Divisions | Teams | Contacts | Schedules

Girls Kickers - League

 
Divisions
Name League Number of Teams
Division 1 Girls Kickers 9
Division 2 Girls Kickers 8

 
Teams
Name Description League Division
CPA - Morgan Girls Kickers Division 1
Oak Hills - Martinez Girls Kickers Division 1
OLL - Neiheisel Girls Kickers Division 1
Springmyer - Miceli Girls Kickers Division 1
St. Als - Jordan Girls Kickers Division 1
St. Antoninus - Robbe Girls Kickers Division 1
St. Bernard - Whitmer Girls Kickers Division 1
St. Dominic - Gibbs Girls Kickers Division 1
St. Ignatius - Burman Girls Kickers Division 2
St. James - Gerth Girls Kickers Division 2
St. Jude - Riestenberg Girls Kickers Division 2
St. Martins - Bonecutter Girls Kickers Division 2
St. Teresa - Roberts Girls Kickers Division 2
Victory - Bill Girls Kickers Division 2
Visitation - Darwish Girls Kickers Division 1
Visitation - Nicholas Girls Kickers Division 2
Visitation - Zappasodi Girls Kickers Division 2
Number of teams: 17

 
Contact Information
Name Title Work Phone E-Mail Associations
There are no contacts to display

