Divisions | Teams | Contacts | Schedules

Boys Strikers - League

 
Divisions
Name League Number of Teams
Division 1 Boys Strikers 8
Division 2 Boys Strikers 8
Division 3 Boys Strikers 8

 
Teams
Name Description League Division
CPA - Smyth Boys Strikers Division 2
Dater - Scharff Boys Strikers Division 2
Dater - Wilson Boys Strikers Division 1
Oak Hills - Borcherding Boys Strikers Division 3
Oak Hills - Elam Boys Strikers Division 3
Oak Hills - Linemann Boys Strikers Division 2
Oak Hills - Steinriede Boys Strikers Division 1
OLL - Senger Boys Strikers Division 3
St. Antoninus - Kramer Boys Strikers Division 1
St. Bernard - Jacob Boys Strikers Division 3
St. Dominic - Durban Boys Strikers Division 1
St. Ignatius - Ballman Boys Strikers Division 2
St. Ignatius - Hochwalt Boys Strikers Division 3
St. James - Kerjes Boys Strikers Division 1
St. Jude - Helmes Boys Strikers Division 2
St. Martins - Videkovich Boys Strikers Division 1
St. Teresa - Darnell Boys Strikers Division 3
St. Williams - BS Boys Strikers Division 1
Three Rivers - Haarmeyer Boys Strikers Division 3
Three Rivers - Smith Boys Strikers Division 2
Victory - Hoog Boys Strikers Division 3
Victory - Wilms Boys Strikers Division 2
Visitation - Todd Boys Strikers Division 2
Visitation - Vetter Boys Strikers Division 1
Number of teams: 24

 
Contact Information
Name Title Work Phone E-Mail Associations
There are no contacts to display

