Teams | Fields | Contacts | Schedule

St. James - Association

 
Teams
Name Description League Division
St. James - Arrabal Girls Passers Division 2
St. James - Arrabal Boys Wings Division 3
St. James - Brians Boys Strikers Division 1
St. James - McCoy Girls Wings Division 1
St. James - Mette Girls Wings Division 2
St. James - Morris Boys Wings Division 4
St. James - Peddenphol Girls Strikers Division 2
St. James - Peddenpohl Boys Wings Division 2
St. James - Ruef Girls Passers Division 6
St. James - Schnur Boys Passers Division 6
St. James - Viltro Girls Kickers Division 1
St. James - Waters Boys Passers Division 3
Number of teams: 12

 
Fields
Name Description Directions
There are no Fields to display
Number of Fields:

 
Contact Information
Name Title Work Phone E-Mail Associations
There are no contacts to display

 
All Games
Type Day Date Time Home Team Away Team Field Score (H - A) Officials
Season Wed 8/17/2022 6:30 PM St. James - Waters St. Jude - Coleman Cleves 3 (P) 2 - 1
Season Wed 8/17/2022 6:30 PM Oak Hills - Elsener St. James - Arrabal Cleves 7 (P) 5 - 3
Season Thu 8/18/2022 5:30 PM St. James - Brians St. Dominic - Homan Cleves 10 (S) 1 - 1
Season Thu 8/18/2022 6:30 PM St. Dominic - Gibbs St. James - Ruef Cleves 7 (P) 0 - 4
Season Sat 8/20/2022 8:00 AM St. James - McCoy OLL - Frazier St. James (P) 0 - 5
Season Sat 8/20/2022 9:30 AM St. James - Peddenphol OLL - Huwel Delhi 2 (S) 2 - 5
Season Sat 8/20/2022 9:30 AM Visitation - Dirksing St. James - Brians Cleves 10 (S) 2 - 4
Season Sat 8/20/2022 10:30 AM St. James - Morris CPA - G.Smyth St. James (P) 4 - 1
Season Sat 8/20/2022 11:45 AM Visitation - Leisgang St. James - Mette Visitation 2 (W) 6 - 0
Season Sun 8/21/2022 4:00 PM St. Antoninus - Schmieg St. James - Waters St. Antoninus (P/W) 3 - 2
Season Thu 8/25/2022 5:30 PM St. James - Peddenpohl Oak Hills - Stephens Cleves 13 (W) 6 - 0
Season Thu 8/25/2022 5:30 PM St. James - Morris St. Johns - Losekamp Cleves 14 (W) 1 - 3
Season Sat 8/27/2022 8:00 AM Visitation - Bachus St. James - Peddenpohl Visitation 2 (W) 4 - 6
Season Sat 8/27/2022 8:00 AM Oak Hills - Dattilo St. James - McCoy Kuliga 1 (P/W) 4 - 1
Season Sat 8/27/2022 8:00 AM St. James - Mette Three Rivers - Kemme St. James (P) 1 - 2
Season Sat 8/27/2022 9:15 AM St. James - Arrabal Visitation - Krause St. James (P) 3 - 4
Season Sat 8/27/2022 9:30 AM St. James - Brians St. Antoninus - Stricker Cleves 8 (S) 5 - 1
Season Sat 8/27/2022 10:30 AM Dater - Robb St. James - Morris Oskamp (P/W) 2 - 1
Season Sat 8/27/2022 2:00 PM Visitation - Young St. James - Peddenphol Cleves 10 (S) 6 - 1
Season Sun 8/28/2022 2:00 PM St. James - Ruef Visitation - Thompson St. James (P) 2 - 1
Season Sun 8/28/2022 3:00 PM St. James - Waters Three Rivers - Wojnowski St. James (P) 3 - 0
Season Sun 8/28/2022 4:00 PM St. James - Schnur St. Dominic - Myers St. James (P) 4 - 0
Season Sat 9/3/2022 9:15 AM St. James - Mette St. Jude - Southard Cleves 11 (W) 2 - 7
Season Sat 9/3/2022 9:30 AM St. Ignatius - Gehrum St. James - Viltro Cleves 5 (K) 2 - 1
Season Sat 9/3/2022 9:30 AM St. James - Brians Three Rivers - Daniels Visitation 3 (S) 6 - 1
Season Sat 9/3/2022 11:00 AM Three Rivers - Wilson St. James - Peddenphol Cleves 10 (S) 1 - 6
Season Sat 9/3/2022 11:45 AM Victory - Ramstetter St. James - Morris Kuliga 4 (P/W) 4 - 1