 
Schedule: 2021 WCSA Season
Type Day Date Time Home Team Away Team Field Score (H - A) Officials
Season Sat 8/14/2021 8:00 AM Springmyer - Miceli St. Dominic - Gibbs St. Ignatius 2 (K) 4 - 4
Season Sat 8/14/2021 8:00 AM St. Martins - Bonecutter Visitation - Zappasodi Cleves 5 (K) 1 - 3
Season Sat 8/14/2021 9:30 AM Visitation - Darwish St. Antoninus - Robbe Cleves 6 (K) 2 - 3
Season Sat 8/14/2021 9:30 AM St. Als - Jordan St. Bernard - Whitmer Cleves 5 (K) 2 - 1
Season Sat 8/14/2021 11:00 AM St. Teresa - Roberts Visitation - Nicholas St. Ignatius 2 (K) 2 - 2
Season Sat 8/14/2021 11:00 AM OLL - Neiheisel Oak Hills - Martinez Cleves 5 (K) 6 - 0
Season Mon 8/16/2021 6:45 PM St. Dominic - Gibbs OLL - Neiheisel Cleves 5 (K) 4 - 1
Season Thu 8/19/2021 5:30 PM Victory - Bill St. James - Gerth Cleves 5 (K) 2 - 3
Season Sat 8/21/2021 8:00 AM Visitation - Nicholas St. Martins - Bonecutter Visitation 1 (K) 1 - 1
Season Sat 8/21/2021 9:30 AM St. James - Gerth St. Ignatius - Burman Delhi 1 (K) 3 - 1
Season Sat 8/21/2021 9:30 AM Oak Hills - Martinez Springmyer - Miceli Oskamp (K) 0 - 6
Season Sat 8/21/2021 9:30 AM St. Bernard - Whitmer CPA - Morgan Veterans (K) 2 - 1
Season Sat 8/21/2021 9:30 AM Visitation - Darwish St. Dominic - Gibbs Visitation 1 (K) 4 - 2
Season Sat 8/21/2021 11:00 AM St. Als - Jordan St. Antoninus - Robbe Oskamp (K) 1 - 3
Season Sat 8/21/2021 11:00 AM Visitation - Zappasodi St. Jude - Riestenberg Visitation 1 (K) 2 - 1
Season Sat 8/21/2021 11:00 AM Victory - Bill St. Teresa - Roberts Veterans (K) 4 - 2
Season Sat 8/28/2021 9:30 AM Visitation - Nicholas St. James - Gerth Visitation 1 (K) 1 - 3
Season Sat 8/28/2021 9:30 AM St. Antoninus - Robbe CPA - Morgan St. Ignatius 2 (K) 4 - 0
Season Sat 8/28/2021 11:00 AM Victory - Bill St. Jude - Riestenberg Delhi 1 (K) 1 - 1
Season Sat 8/28/2021 11:00 AM Oak Hills - Martinez St. Dominic - Gibbs Oskamp (K) 0 - 5
Season Sat 8/28/2021 11:00 AM Visitation - Darwish OLL - Neiheisel Visitation 1 (K) 2 - 1
Season Sat 8/28/2021 11:00 AM St. Ignatius - Burman Visitation - Zappasodi St. Ignatius 2 (K) 1 - 5
Season Sat 8/28/2021 12:30 PM Springmyer - Miceli St. Als - Jordan Oskamp (K) 4 - 0
Season Mon 8/30/2021 6:45 PM Springmyer - Miceli OLL - Neiheisel Cleves 5 (K) 2 - 1
Season Sat 9/4/2021 8:00 AM St. Jude - Riestenberg St. Teresa - Roberts Kuliga 2 (K) 0 - 2
Season Sat 9/4/2021 9:30 AM Visitation - Zappasodi St. Ignatius - Burman Visitation 1 (K) 3 - 4
Season Sat 9/4/2021 9:30 AM St. Antoninus - Robbe Springmyer - Miceli Kuliga 2 (K) 3 - 1
Season Sat 9/4/2021 11:00 AM CPA - Morgan St. Als - Jordan Kuliga 2 (K) 1 - 3
Season Sat 9/4/2021 11:00 AM St. Bernard - Whitmer Visitation - Darwish Visitation 1 (K) 0 - 5
Season Sat 9/4/2021 11:00 AM St. James - Gerth St. Martins - Bonecutter Cleves 5 (K) 1 - 2
Season Mon 9/6/2021 6:45 PM St. Martins - Bonecutter Victory - Bill Cleves 5 (K) 5 - 2
Season Sat 9/11/2021 8:00 AM CPA - Morgan Springmyer - Miceli Kuliga 2 (K) 1 - 2
Season Sat 9/11/2021 9:30 AM St. Als - Jordan OLL - Neiheisel Oskamp (K) 1 - 2
Season Sat 9/11/2021 9:30 AM St. Teresa - Roberts Visitation - Zappasodi Kuliga 2 (K) 2 - 7
Season Sat 9/11/2021 11:00 AM Oak Hills - Martinez Visitation - Darwish Cleves 5 (K) 0 - 6
Season Sat 9/11/2021 11:00 AM St. Ignatius - Burman St. Jude - Riestenberg Delhi 1 (K) 0 - 0
Season Sat 9/11/2021 11:00 AM St. James - Gerth Visitation - Nicholas Kuliga 2 (K) 2 - 4
Season Sat 9/11/2021 12:30 PM St. Antoninus - Robbe St. Bernard - Whitmer Oskamp (K) 1 - 1
Season Mon 9/13/2021 5:30 PM St. Antoninus - Robbe Oak Hills - Martinez Cleves 5 (K) 9 - 3
Season Mon 9/13/2021 6:45 PM St. Jude - Riestenberg Visitation - Nicholas Cleves 5 (K) 0 - 3
Season Sat 9/18/2021 8:00 AM Visitation - Zappasodi Victory - Bill Cleves 6 (K) 6 - 1
Season Sat 9/18/2021 8:00 AM St. Ignatius - Burman Visitation - Nicholas Veterans (K) 1 - 5
Season Sat 9/18/2021 8:00 AM St. Bernard - Whitmer Springmyer - Miceli Cleves 5 (K) 0 - 1
Season Sat 9/18/2021 9:30 AM St. Jude - Riestenberg St. Martins - Bonecutter Cleves 5 (K) 1 - 2
Season Sat 9/18/2021 9:30 AM St. Als - Jordan Oak Hills - Martinez Oskamp (K) 6 - 1
Season Sat 9/18/2021 11:00 AM OLL - Neiheisel CPA - Morgan Oskamp (K) 5 - 0
Season Sat 9/18/2021 11:00 AM St. Dominic - Gibbs St. Antoninus - Robbe Delhi 1 (K) 2 - 2
Season Sat 9/18/2021 11:00 AM St. James - Gerth St. Teresa - Roberts Cleves 5 (K) 5 - 1
Season Wed 9/22/2021 6:45 PM St. Martins - Bonecutter St. Jude - Riestenberg Cleves 5 (K) 6 - 1
Season Sat 9/25/2021 8:00 AM Visitation - Nicholas Visitation - Zappasodi Visitation 1 (K) 3 - 1
Season Sat 9/25/2021 9:30 AM CPA - Morgan St. Dominic - Gibbs Kuliga 2 (K) 1 - 4
Season Sat 9/25/2021 9:30 AM OLL - Neiheisel St. Antoninus - Robbe St. Antoninus (K) 1 - 4
Season Sat 9/25/2021 9:30 AM St. Teresa - Roberts Victory - Bill Cleves 6 (K) 2 - 5
Season Sat 9/25/2021 11:00 AM Springmyer - Miceli Visitation - Darwish Cleves 6 (K) 3 - 2
Season Sat 9/25/2021 11:00 AM St. Bernard - Whitmer Oak Hills - Martinez Kuliga 2 (K) 6 - 0
Season Sat 9/25/2021 12:30 PM St. Ignatius - Burman St. Martins - Bonecutter St. Antoninus (K) 3 - 5
Season Sat 10/2/2021 8:00 AM CPA - Morgan Visitation - Darwish Kuliga 2 (K) 3 - 0
Season Sat 10/2/2021 8:00 AM Victory - Bill St. Ignatius - Burman Cleves 6 (K) 2 - 2
Season Sat 10/2/2021 9:30 AM St. Martins - Bonecutter St. Teresa - Roberts Kuliga 2 (K) 5 - 1
Season Sat 10/2/2021 11:00 AM St. Dominic - Gibbs St. Als - Jordan Cleves 6 (K) 6 - 2
Season Sat 10/2/2021 11:00 AM Visitation - Zappasodi St. James - Gerth Visitation 1 (K) 6 - 0
Season Sun 10/3/2021 2:30 PM OLL - Neiheisel St. Bernard - Whitmer Cleves 5 (K) 1 - 3
Season Sat 10/9/2021 9:30 AM Visitation - Darwish St. Als - Jordan Visitation 1 (K) 3 - 0
Season Sat 10/9/2021 9:30 AM St. Jude - Riestenberg St. James - Gerth Delhi 1 (K) 0 - 0
Season Sat 10/9/2021 11:00 AM St. Teresa - Roberts St. Ignatius - Burman Delhi 1 (K) 0 - 5
Season Sat 10/9/2021 11:00 AM Oak Hills - Martinez CPA - Morgan Cleves 6 (K) 0 - 1
Season Sat 10/9/2021 12:30 PM St. Dominic - Gibbs St. Bernard - Whitmer Cleves 6 (K) 4 - 3
Season Sun 10/10/2021 1:00 PM Visitation - Nicholas Victory - Bill Cleves 6 (K) 5 - 0
Number of games: 68