 
Schedule: 2021 WCSA Season
Type Day Date Time Home Team Away Team Field Score (H - A) Officials
Season Sat 8/14/2021 8:00 AM Three Rivers - Smith Visitation - Todd Delhi 2 (S) 1 - 6
Season Sat 8/14/2021 8:00 AM St. James - Kerjes St. Williams - BS Cleves 8 (S) 4 - 3
Season Sat 8/14/2021 8:00 AM OLL - Senger Oak Hills - Elam Cleves 10 (S) 5 - 0
Season Sat 8/14/2021 9:30 AM St. Martins - Videkovich St. Dominic - Durban Delhi 2 (S) 1 - 6
Season Sat 8/14/2021 11:00 AM Visitation - Vetter Dater - Wilson Cleves 8 (S) 7 - 1
Season Sat 8/14/2021 1:00 PM St. Ignatius - Hochwalt Oak Hills - Borcherding St. Ignatius 1 (S) 7 - 2
Season Sat 8/14/2021 1:30 PM Victory - Wilms Oak Hills - Linemann Victory 4 (S) 8 - 3
Season Sat 8/14/2021 2:45 PM CPA - Smyth Dater - Scharff Veterans (S) 2 - 5
Season Sat 8/14/2021 2:45 PM Victory - Hoog Three Rivers - Haarmeyer Victory 4 (S) 7 - 3
Season Sat 8/14/2021 4:00 PM St. Antoninus - Kramer Oak Hills - Steinriede Veterans (S) 6 - 0
Season Sat 8/21/2021 8:00 AM St. Ignatius - Hochwalt St. Bernard - Jacob Cleves 8 (S) 5 - 0
Season Sat 8/21/2021 8:00 AM Oak Hills - Elam Oak Hills - Borcherding Cleves 9 (S) 4 - 3
Season Sat 8/21/2021 9:30 AM St. Ignatius - Ballman Victory - Wilms Cleves 8 (S) 4 - 1
Season Sat 8/21/2021 9:30 AM St. Antoninus - Kramer St. James - Kerjes Veterans (S) 3 - 2
Season Sat 8/21/2021 11:00 AM Dater - Wilson Oak Hills - Steinriede Veterans (S) 3 - 5
Season Sat 8/21/2021 1:00 PM Three Rivers - Smith CPA - Smyth Kuliga 3 (S) 0 - 5
Season Sat 8/21/2021 2:15 PM St. Martins - Videkovich St. Williams - BS Veterans (S) 0 - 3
Season Sat 8/21/2021 3:30 PM St. Teresa - Darnell OLL - Senger Kuliga 3 (S) 2 - 1
Season Sat 8/21/2021 3:45 PM Oak Hills - Linemann Dater - Scharff Delhi 2 (S) 2 - 6
Season Sun 8/22/2021 1:00 PM Visitation - Todd St. Jude - Helmes Visitation 3 (S) 5 - 4
Season Sun 8/22/2021 2:15 PM Visitation - Vetter St. Dominic - Durban Visitation 3 (S) 4 - 3
Season Sat 8/28/2021 8:00 AM St. Jude - Helmes St. Ignatius - Ballman Delhi 2 (S) 5 - 1
Season Sat 8/28/2021 8:00 AM St. Antoninus - Kramer St. Martins - Videkovich Cleves 8 (S) 6 - 1
Season Sat 8/28/2021 9:30 AM Oak Hills - Borcherding St. Teresa - Darnell Cleves 8 (S) 1 - 5
Season Sat 8/28/2021 9:30 AM Dater - Scharff Oak Hills - Linemann Delhi 2 (S) 6 - 1
Season Sat 8/28/2021 11:00 AM Three Rivers - Haarmeyer St. Ignatius - Hochwalt Cleves 8 (S) 2 - 8
Season Sat 8/28/2021 11:00 AM St. Williams - BS Oak Hills - Steinriede Delhi 2 (S) 8 - 2
Season Sat 8/28/2021 1:00 PM Dater - Wilson St. Dominic - Durban Cleves 9 (S) 0 - 4
Season Sat 8/28/2021 2:30 PM Visitation - Todd CPA - Smyth Kuliga 3 (S) 5 - 2
Season Sat 8/28/2021 2:30 PM Oak Hills - Elam St. Bernard - Jacob Cleves 9 (S) 0 - 6
Season Sat 9/4/2021 8:00 AM Oak Hills - Steinriede Visitation - Vetter Kuliga 3 (S) 0 - 4
Season Sat 9/4/2021 8:00 AM CPA - Smyth Victory - Wilms Cleves 8 (S) 5 - 1
Season Sat 9/4/2021 9:30 AM Three Rivers - Smith Dater - Scharff Cleves 10 (S) 3 - 9
Season Sat 9/4/2021 9:30 AM Oak Hills - Borcherding Three Rivers - Haarmeyer Kuliga 3 (S) 3 - 2
Season Sat 9/4/2021 9:30 AM OLL - Senger Victory - Hoog Cleves 9 (S) 5 - 1
Season Sat 9/4/2021 9:30 AM St. James - Kerjes St. Martins - Videkovich Cleves 8 (S) 6 - 1
Season Sat 9/4/2021 11:00 AM St. Jude - Helmes Oak Hills - Linemann Cleves 8 (S) 7 - 2
Season Sat 9/4/2021 11:00 AM St. Antoninus - Kramer Dater - Wilson Veterans (S) 4 - 1
Season Sat 9/4/2021 11:00 AM St. Dominic - Durban St. Williams - BS Delhi 2 (S) 2 - 1
Season Sat 9/4/2021 12:30 PM Oak Hills - Elam St. Teresa - Darnell Cleves 10 (S) 0 - 6
Season Sat 9/4/2021 12:30 PM St. Ignatius - Ballman Visitation - Todd St. Ignatius 1 (S) 3 - 9
Season Wed 9/8/2021 5:30 PM St. Dominic - Durban St. James - Kerjes Cleves 10 (S) 4 - 1
Season Wed 9/8/2021 5:30 PM Dater - Wilson St. Antoninus - Kramer Cleves 8 (S) 2 - 2
Season Wed 9/8/2021 6:45 PM St. Bernard - Jacob St. Teresa - Darnell Cleves 10 (S) 0 - 4
Season Sat 9/11/2021 8:00 AM St. Bernard - Jacob Three Rivers - Haarmeyer Cleves 8 (S) 6 - 0
Season Sat 9/11/2021 8:00 AM St. Ignatius - Hochwalt OLL - Senger St. Ignatius 1 (S) 4 - 2
Season Sat 9/11/2021 9:30 AM St. Jude - Helmes CPA - Smyth Cleves 8 (S) 5 - 0
Season Sat 9/11/2021 9:30 AM St. Williams - BS St. James - Kerjes Cleves 10 (S) 4 - 6
