Divisions | Teams | Contacts | Schedules

Boys Wings - League

 
Divisions
Name League Number of Teams
Division 1 Boys Wings 9
Division 2 Boys Wings 9
Division 3 Boys Wings 9
Division 4 Boys Wings 9

 
Teams
Name Description League Division
CPA - G.Smyth Boys Wings Division 4
Dater - Carter Boys Wings Division 3
Dater - Robb Boys Wings Division 4
Oak Hills - Kesler Boys Wings Division 4
Oak Hills - Long Boys Wings Division 1
Oak Hills - Stephens Boys Wings Division 2
Oak Hills Black Boys Wings Division 3
OLL - Boyers Boys Wings Division 1
Springmyer - Cremering Boys Wings Division 1
St. Als - Jansing Boys Wings Division 3
St. Antoninus - Cramer Boys Wings Division 2
St. Antoninus - Kramer Boys Wings Division 1
St. Bernard - Audette Boys Wings Division 3
St. Dominic - Hollander Boys Wings Division 3
St. Ignatius - Isaack Boys Wings Division 2
St. Ignatius - Romer Boys Wings Division 1
St. Ignatius - Schmitz Boys Wings Division 4
St. James - Arrabal Boys Wings Division 3
St. James - Morris Boys Wings Division 4
St. James - Peddenpohl Boys Wings Division 2
St. Johns - Losekamp Boys Wings Division 4
St. Jude - Runck Boys Wings Division 1
St. Jude - Smith Boys Wings Division 2
St. Lawrence - Rinear Boys Wings Division 3
St. Teresa - Watson Boys Wings Division 2
St. Williams - Williams Boys Wings Division 4
Three Rivers - Cora Boys Wings Division 3
Three Rivers - Haarmeyer Boys Wings Division 2
Three Rivers - Smith Boys Wings Division 1
Victory - Ramstetter Boys Wings Division 4
Victory - Schultz Boys Wings Division 2
Victory - Scully Boys Wings Division 1
Visitation - Bachus Boys Wings Division 2
Visitation - Krause Boys Wings Division 3
Visitation - McCaughey Boys Wings Division 4
Visitation - Metzger Boys Wings Division 1
Number of teams: 36

 
Contact Information
Name Title Work Phone E-Mail Associations
There are no contacts to display

 

 