Season Sat 9/3/2022 1:00 PM St. Lawrence - Hines St. James - McCoy Cleves 11 (W) 0 - 1
Season Sun 9/4/2022 1:00 PM St. James - Ruef Springmyer - Mersmann Cleves 3 (P) 4 - 0
Season Sun 9/4/2022 2:00 PM St. James - Schnur St. Ignatius - Dryer Cleves 3 (P) 8 - 4
Season Sun 9/4/2022 3:00 PM St. James - Waters St. Ignatius - Bunker Cleves 3 (P) 1 - 5
Season Sun 9/4/2022 3:00 PM St. Lawrence - Schlactner St. James - Arrabal Cleves 4 (P) 1 - 3
Season Tue 9/6/2022 5:30 PM St. Jude - Turner St. James - Peddenphol Cleves 9 (S) 5 - 2
Season Wed 9/7/2022 5:30 PM St. Dominic - Hollander St. James - Arrabal Cleves 12 (W) 7 - 1
Season Wed 9/7/2022 7:30 PM St. James - Arrabal St. Ignatius - Dipzinski Cleves 7 (P) 1 - 4
Season Sat 9/10/2022 9:15 AM St. James - Peddenpohl St. Antoninus - Cramer Cleves 13 (W) 2 - 3
Season Sat 9/10/2022 9:15 AM St. Ignatius - Barlion St. James - Mette Cleves 11 (W) 9 - 7
Season Sat 9/10/2022 10:30 AM St. James - McCoy Three Rivers - Schmidt Cleves 11 (W) 0 - 3
Season Sat 9/10/2022 11:00 AM St. James - Peddenphol St. Teresa - Gartrell Cleves 8 (S) 5 - 0
Season Sat 9/10/2022 11:45 AM St. Bernard - Audette St. James - Arrabal Oskamp (P/W) 1 - 1
Season Sat 9/10/2022 2:00 PM St. James - Brians Victory - Schultz Cleves 9 (S) 7 - 1
Season Sat 9/10/2022 3:30 PM CPA - Samb St. James - Viltro Cleves 6 (K) 0 - 3
Season Sun 9/11/2022 1:00 PM Victory - Jaspers St. James - Schnur Victory 3 (P/W) 0 - 4
Season Sun 9/11/2022 1:00 PM St. Antoninus - Sprague St. James - Arrabal St. Antoninus (P/W) 0 - 3
Season Sun 9/11/2022 4:00 PM Springmyer - Mersmann St. James - Ruef Dulles 2 (P) 0 - 5
Season Sun 9/11/2022 4:00 PM St. James - Waters Oak Hills - Meyer Cleves 4 (P) 6 - 0
Season Mon 9/12/2022 6:30 PM St. James - Ruef Victory - Martin Cleves 7 (P) 3 - 0
Season Mon 9/12/2022 7:30 PM St. Dominic - Myers St. James - Schnur Cleves 4 (P) 1 - 7
Season Wed 9/14/2022 6:45 PM St. Ignatius - Isaack St. James - Peddenpohl Cleves 13 (W) 1 - 7
Season Thu 9/15/2022 6:30 PM St. James - Schnur St. Antoninus - Kuchey Cleves 7 (P) 3 - 1
Season Thu 9/15/2022 7:00 PM St. James - Viltro St. Antoninus - Robbe St. Antoninus (K) 2 - 3
Season Sat 9/17/2022 10:30 AM St. James - Arrabal St. Lawrence - Hernandez Cleves 13 (W) 0 - 6
Season Sat 9/17/2022 11:00 AM St. James - Viltro St. Jude - Murphy Delhi 1 (K) 4 - 0
Season Sat 9/17/2022 12:30 PM St. James - Peddenphol St. Ignatius - Bonilla Delhi 2 (S) 5 - 0
Season Sat 9/17/2022 1:00 PM St. James - Mette Springmyer - Schmitt Oskamp (P/W) 2 - 8
Season Sat 9/17/2022 2:15 PM Visitation - Kersting St. James - McCoy Cleves 12 (W) 5 - 1
Season Sat 9/17/2022 2:15 PM St. James - Peddenpohl St. Teresa - Watson Cleves 14 (W) 7 - 1
Season Sat 9/17/2022 2:15 PM St. James - Morris Visitation - McCaughey Delhi 3 (P/W) 3 - 6
Season Sun 9/18/2022 1:00 PM St. Ignatius - Dipzinski St. James - Arrabal St. Ignatius 3 (P/W) Lower 5 - 1
Season Sun 9/18/2022 2:00 PM St. James - Ruef Dater - Stevens Cleves 7 (P) 6 - 0
Season Sun 9/18/2022 3:00 PM Three Rivers - Wojnowski St. James - Waters Miami Twp 1 (P) 2 - 5
Season Mon 9/19/2022 6:45 PM St. James - Viltro St. Teresa - Roberts Cleves 6 (K) 6 - 1
Season Sat 9/24/2022 8:00 AM St. Ignatius - Gonzalez St. James - Brians St. Ignatius 1 (S) 0 - 1
Season Sat 9/24/2022 8:00 AM Three Rivers - Cora St. James - Arrabal Miami Twp 3 (W) 6 - 0