Season Sat 9/11/2021 11:00 AM St. Ignatius - Ballman Three Rivers - Smith St. Ignatius 1 (S) 3 - 2
Season Sat 9/11/2021 1:00 PM Victory - Hoog St. Teresa - Darnell Victory 4 (S) 1 - 4
Season Sat 9/11/2021 2:15 PM Victory - Wilms Dater - Scharff Victory 4 (S) 1 - 6
Season Mon 9/13/2021 5:30 PM St. Ignatius - Ballman St. Jude - Helmes Cleves 10 (S) 0 - 4
Season Mon 9/13/2021 6:45 PM Victory - Hoog St. Ignatius - Hochwalt Cleves 10 (S) 1 - 5
Season Sat 9/18/2021 8:00 AM CPA - Smyth Three Rivers - Smith Delhi 2 (S) 4 - 3
Season Sat 9/18/2021 8:00 AM St. Teresa - Darnell St. Ignatius - Hochwalt Visitation 3 (S) 1 - 5
Season Sat 9/18/2021 8:00 AM Victory - Hoog St. Bernard - Jacob Veterans (S) 2 - 3
Season Sat 9/18/2021 8:00 AM Dater - Scharff St. Jude - Helmes Kuliga 3 (S) 0 - 4
Season Sat 9/18/2021 9:30 AM OLL - Senger Oak Hills - Borcherding Delhi 2 (S) 4 - 2
Season Sat 9/18/2021 9:30 AM Oak Hills - Steinriede St. Dominic - Durban Kuliga 3 (S) 2 - 7
Season Sat 9/18/2021 11:00 AM Victory - Wilms Visitation - Todd Victory 4 (S) 0 - 4
Season Sat 9/18/2021 11:00 AM St. James - Kerjes Visitation - Vetter Kuliga 3 (S) 2 - 4
Season Sat 9/18/2021 12:30 PM Oak Hills - Elam Three Rivers - Haarmeyer Delhi 2 (S) 0 - 6
Season Sat 9/25/2021 8:00 AM Visitation - Todd Victory - Wilms Visitation 3 (S) 6 - 0
Season Sat 9/25/2021 8:00 AM Oak Hills - Steinriede St. James - Kerjes Kuliga 3 (S) 2 - 5
Season Sat 9/25/2021 8:00 AM Dater - Wilson St. Williams - BS Delhi 2 (S) 2 - 2
Season Sat 9/25/2021 8:00 AM OLL - Senger St. Ignatius - Hochwalt Cleves 9 (S) 0 - 5
Season Sat 9/25/2021 9:30 AM Visitation - Vetter St. Martins - Videkovich Visitation 3 (S) 2 - 1
Season Sat 9/25/2021 9:30 AM Oak Hills - Linemann CPA - Smyth Kuliga 3 (S) 1 - 2
Season Sat 9/25/2021 11:00 AM St. Dominic - Durban St. Antoninus - Kramer Delhi 2 (S) 3 - 2
Season Sat 9/25/2021 11:00 AM St. Teresa - Darnell Three Rivers - Haarmeyer Cleves 9 (S) 5 - 2
Season Sat 9/25/2021 11:00 AM Oak Hills - Borcherding St. Bernard - Jacob Kuliga 3 (S) 1 - 3
Season Sat 9/25/2021 11:00 AM Dater - Scharff St. Ignatius - Ballman Veterans (S) 5 - 3
Season Sat 9/25/2021 12:30 PM Victory - Hoog Oak Hills - Elam Delhi 2 (S) 5 - 2
Season Sat 10/2/2021 8:00 AM St. Williams - BS Visitation - Vetter St. Ignatius 1 (S) 4 - 3
Season Sat 10/2/2021 8:00 AM Oak Hills - Steinriede St. Martins - Videkovich Kuliga 3 (S) 4 - 3
Season Sat 10/2/2021 8:00 AM Three Rivers - Smith St. Jude - Helmes Cleves 10 (S) 0 - 3
Season Sat 10/2/2021 9:30 AM Oak Hills - Borcherding Victory - Hoog Kuliga 3 (S) 0 - 2
Season Sat 10/2/2021 11:00 AM St. Bernard - Jacob Oak Hills - Elam Cleves 10 (S) 4 - 0
Season Sat 10/2/2021 11:00 AM Oak Hills - Linemann St. Ignatius - Ballman Kuliga 3 (S) 3 - 7
Season Sat 10/2/2021 2:00 PM Three Rivers - Haarmeyer OLL - Senger Kuliga 3 (S) 0 - 6
Season Sun 10/3/2021 2:30 PM Victory - Wilms Three Rivers - Smith Cleves 8 (S) 2 - 7
Season Sat 10/9/2021 8:00 AM St. Ignatius - Hochwalt Oak Hills - Elam St. Ignatius 1 (S) 5 - 0
Season Sat 10/9/2021 8:00 AM St. Williams - BS St. Antoninus - Kramer Cleves 8 (S) 2 - 4
Season Sat 10/9/2021 8:00 AM St. Martins - Videkovich Oak Hills - Steinriede Cleves 10 (S) 3 - 5
Season Sat 10/9/2021 8:00 AM St. Teresa - Darnell Oak Hills - Borcherding Veterans (S) 7 - 1
Season Sat 10/9/2021 9:30 AM Three Rivers - Haarmeyer Victory - Hoog Cleves 10 (S) 3 - 2
Season Sat 10/9/2021 9:30 AM St. James - Kerjes Dater - Wilson St. Ignatius 1 (S) 3 - 4
Season Sat 10/9/2021 9:30 AM Dater - Scharff Visitation - Todd Cleves 8 (S) 2 - 3
Season Sat 10/9/2021 9:30 AM St. Bernard - Jacob OLL - Senger Cleves 9 (S) 1 - 2
Season Sat 10/9/2021 9:30 AM Oak Hills - Linemann Three Rivers - Smith Kuliga 3 (S) 2 - 0
Season Sat 10/9/2021 9:30 AM St. Dominic - Durban Visitation - Vetter Delhi 2 (S) 6 - 4
Season Sat 10/9/2021 11:00 AM CPA - Smyth St. Ignatius - Ballman Veterans (S) 3 - 4
Season Sat 10/9/2021 11:00 AM St. Jude - Helmes Victory - Wilms Cleves 9 (S) 5 - 0
Season Sun 10/10/2021 2:15 PM St. Martins - Videkovich Dater - Wilson Cleves 8 (S) 1 - 6
Season Sat 10/16/2021 8:00 AM Visitation - Vetter St. Antoninus - Kramer Visitation 3 (S) 1 - 6
Season Sat 10/16/2021 9:30 AM Visitation - Todd Oak Hills - Linemann Visitation 3 (S) 5 - 0
Number of games: 96