Schedule: 2022 WCSA Season
Type Day Date Time Home Team Away Team Field Score (H - A) Officials
Season Sat 8/20/2022 8:00 AM Three Rivers - Smith Springmyer - Cremering Miami Twp 3 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/20/2022 8:00 AM Oak Hills - Kesler St. Ignatius - Schmitz Cleves 13 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/20/2022 8:00 AM Victory - Scully Visitation - Metzger Cleves 11 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/20/2022 9:15 AM St. Teresa - Watson Visitation - Bachus Cleves 11 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/20/2022 9:15 AM St. Bernard - Audette St. Als - Jansing Cleves 12 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/20/2022 10:30 AM St. James - Morris CPA - G.Smyth St. James (P) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/20/2022 10:30 AM Victory - Ramstetter St. Johns - Losekamp Cleves 11 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/20/2022 10:30 AM St. Antoninus - Kramer Oak Hills - Long Miami Twp 3 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/20/2022 10:30 AM Visitation - Krause Oak Hills Black Visitation 2 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/20/2022 11:45 AM St. Jude - Runck St. Ignatius - Romer Cleves 12 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/20/2022 11:45 AM St. Lawrence - Rinear Three Rivers - Cora Cleves 11 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/20/2022 11:45 AM Three Rivers - Haarmeyer St. Jude - Smith Miami Twp 3 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/20/2022 1:00 PM St. Ignatius - Isaack St. James - Peddenpohl St. Ignatius 3 (P/W) Lower ? - ?
Season Sat 8/20/2022 1:00 PM Victory - Schultz St. Antoninus - Cramer Cleves 13 (W) ? - ?
Season Wed 8/24/2022 5:30 PM St. Ignatius - Schmitz Dater - Robb Cleves 13 (W) ? - ?
Season Wed 8/24/2022 6:45 PM Victory - Schultz Three Rivers - Haarmeyer Cleves 13 (W) ? - ?
Season Thu 8/25/2022 5:30 PM St. James - Peddenpohl Oak Hills - Stephens Cleves 13 (W) ? - ?
Season Thu 8/25/2022 5:30 PM St. James - Morris St. Johns - Losekamp Cleves 14 (W) ? - ?
Season Thu 8/25/2022 6:45 PM St. Ignatius - Romer OLL - Boyers Cleves 14 (W) ? - ?
Season Thu 8/25/2022 6:45 PM Dater - Carter Three Rivers - Cora Cleves 13 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/27/2022 8:00 AM St. Dominic - Hollander St. Bernard - Audette Delhi 3 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/27/2022 8:00 AM St. Johns - Losekamp Visitation - McCaughey Miami Twp 4 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/27/2022 8:00 AM Visitation - Bachus St. James - Peddenpohl Visitation 2 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/27/2022 9:15 AM Visitation - Metzger St. Jude - Runck Visitation 2 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/27/2022 9:15 AM St. James - Arrabal Visitation - Krause St. James (P) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/27/2022 9:15 AM Oak Hills Black Dater - Carter Kuliga 4 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/27/2022 10:30 AM Three Rivers - Haarmeyer Oak Hills - Stephens Miami Twp 4 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/27/2022 10:30 AM Dater - Robb St. James - Morris Oskamp (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/27/2022 10:30 AM St. Williams - Williams Victory - Ramstetter Kuliga 4 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/27/2022 10:30 AM Oak Hills - Long Victory - Scully St. James (P) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/27/2022 11:45 AM Three Rivers - Smith OLL - Boyers Miami Twp 4 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/27/2022 11:45 AM Springmyer - Cremering St. Antoninus - Kramer Oskamp (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/27/2022 11:45 AM CPA - G.Smyth Oak Hills - Kesler Kuliga 4 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/27/2022 1:00 PM St. Jude - Smith Victory - Schultz Delhi 3 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 8/27/2022 2:15 PM St. Antoninus - Cramer St. Teresa - Watson Delhi 3 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/3/2022 8:00 AM Oak Hills - Stephens St. Teresa - Watson Kuliga 1 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/3/2022 8:00 AM Three Rivers - Haarmeyer St. James - Peddenpohl Miami Twp 4 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/3/2022 9:15 AM St. Williams - Williams St. Ignatius - Schmitz Kuliga 1 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/3/2022 9:15 AM Dater - Carter Visitation - Krause Oskamp (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/3/2022 9:15 AM Visitation - Bachus St. Ignatius - Isaack Visitation 2 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/3/2022 9:15 AM Three Rivers - Cora St. Dominic - Hollander Miami Twp 4 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/3/2022 10:30 AM Oak Hills - Kesler St. Johns - Losekamp Kuliga 1 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/3/2022 10:30 AM Visitation - McCaughey Dater - Robb Visitation 2 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/3/2022 11:45 AM Visitation - Metzger Oak Hills - Long Visitation 2 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/3/2022 11:45 AM Oak Hills Black St. Lawrence - Rinear Kuliga 1 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/3/2022 11:45 AM St. Antoninus - Cramer St. Jude - Smith Miami Twp 4 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/3/2022 11:45 AM Victory - Ramstetter St. James - Morris Kuliga 4 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/3/2022 11:45 AM OLL - Boyers Springmyer - Cremering Oskamp (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/3/2022 11:45 AM St. Jude - Runck Victory - Scully Cleves 11 (W) ? - ?
