Season Wed 10/3/2018 6:30 PM St Jude-GW-HELMES St Teresa-GW-VENEMAN Cleves 7(W) 0 - 2
Season Wed 10/3/2018 6:30 PM Visitation-GW-MCCARTHY CPA-GW-SMYTH Visitation(P/W) 0 - 2
Season Thu 10/4/2018 5:30 PM Oak Hills-GW-AUCIELLO St Ignatius-GW-WORRALL Cleves 4(W) 1 - 1
Season Thu 10/4/2018 5:30 PM Victory-GW-SCHROEDER Three Rivers-GW-SCHMIDT Cleves 7(W) 0 - 0
Season Thu 10/4/2018 5:30 PM St Martin-GW-GASKINS St William-GW-NAJOLI Cleves 3(W) 0 - 1
Season Thu 10/4/2018 6:30 PM St Antoninus-GW-KAMMER St Domonic-GW-KOCK Cleves 4(W) 1 - 1
Season Sat 10/6/2018 8:00 AM CPA-GW-SMYTH St Dominic-GW-BOLGER Kuliga 3(W) 5 - 0
Season Sat 10/6/2018 9:15 AM Dater-GW-GAMBLE Oak Hills-GW-COSTER Kuliga 3(W) 4 - 1
Season Sat 10/6/2018 9:15 AM St Jude-GW-KELLER St Ignatius-GW-BOWLING Miami Twp 3(W) 3 - 2
Season Sat 10/6/2018 9:15 AM Three Rivers-GW-SCHMIDT St Ignatius-GW-WORRALL Veterans(W) 1 - 1
Season Sat 10/6/2018 9:15 AM St Teresa-GW-VENEMAN Oak Hills-GW-AUCIELLO Delhi 3(W) 4 - 0
Season Sat 10/6/2018 10:30 AM St William-GW-NAJOLI Visitation-GW-MCCARTHY Delhi 3(W) 2 - 3
Season Sat 10/6/2018 10:30 AM Oak Hills-GW-GRAY Victory-GW-MCDONALD Kuliga 3(W) 0 - 5
Season Sat 10/6/2018 11:45 AM St Antoninus-GW-RIZZO St Als-GW-KAMPAUS Miami Twp 3(W) 6 - 0
Season Sat 10/6/2018 1:00 PM Victory-GW-SCHROEDER St Johns-GW-KUNZ Delhi 3(W) 1 - 5
Season Sat 10/6/2018 1:00 PM St Ignatius-GW-GEHRUM Visitation-GW-HUGHES Miami Twp 3(W) 1 - 6
Season Sat 10/6/2018 2:15 PM Lourdes-GW-PHILLIPS St Johns-GW-ANTE Oskamp(P/W) 5 - 0
Season Sat 10/6/2018 2:15 PM CPA-GW-JAMES St Antoninus-GW-KAMMER Kuliga 3(W) 3 - 3
Season Sat 10/6/2018 2:15 PM St Domonic-GW-KOCK St Bernard-GW-WHITMER Delhi 3(W) 0 - 3
Season Sun 10/7/2018 1:00 PM St James-GW-VILTRO Oak Hills-GW-GRAY St. James(W/S) 1 - 5
Season Sun 10/7/2018 1:45 PM Visitation-GW-RIECHMAN St Ignatius-GW-BOWLING Cleves 3(W) 2 - 0
Season Sun 10/7/2018 3:30 PM Oak Hills-GW-STOCKMAN Visitation-GW-HUGHES Kuliga 3(W) 1 - 7
Season Sun 10/7/2018 4:45 PM St Teresa-GW-VENEMAN Victory-GW-SCHROEDER Kuliga 3(W) 4 - 0
Season Mon 10/8/2018 5:30 PM Visitation-GW-HUGHES St Jude-GW-MOEDDEL Miami Twp 3(W) 1 - 0
Season Mon 10/8/2018 5:30 PM Oak Hills-GW-GRAY St Johns-GW-ANTE Cleves 7(W) 3 - 0
Season Thu 10/11/2018 5:30 PM St Antoninus-GW-RIZZO St Martin-GW-GASKINS Cleves 7(W) 4 - 0
Season Sat 10/13/2018 8:00 AM St Als-GW-KAMPAUS St William-GW-NAJOLI Kuliga 3(W) 1 - 3
Season Sat 10/13/2018 8:00 AM St Bernard-GW-WHITMER St Antoninus-GW-KAMMER Delhi 3(W) 1 - 2
Season Sat 10/13/2018 8:00 AM Springmeyer-GW-MICELI St Domonic-GW-KOCK Miami Twp 3(W) 4 - 0
Season Sat 10/13/2018 8:00 AM St Ignatius-GW-WORRALL St Johns-GW-KUNZ St. Ignatius 2(P/W) 1 - 5
Season Sat 10/13/2018 9:15 AM St Johns-GW-ANTE Visitation-GW-RIECHMAN Miami Twp 3(W) 0 - 5
Season Sat 10/13/2018 9:15 AM St Ignatius-GW-GEHRUM CPA-GW-JAMES St. Ignatius 2(P/W) 0 - 5
Season Sat 10/13/2018 9:15 AM Oak Hills-GW-AUCIELLO St Jude-GW-HELMES Kuliga 3(W) 1 - 3
Season Sat 10/13/2018 10:30 AM Victory-GW-MCDONALD St Jude-GW-KELLER Delhi 3(W) 2 - 2
Season Sat 10/13/2018 10:30 AM Oak Hills-GW-COSTER CPA-GW-SMYTH Kuliga 3(W) 1 - 3
Season Sat 10/13/2018 11:30 AM St Jude-GW-MOEDDEL Oak Hills-GW-STOCKMAN Cleves 3(W) 3 - 0
Season Sun 10/14/2018 1:00 PM St Jude-GW-HELMES St Johns-GW-KUNZ Cleves 3(W) 2 - 0
Season Sun 10/14/2018 2:00 PM St James-GW-VILTRO Victory-GW-MCDONALD Cleves 3(W) 0 - 1
Season Sun 10/14/2018 3:00 PM Oak Hills-GW-STOCKMAN St Domonic-GW-KOCK Cleves 3(W) 0 - 1
Season Sun 10/14/2018 4:00 PM Oak Hills-GW-COSTER Visitation-GW-MCCARTHY Cleves 3(W) 1 - 0
Number of games: 132