Division 2 (Boys Strikers)

 
Teams
Name Description League Division
Lourdes-BS-SMITH Boys Strikers Division 2
Oak Hills-BS-KESLER Boys Strikers Division 2
St Ignatius-BS-GILKEY Boys Strikers Division 2
St Teresa-BS-VENEMAN Boys Strikers Division 2
St Williams-BS-DORSEL Boys Strikers Division 2
Three Rivers-BS-HECKMAN Boys Strikers Division 2
Number of teams: 6

 
Schedule: Master Schedule 2018
Type Day Date Time Home Team Away Team Field Score (H - A) Officials
Season Sat 8/25/2018 8:00 AM St Williams-BS-DORSEL St Ignatius-BS-GILKEY Delhi 2(S/K) 6 - 0
Season Sat 8/25/2018 12:30 PM St Teresa-BS-VENEMAN Lourdes-BS-SMITH Delhi 2(S/K) 6 - 3
Season Sun 8/26/2018 4:00 PM St Teresa-BS-VENEMAN Oak Hills-BS-KESLER Kuliga 2(S/K) 3 - 4
Season Sun 8/26/2018 5:30 PM Three Rivers-BS-HECKMAN St Williams-BS-DORSEL Kuliga 2(S/K) 0 - 2
Season Sat 9/1/2018 11:00 AM Oak Hills-BS-KESLER Three Rivers-BS-HECKMAN Kuliga 2(S/K) 1 - 6
Season Wed 9/12/2018 7:00 PM Oak Hills-BS-KESLER Lourdes-BS-SMITH Cleves 8(S/K) 1 - 2
Season Sat 9/15/2018 8:00 AM St Ignatius-BS-GILKEY Three Rivers-BS-HECKMAN St. Ignatius 3(S/K) 2 - 3
Season Sat 9/15/2018 9:30 AM St Teresa-BS-VENEMAN St Williams-BS-DORSEL Delhi 2(S/K) 0 - 5
Season Sat 9/22/2018 8:00 AM Oak Hills-BS-KESLER St Ignatius-BS-GILKEY Kuliga 2(S/K) 1 - 3
Season Sat 9/22/2018 9:30 AM Lourdes-BS-SMITH Three Rivers-BS-HECKMAN Oskamp(S/K) 0 - 5
Season Sat 9/22/2018 9:30 AM St Williams-BS-DORSEL St Teresa-BS-VENEMAN Delhi 2(S/K) 6 - 0
Season Sat 9/29/2018 8:00 AM Lourdes-BS-SMITH St Williams-BS-DORSEL Oskamp(S/K) 2 - 7
Season Sat 9/29/2018 8:00 AM Three Rivers-BS-HECKMAN Oak Hills-BS-KESLER Cleves 6(S/K) 6 - 0
Season Sat 9/29/2018 11:00 AM St Teresa-BS-VENEMAN St Ignatius-BS-GILKEY Delhi 2(S/K) 5 - 4
Season Thu 10/4/2018 6:30 PM St Williams-BS-DORSEL Oak Hills-BS-KESLER Cleves 8(S/K) 4 - 0
Season Sat 10/6/2018 11:00 AM St Ignatius-BS-GILKEY St Teresa-BS-VENEMAN Veterans(S/K) 2 - 0
Season Sat 10/6/2018 12:30 PM St Williams-BS-DORSEL Three Rivers-BS-HECKMAN Delhi 2(S/K) 3 - 2
Season Sat 10/6/2018 2:00 PM Lourdes-BS-SMITH Oak Hills-BS-KESLER Oskamp(S/K) 1 - 3
Season Mon 10/8/2018 5:30 PM Three Rivers-BS-HECKMAN St Ignatius-BS-GILKEY Cleves 5(S/K) 0 - 2
Season Mon 10/8/2018 5:30 PM Lourdes-BS-SMITH St Teresa-BS-VENEMAN Miami Twp. 5(S/K) 2 - 5
Season Sat 10/13/2018 8:00 AM Three Rivers-BS-HECKMAN St Teresa-BS-VENEMAN Miami Twp. 5(S/K) 5 - 2
Season Sat 10/13/2018 12:30 PM St Ignatius-BS-GILKEY Lourdes-BS-SMITH Veterans(S/K) 6 - 2
Season Sat 10/13/2018 2:00 PM Oak Hills-BS-KESLER St Williams-BS-DORSEL Kuliga 2(S/K) 0 - 6
Season Sun 10/14/2018 3:00 PM St Ignatius-BS-GILKEY Lourdes-BS-SMITH Miami Twp. 5(S/K) 3 - 2
Number of games: 24