Season Wed 9/7/2022 5:30 PM St. Dominic - Hollander St. James - Arrabal Cleves 12 (W) ? - ?
Season Wed 9/7/2022 5:30 PM St. Als - Jansing Dater - Carter Cleves 11 (W) ? - ?
Season Wed 9/7/2022 6:45 PM Three Rivers - Cora St. Bernard - Audette Cleves 11 (W) ? - ?
Season Wed 9/7/2022 6:45 PM St. Lawrence - Rinear Visitation - Krause Cleves 12 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/10/2022 8:00 AM Three Rivers - Cora Oak Hills Black Miami Twp 3 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/10/2022 8:00 AM St. Ignatius - Isaack Victory - Schultz St. Ignatius 4 (P/W) Upper ? - ?
Season Sat 9/10/2022 8:00 AM Oak Hills - Kesler Visitation - McCaughey Kuliga 1 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/10/2022 9:15 AM St. Johns - Losekamp Dater - Robb Miami Twp 3 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/10/2022 9:15 AM CPA - G.Smyth St. Williams - Williams Kuliga 1 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/10/2022 9:15 AM St. Ignatius - Romer Three Rivers - Smith St. Ignatius 4 (P/W) Upper ? - ?
Season Sat 9/10/2022 9:15 AM St. James - Peddenpohl St. Antoninus - Cramer Cleves 13 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/10/2022 10:30 AM St. Als - Jansing Visitation - Krause Miami Twp 3 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/10/2022 10:30 AM St. Jude - Smith Visitation - Bachus Cleves 13 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/10/2022 10:30 AM Springmyer - Cremering St. Jude - Runck Oskamp (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/10/2022 11:45 AM St. Bernard - Audette St. James - Arrabal Oskamp (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/10/2022 11:45 AM Visitation - Metzger St. Antoninus - Kramer Cleves 12 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/10/2022 11:45 AM St. Lawrence - Rinear Dater - Carter Cleves 13 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/10/2022 1:00 PM St. Teresa - Watson Three Rivers - Haarmeyer Cleves 13 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/10/2022 1:00 PM Victory - Ramstetter St. Ignatius - Schmitz Cleves 12 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/10/2022 2:15 PM Victory - Scully OLL - Boyers Cleves 12 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/17/2022 8:00 AM St. Ignatius - Romer Springmyer - Cremering Cleves 13 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/17/2022 8:00 AM St. Antoninus - Cramer Visitation - Bachus Delhi 3 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/17/2022 8:00 AM St. Bernard - Audette Dater - Carter Cleves 14 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/17/2022 9:15 AM Oak Hills - Stephens St. Jude - Smith Kuliga 4 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/17/2022 9:15 AM OLL - Boyers St. Antoninus - Kramer Oskamp (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/17/2022 9:15 AM St. Ignatius - Isaack Three Rivers - Haarmeyer Cleves 13 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/17/2022 10:30 AM Dater - Robb St. Williams - Williams Oskamp (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/17/2022 10:30 AM St. James - Arrabal St. Lawrence - Rinear Cleves 13 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/17/2022 11:45 AM St. Jude - Runck Oak Hills - Long Cleves 13 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/17/2022 11:45 AM Three Rivers - Smith Victory - Scully Miami Twp 3 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/17/2022 11:45 AM St. Als - Jansing Three Rivers - Cora Oskamp (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/17/2022 1:00 PM St. Ignatius - Schmitz CPA - G.Smyth Cleves 14 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/17/2022 1:00 PM Victory - Ramstetter Oak Hills - Kesler Cleves 13 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/17/2022 1:00 PM St. Dominic - Hollander Oak Hills Black Delhi 3 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/17/2022 2:15 PM St. James - Peddenpohl St. Teresa - Watson Cleves 14 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/17/2022 2:15 PM St. James - Morris Visitation - McCaughey Delhi 3 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/24/2022 8:00 AM Three Rivers - Cora St. James - Arrabal Miami Twp 3 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/24/2022 8:00 AM St. Williams - Williams Oak Hills - Kesler Kuliga 1 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/24/2022 8:00 AM St. Antoninus - Kramer Three Rivers - Smith Cleves 12 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/24/2022 8:00 AM Oak Hills - Stephens St. Antoninus - Cramer Kuliga 4 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/24/2022 8:00 AM Visitation - McCaughey Victory - Ramstetter Visitation 2 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/24/2022 9:15 AM Oak Hills - Long OLL - Boyers Kuliga 4 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/24/2022 9:15 AM Visitation - Bachus Three Rivers - Haarmeyer Visitation 2 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/24/2022 9:15 AM Springmyer - Cremering Visitation - Metzger Cleves 12 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/24/2022 10:30 AM Oak Hills Black St. Als - Jansing Kuliga 4 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/24/2022 10:30 AM St. Ignatius - Romer Victory - Scully Cleves 12 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/24/2022 11:45 AM St. James - Morris St. Ignatius - Schmitz Cleves 12 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/24/2022 