Season Sat 9/24/2022 9:30 AM St. Bernard - Kreimer St. James - Peddenphol Cleves 10 (S) 0 - 3
Season Sat 9/24/2022 10:30 AM Oak Hills - Bowling St. James - Mette Miami Twp 3 (W) 2 - 5
Season Sat 9/24/2022 11:45 AM Victory - Schultz St. James - Peddenpohl Victory 3 (P/W) 0 - 6
Season Sat 9/24/2022 11:45 AM St. James - Morris St. Ignatius - Schmitz Cleves 12 (W) 6 - 3
Season Sat 9/24/2022 12:30 PM St. Antoninus - Robbe St. James - Viltro Delhi 1 (K) 2 - 4
Season Sat 9/24/2022 1:00 PM St. James - McCoy St. Antoninus - Srode Cleves 11 (W) 1 - 4
Season Sun 9/25/2022 1:00 PM St. James - Arrabal St. Als - Paige Cleves 1 (P) 1 - 5
Season Sun 9/25/2022 2:00 PM St. James - Schnur CPA - B. Smyth Cleves 1 (P) 0 - 1
Season Sun 9/25/2022 3:00 PM Dater - Stevens St. James - Ruef Oskamp (P/W) 0 - 7
Season Sun 9/25/2022 5:00 PM St. Williams - Lopez St. James - Waters Cleves 3 (P) 0 - 4
Season Sat 10/1/2022 9:15 AM St. Williams - Williams St. James - Morris Kuliga 4 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/1/2022 10:30 AM St. James - McCoy St. John - Windhorst Cleves 11 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/1/2022 11:00 AM CPA - Edenfield St. James - Brians Cleves 10 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/1/2022 12:30 PM Visitation - Held St. James - Viltro Delhi 1 (K) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/1/2022 1:00 PM St. Als - Jansing St. James - Arrabal Oskamp (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/1/2022 2:15 PM St. James - Peddenpohl St. Jude - Smith Delhi 3 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sun 10/2/2022 2:00 PM St. James - Arrabal St. Jude - Christman Cleves 7 (P) ? - ?
Season Sun 10/2/2022 4:00 PM CPA - B. Smyth St. James - Schnur Dulles 1 (P) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/8/2022 8:00 AM St. James - Mette St. Teresa - Hageman Cleves 12 (W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/8/2022 9:15 AM CPA - G.Smyth St. James - McCoy Kuliga 4 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/8/2022 9:15 AM St. James - Arrabal Oak Hills - Black Springmeyer (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/8/2022 9:30 AM St. James - Viltro Oak Hills - Breadon Veterans (K) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/8/2022 10:30 AM Oak Hills - Kesler St. James - Morris Kuliga 4 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/8/2022 11:45 AM Three Rivers - Haarmeyer St. James - Peddenpohl Victory 3 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/8/2022 2:00 PM St. James - Peddenphol St. Antoninus - Foland Delhi 2 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/8/2022 3:30 PM Oak Hills - Ferrier St. James - Brians Delhi 2 (S) ? - ?
Season Sun 10/9/2022 2:00 PM St. Ignatius - Oliverio St. James - Ruef St. Ignatius 4 (P/W) Upper ? - ?
Season Sun 10/9/2022 2:00 PM St. James - Arrabal Three Rivers - Cora Cleves 4 (P) ? - ?
Season Sun 10/9/2022 3:00 PM Visitation - Krause St. James - Waters Visitation 4 (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sun 10/9/2022 4:00 PM Dater - May St. James - Schnur Oskamp (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/15/2022 10:30 AM Dater - Carter St. James - Arrabal Oskamp (P/W) ? - ?
Season Sat 10/15/2022 11:45 AM St. Antoninus - Mueller St. James - Mette Springmeyer (P/W) ? - ?
Number of games: 96