Division 2 (Boys Strikers)

 
Teams
Name Description League Division
CPA - Smyth Boys Strikers Division 2
Dater - Scharff Boys Strikers Division 2
Oak Hills - Linemann Boys Strikers Division 2
St. Ignatius - Ballman Boys Strikers Division 2
St. Jude - Helmes Boys Strikers Division 2
Three Rivers - Smith Boys Strikers Division 2
Victory - Wilms Boys Strikers Division 2
Visitation - Todd Boys Strikers Division 2
Number of teams: 8

 
Schedule: 2021 WCSA Season
Type Day Date Time Home Team Away Team Field Score (H - A) Officials
Season Sat 8/14/2021 8:00 AM Victory - Wilms Oak Hills - Linemann Victory 4 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/14/2021 8:00 AM Three Rivers - Smith Visitation - Todd Delhi 2 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/14/2021 9:30 AM CPA - Smyth Dater - Scharff Veterans (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/21/2021 8:00 AM Visitation - Todd St. Jude - Helmes Visitation 3 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/21/2021 8:00 AM Three Rivers - Smith CPA - Smyth Kuliga 3 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/21/2021 9:30 AM St. Ignatius - Ballman Victory - Wilms Cleves 8 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/21/2021 11:00 AM Oak Hills - Linemann Dater - Scharff Delhi 2 (S) ? - ?
Season Mon 8/23/2021 5:30 PM St. Ignatius - Ballman St. Jude - Helmes Cleves 10 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/28/2021 8:00 AM St. Jude - Helmes St. Ignatius - Ballman Delhi 2 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/28/2021 9:30 AM Visitation - Todd CPA - Smyth Kuliga 3 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/28/2021 9:30 AM Victory - Wilms Three Rivers - Smith Victory 4 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/28/2021 9:30 AM Dater - Scharff Oak Hills - Linemann Delhi 2 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/4/2021 8:00 AM CPA - Smyth Victory - Wilms Cleves 8 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/4/2021 9:30 AM Three Rivers - Smith Dater - Scharff Cleves 10 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/4/2021 11:00 AM St. Jude - Helmes Oak Hills - Linemann Cleves 8 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/4/2021 12:30 PM St. Ignatius - Ballman Visitation - Todd St. Ignatius 1 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/11/2021 9:30 AM Victory - Wilms Dater - Scharff Victory 4 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/11/2021 9:30 AM St. Jude - Helmes CPA - Smyth Veterans (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/11/2021 9:30 AM Visitation - Todd Oak Hills - Linemann Visitation 3 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/11/2021 11:00 AM St. Ignatius - Ballman Three Rivers - Smith St. Ignatius 1 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/18/2021 8:00 AM Dater - Scharff St. Jude - Helmes Kuliga 3 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/18/2021 8:00 AM CPA - Smyth Three Rivers - Smith Delhi 2 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/18/2021 11:00 AM Victory - Wilms Visitation - Todd Victory 4 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/25/2021 8:00 AM Visitation - Todd Victory - Wilms Visitation 3 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/25/2021 9:30 AM Oak Hills - Linemann CPA - Smyth Kuliga 3 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/25/2021 11:00 AM Dater - Scharff St. Ignatius - Ballman Veterans (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/2/2021 8:00 AM Three Rivers - Smith St. Jude - Helmes Cleves 10 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/2/2021 11:00 AM Oak Hills - Linemann St. Ignatius - Ballman Kuliga 3 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/9/2021 9:30 AM Dater - Scharff Visitation - Todd Cleves 8 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/9/2021 9:30 AM Oak Hills - Linemann Three Rivers - Smith Kuliga 3 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/9/2021 11:00 AM St. Jude - Helmes Victory - Wilms Cleves 9 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/9/2021 11:00 AM CPA - Smyth St. Ignatius - Ballman Veterans (S) ? - ?
Number of games: 32