11:45 AM CPA - G.Smyth Dater - Robb Visitation 2 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/24/2022 11:45 AM Victory - Schultz St. James - Peddenpohl Victory 3 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/24/2022 1:00 PM Dater - Carter St. Dominic - Hollander Cleves 12 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/24/2022 2:15 PM St. Teresa - Watson St. Ignatius - Isaack Cleves 11 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/1/2022 8:00 AM Visitation - McCaughey CPA - G.Smyth Visitation 2 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/1/2022 8:00 AM St. Bernard - Audette Visitation - Krause Cleves 11 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/1/2022 8:00 AM Oak Hills - Long St. Ignatius - Romer Kuliga 4 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/1/2022 9:15 AM St. Williams - Williams St. James - Morris Kuliga 4 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/1/2022 9:15 AM St. Dominic - Hollander St. Lawrence - Rinear Delhi 3 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/1/2022 9:15 AM St. Ignatius - Schmitz St. Johns - Losekamp St. Ignatius 4 (P/W) Upper ? - ?
Season Sat 10/1/2022 10:30 AM Dater - Robb Oak Hills - Kesler Oskamp (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/1/2022 10:30 AM Three Rivers - Smith Visitation - Metzger Kuliga 1 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/1/2022 11:45 AM Victory - Scully St. Antoninus - Kramer Victory 3 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/1/2022 11:45 AM OLL - Boyers St. Jude - Runck Oskamp (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/1/2022 1:00 PM St. Als - Jansing St. James - Arrabal Oskamp (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/1/2022 1:00 PM Victory - Schultz Oak Hills - Stephens Victory 3 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/1/2022 2:15 PM St. Antoninus - Cramer St. Ignatius - Isaack Victory 3 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/1/2022 2:15 PM St. James - Peddenpohl St. Jude - Smith Delhi 3 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/8/2022 8:00 AM St. Als - Jansing St. Dominic - Hollander Oskamp (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/8/2022 8:00 AM CPA - G.Smyth Victory - Ramstetter Kuliga 4 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/8/2022 8:00 AM St. Johns - Losekamp St. Williams - Williams Miami Twp 3 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/8/2022 8:00 AM St. Antoninus - Kramer St. Jude - Runck Victory 3 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/8/2022 9:15 AM St. Ignatius - Schmitz Visitation - McCaughey St. Ignatius 4 (P/W) Upper ? - ?
Season Sat 10/8/2022 9:15 AM St. James - Arrabal Oak Hills Black Springmeyer (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/8/2022 9:15 AM Visitation - Krause Three Rivers - Cora Victory 3 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/8/2022 10:30 AM Oak Hills - Kesler St. James - Morris Kuliga 4 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/8/2022 10:30 AM St. Lawrence - Rinear St. Bernard - Audette Springmeyer (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/8/2022 11:45 AM Victory - Scully Springmyer - Cremering Victory 3 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/8/2022 1:00 PM St. Jude - Smith St. Ignatius - Isaack Cleves 12 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/8/2022 1:00 PM Oak Hills - Long Three Rivers - Smith Delhi 3 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/8/2022 2:15 PM St. Teresa - Watson Victory - Schultz Cleves 12 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/8/2022 2:15 PM Visitation - Metzger St. Ignatius - Romer Victory 3 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/8/2022 2:15 PM Oak Hills - Stephens Visitation - Bachus Delhi 3 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/15/2022 8:00 AM St. Johns - Losekamp CPA - G.Smyth Miami Twp 4 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/15/2022 8:00 AM Springmyer - Cremering Oak Hills - Long Springmeyer (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/15/2022 8:00 AM St. Ignatius - Isaack Oak Hills - Stephens St. Ignatius 4 (P/W) Upper ? - ?
Season Sat 10/15/2022 8:00 AM Oak Hills Black St. Bernard - Audette Kuliga 1 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/15/2022 9:15 AM St. Antoninus - Kramer St. Ignatius - Romer Springmeyer (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/15/2022 9:15 AM St. Jude - Runck Three Rivers - Smith Cleves 13 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/15/2022 9:15 AM Visitation - Krause St. Dominic - Hollander Visitation 2 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/15/2022 9:15 AM Dater - Robb Victory - Ramstetter Oskamp (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/15/2022 10:30 AM Dater - Carter St. James - Arrabal Oskamp (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/15/2022 10:30 AM St. Jude - Smith St. Teresa - Watson Cleves 13 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/15/2022 10:30 AM Visitation - Bachus Victory - Schultz Visitation 2 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/15/2022 11:45 AM Visitation - McCaughey St. Williams - Williams Visitation 2 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/15/2022 11:45 AM OLL - Boyers Visitation - Metzger Oskamp (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/15/2022 1:00 PM St. Lawrence - Rinear St. Als - Jansing Cleves 13 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/15/2022 1:00 PM Three Rivers - Haarmeyer St. Antoninus - Cramer Miami Twp 4 (W) ? - ?
Number of games: 144