Division 3 (Boys Wings)

 
Teams
Name Description League Division
Dater - Carter Boys Wings Division 3
Oak Hills Black Boys Wings Division 3
St. Als - Jansing Boys Wings Division 3
St. Bernard - Audette Boys Wings Division 3
St. Dominic - Hollander Boys Wings Division 3
St. James - Arrabal Boys Wings Division 3
St. Lawrence - Rinear Boys Wings Division 3
Three Rivers - Cora Boys Wings Division 3
Visitation - Krause Boys Wings Division 3
Number of teams: 9

 
Schedule: 2022 WCSA Season
Type Day Date Time Home Team Away Team Field Score (H - A) Officials
Season Sat 8/20/2022 9:15 AM St. Bernard - Audette St. Als - Jansing Cleves 12 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/20/2022 10:30 AM Visitation - Krause Oak Hills Black Visitation 2 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/20/2022 11:45 AM St. Lawrence - Rinear Three Rivers - Cora Cleves 11 (W) ? - ?
Season Thu 8/25/2022 6:45 PM Dater - Carter Three Rivers - Cora Cleves 13 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/27/2022 8:00 AM St. Dominic - Hollander St. Bernard - Audette Delhi 3 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/27/2022 9:15 AM St. James - Arrabal Visitation - Krause St. James (P) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/27/2022 9:15 AM Oak Hills Black Dater - Carter Kuliga 4 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/3/2022 9:15 AM Dater - Carter Visitation - Krause Oskamp (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/3/2022 9:15 AM Three Rivers - Cora St. Dominic - Hollander Miami Twp 4 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/3/2022 11:45 AM Oak Hills Black St. Lawrence - Rinear Kuliga 1 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Wed 9/7/2022 5:30 PM St. Dominic - Hollander St. James - Arrabal Cleves 12 (W) ? - ?
Season Wed 9/7/2022 5:30 PM St. Als - Jansing Dater - Carter Cleves 11 (W) ? - ?
Season Wed 9/7/2022 6:45 PM Three Rivers - Cora St. Bernard - Audette Cleves 11 (W) ? - ?
Season Wed 9/7/2022 6:45 PM St. Lawrence - Rinear Visitation - Krause Cleves 12 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/10/2022 8:00 AM Three Rivers - Cora Oak Hills Black Miami Twp 3 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/10/2022 10:30 AM St. Als - Jansing Visitation - Krause Miami Twp 3 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/10/2022 11:45 AM St. Bernard - Audette St. James - Arrabal Oskamp (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/10/2022 11:45 AM St. Lawrence - Rinear Dater - Carter Cleves 13 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/17/2022 8:00 AM St. Bernard - Audette Dater - Carter Cleves 14 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/17/2022 10:30 AM St. James - Arrabal St. Lawrence - Rinear Cleves 13 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/17/2022 11:45 AM St. Als - Jansing Three Rivers - Cora Oskamp (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/17/2022 1:00 PM St. Dominic - Hollander Oak Hills Black Delhi 3 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/24/2022 8:00 AM Three Rivers - Cora St. James - Arrabal Miami Twp 3 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/24/2022 10:30 AM Oak Hills Black St. Als - Jansing Kuliga 4 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/24/2022 1:00 PM Dater - Carter St. Dominic - Hollander Cleves 12 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/1/2022 8:00 AM St. Bernard - Audette Visitation - Krause Cleves 11 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/1/2022 9:15 AM St. Dominic - Hollander St. Lawrence - Rinear Delhi 3 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/1/2022 1:00 PM St. Als - Jansing St. James - Arrabal Oskamp (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/8/2022 8:00 AM St. Als - Jansing St. Dominic - Hollander Oskamp (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/8/2022 9:15 AM St. James - Arrabal Oak Hills Black Springmeyer (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/8/2022 9:15 AM Visitation - Krause Three Rivers - Cora Victory 3 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/8/2022 10:30 AM St. Lawrence - Rinear St. Bernard - Audette Springmeyer (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/15/2022 8:00 AM Oak Hills Black St. Bernard - Audette Kuliga 1 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/15/2022 9:15 AM Visitation - Krause St. Dominic - Hollander Visitation 2 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/15/2022 10:30 AM Dater - Carter St. James - Arrabal Oskamp (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/15/2022 1:00 PM St. Lawrence - Rinear St. Als - Jansing Cleves 13 (W) ? - ?
Number of games: 36